En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tirreno-Adriatico
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
15/03
Pomarance
Foligno
224 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Elia Viviani
Deceuninck - Quick Step
5u26'45"
2
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
3
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
4
Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Dimension Data
z.t
5
Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
6
Davide Cimolai
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
7
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
8
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
9
Davide Ballerini
Astana Pro Team
z.t
10
Luca Pacioni
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
11
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
12
Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
13
Enrico Battaglin
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
14
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
z.t
15
Alexander Porsev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
16
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
17
Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
z.t
18
Zdenek Stybar
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
19
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
20
Sacha Modolo
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
21
José Gonçalves
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
22
Luis Mas Bonet
Movistar Team
z.t
23
Jenthe Biermans
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
24
Matej Mohoric
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
25
Paolo Simion
Bardiani CSF
z.t
26
Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
27
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
28
Simon Clarke
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
29
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
30
Wout Poels
Team Sky
z.t
31
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
z.t
32
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
33
Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
z.t
34
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
35
Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
z.t
36
Brent Bookwalter
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
37
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
38
Primož Roglič
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
39
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
40
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
41
Laurens De Plus
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
42
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
43
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
44
Ruben Guerreiro
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
45
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
46
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
CCC Team
z.t
47
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
48
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
49
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
50
Evgeny Shalunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
51
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
52
Gijs Van Hoecke
CCC Team
z.t
53
Luca Wackermann
Bardiani CSF
z.t
54
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team Sky
z.t
55
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
56
Marco Maronese
Bardiani CSF
z.t
57
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
58
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
z.t
59
Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
z.t
60
Richard Carapaz
Movistar Team
z.t
61
Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
62
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
63
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
64
Julien Simon
Cofidis
z.t
65
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
66
Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
67
Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
68
Dorian Godon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
69
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
70
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
z.t
71
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
z.t
72
Davide Formolo
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
73
Ben Hermans
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
74
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
75
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
z.t
76
Simone Velasco
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
77
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
78
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
79
Marcel Sieberg
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
80
Sep Vanmarcke
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
81
Tanel Kangert
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
82
Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
83
Roman Kreuziger
Team Dimension Data
z.t
84
Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
z.t
85
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
86
Davide Gabburo
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
87
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
88
Nicholas Roche
Team Sunweb
z.t
89
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
z.t
90
Nikolay Cherkasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
91
Igor Boev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
92
Eduard Prades Reverte
Movistar Team
z.t
93
Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
94
Julien Duval
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
95
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
z.t
96
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
op 20"
97
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
98
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
99
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
z.t
100
Ivan Rovny
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
101
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
z.t
102
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
103
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
104
Michael Schär
CCC Team
z.t
105
Michael Bresciani
Bardiani CSF
z.t
106
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
107
Jan Tratnik
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
108
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
op 34"
109
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
z.t
110
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 41"
111
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
op 48"
112
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
z.t
113
Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton - Scott
op 50"
114
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
op 52"
115
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
op 53"
116
Nathan Van Hooydonck
CCC Team
op 57"
117
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
op 1'04"
118
Giovanni Visconti
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
119
Edoardo Zardini
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
120
Sebastian Schönberger
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
121
Ildar Arslanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
122
Michael Valgren Andersen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
123
Rohan Dennis
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
124
Krists Neilands
Israel Cycling Academy
op 1'09"
125
Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
126
Conor Dunne
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
127
Robert Power
Team Sunweb
z.t
128
Oscar Gatto
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'27"
129
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
130
Filippo Ganna
Team Sky
z.t
131
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
132
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Dimension Data
z.t
133
Steve Morabito
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
134
Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
135
Ian Boswell
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
136
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
137
Natnael Berhane
Cofidis
z.t
138
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF
z.t
139
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF
z.t
140
Tony Martin
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 1'35"
141
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'39"
142
Koen Bouwman
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
143
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani CSF
op 1'43"
144
Alexander Cataford
Israel Cycling Academy
op 1'49"
145
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1'50"
146
Alexander Edmondson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
147
Christopher Juul Jensen
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
148
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 2'19"
149
Matthias Brandle
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
150
Stepan Kuriyanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 2'23"
151
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
op 2'35"
152
Stephen Cummings
Team Dimension Data
op 2'36"
153
Taylor Phinney
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 2'52"
154
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
z.t
155
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 3'50"
156
Victor Campenaerts
Lotto - Soudal
op 5'10"
Damiano Caruso
Bahrein - Merida
DNF
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst