En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Bulgaria
Ritinfo
Rit 1a
Rit 1b
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
15/09
Shumen
Dobrich
176 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
1
Maxat Ayazbayev
Continental Team Astana
24u23'27"
2
Marcin Sapa
BDC - Marcpol Team
op 46"
3
Georgi Petrov Georgiev
op 1'14"
4
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Itera-Katusha
op 1'38"
5
Martin Grashev
op 2'45"
6
Robert Radosz
BDC - Marcpol Team
op 3'13"
7
Christoph Springer
Team Specialized Concept Store
op 4'59"
8
Sergei Rudaskov
Itera-Katusha
op 6'15"
9
Nicola Dal Santo
Miche - Guerciotti
op 6'24"
10
Vladislav Gorbunov
Continental Team Astana
op 6'46"
11
Valentin Stoenchev
op 6'50"
12
Arman Kamyshev
Continental Team Astana
op 8'07"
13
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
op 8'54"
14
Henning Bommel
LKT Team Brandenburg
op 9'30"
15
Evgeni Gerganov
Tusnad Cycling Team
op 10'20"
16
Andriy Khripta
Kolss Cycling Team
op 11'23"
17
Plamen Dimov
op 11'49"
18
Stefan Koychev Histrov
op 13'06"
19
Mert Mutlu
op 13'24"
20
Nils Plötner
Raiko Stölting
op 13'55"
21
Piotr Kirpsza
BDC - Marcpol Team
op 15'38"
22
Stefan Gaebel
op 15'43"
23
Igor Boev
Itera-Katusha
op 15'57"
24
Manuel Fedele
op 17'50"
25
Damian Walczak
BDC - Marcpol Team
op 18'15"
26
Sergei Pomoshnikov
Itera-Katusha
op 19'26"
27
Volodymyr Kogut
op 21'00"
28
Zolt Der
op 22'03"
29
Spas Gyurov
op 22'14"
30
Yovcho Yovchev
Amore & Vita
op 24'28"
31
Tobias Knaup
LKT Team Brandenburg
op 24'56"
32
Jan Oelerich
Raiko Stölting
op 25'30"
33
Oleksandr Surutkovych
Team Specialized Concept Store
op 26'10"
34
Mykhaylo Radionov
op 26'36"
35
Nikita Umerbekov
Continental Team Astana
op 26'54"
36
Nikola Kozomara
op 27'29"
37
Oleksandr Lobov
op 28'36"
38
Oleksandr Grygorenko
Kolss Cycling Team
op 30'00"
39
Radostin Yordanov
op 31'15"
40
Sergiy Lagkuti
op 31'48"
41
Nikias Arndt
LKT Team Brandenburg
op 31'53"
42
Artem Tesler
Kolss Cycling Team
op 34'56"
43
Roman Morozov
op 35'07"
44
Stanislav Zaraliev
op 35'59"
45
Momchil Robov
op 37'41"
46
Bastian Menzel
LKT Team Brandenburg
op 37'50"
47
Jaroslaw Kowalczyk
BDC - Marcpol Team
op 38'16"
48
Gökhan Hasta
op 38'44"
49
Nico Knab
Team Specialized Concept Store
op 39'50"
50
Dejan Maric
op 39'52"
51
Mike Egger
Team Specialized Concept Store
op 40'03"
52
Alexandru Niculae Ciocan
op 40'56"
53
Dmitriy Mokrov
Itera-Katusha
op 41'45"
54
Stanimir Cholakov
op 41'46"
55
Adam Wadecki
BDC - Marcpol Team
op 42'03"
56
Bogdan-Adrian Coman
op 43'12"
57
Ugur Marmara
op 44'30"
58
Marko Stankovic
op 49'17"
59
Pavlin Balinsky
op 50'13"
60
Alessandro Malaguti
Miche - Guerciotti
op 51'58"
61
Jovan Zekavica
BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
op 54'23"
62
Michael Kyburtz
z.t
63
Jack Adams
op 55'32"
64
Nikolaos Ioannidis
op 59'08"
65
Nicolae Tintea
op 1u01'29"
66
Agshin Ismayilov
op 1u04'53"
67
Aleksandar Aleksiev
op 1u08'39"
68
Vladyslav Gryn
Kolss Cycling Team
op 1u21'00"
Maximilian Borman
LKT Team Brandenburg
DNF
Marko Danilovic
DNF
Petar Dimitrov
DNF
Johannes Heider
DNF
Dominic Jelfs
DNF
Nebojsa Jovanovic
DNF
Jack Kirk
DNF
Taras Lipkevych
DNF
Martin Mihov
DNF
Erik Mohs
DNF
Anthony Moye
DNF
Svetoslav Nedev
DNF
Valentin Plesea
DNF
Franz Schiewer
LKT Team Brandenburg
DNF
Ali Riza Tanriverdi
DNF
Shefki Uzeir
DNF
Ioannis Vorrias
DNF
Fabio Nappa
Team Specialized Concept Store
DNF
Robert Orr (1)
DNF
Volodymyr Gomenyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
DSQ
Marcel Barth
Thüringer Energie Team
DNS
Daniil Fominykh
Continental Team Astana
DNS
Alexey Lutsenko
Continental Team Astana
DNS
Anton Vorobyev
Itera-Katusha
DNS
George Stancu
DNS
Ioannis Spanopoulos
DNF
Samuel Horstmann
DSQ
Kit Gilham
DNS
Vasileios Tsopouroglou
DNF
Michael Alborn
DNQ
Tamas Csicsaky
Tusnad Cycling Team
DNQ
Nandor Lazar
Tusnad Cycling Team
DNQ
Arnold Lukacs
Tusnad Cycling Team
DNQ
Tristan Marguet
DNQ
Franco Marvulli
DNQ
Lubomoir Nikolov
DNQ
Konstantinos Papoutsas
DNQ
Georgi Petkov
DNQ
Bostjan Rezman
Loborika Favorit Team
DNQ
Szabolcs Sebestyen
Tusnad Cycling Team
DNQ
Theocharis Tsiantos
DNQ
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst