En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tirreno-Adriatico
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
14/03
Camaiore
Pomarance
189 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
4u48'09"
2
Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
z.t
3
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
4
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
5
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
6
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
7
Primož Roglič
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
8
Wout Poels
Team Sky
z.t
9
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
10
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
11
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
12
Davide Formolo
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
13
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
14
Laurens De Plus
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
15
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
16
Evgeny Shalunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
17
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
18
Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
z.t
19
Brent Bookwalter
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
20
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
21
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
22
Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
23
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
24
Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
z.t
25
Simon Clarke
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
26
Richard Carapaz
Movistar Team
z.t
27
Ruben Guerreiro
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
28
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team Sky
z.t
29
Matej Mohoric
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
30
Roman Kreuziger
Team Dimension Data
z.t
31
Rohan Dennis
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
32
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
33
José Gonçalves
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
34
Damiano Caruso
Bahrein - Merida
op 11"
35
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
op 15"
36
Luca Wackermann
Bardiani CSF
op 20"
37
Zdenek Stybar
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 30"
38
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
op 39"
39
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
op 47"
40
Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
z.t
41
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
42
Luis Mas Bonet
Movistar Team
z.t
43
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Dimension Data
z.t
44
Tanel Kangert
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
45
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
46
Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
47
Davide Gabburo
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
48
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
op 57"
49
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani CSF
z.t
50
Julien Simon
Cofidis
op 1'04"
51
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'16"
52
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
op 1'23"
53
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
54
Michael Valgren Andersen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
55
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'25"
56
Michael Schär
CCC Team
z.t
57
Simone Velasco
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
op 1'34"
58
Edoardo Zardini
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
59
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Cycling Academy
op 1'35"
60
Ben Hermans
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
61
Dorian Godon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'49"
62
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
z.t
63
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
64
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
65
Nathan Van Hooydonck
CCC Team
z.t
66
Sep Vanmarcke
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
67
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
z.t
68
Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
z.t
69
Enrico Battaglin
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
70
Nicholas Roche
Team Sunweb
z.t
71
Eduard Prades Reverte
Movistar Team
z.t
72
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
z.t
73
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
z.t
74
Davide Ballerini
Astana Pro Team
op 1'55"
75
Robert Power
Team Sunweb
z.t
76
Ivan Rovny
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 2'04"
77
Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
op 2'43"
78
Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton - Scott
op 3'22"
79
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
80
Koen Bouwman
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 3'24"
81
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
op 3'39"
82
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
z.t
83
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
op 3'42"
84
Davide Cimolai
Israel Cycling Academy
op 3'50"
85
Conor Dunne
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
86
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 3'59"
87
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
CCC Team
op 4'14"
88
Gijs Van Hoecke
CCC Team
z.t
89
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
90
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
z.t
91
Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
92
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF
z.t
93
Krists Neilands
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
94
Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
op 4'17"
95
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
z.t
96
Jan Tratnik
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
97
Oscar Gatto
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
98
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
99
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
100
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
op 4'24"
101
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
102
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
103
Julien Duval
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4'39"
104
Christopher Juul Jensen
Mitchelton - Scott
op 5'18"
105
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 5'32"
106
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
op 6'15"
107
Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
108
Alexander Cataford
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
109
Jenthe Biermans
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 6'50"
110
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
op 6'55"
111
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
112
Sebastian Schönberger
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
op 7'27"
113
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
114
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
115
Luca Pacioni
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
116
Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
117
Steve Morabito
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
118
Stepan Kuriyanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
119
Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
120
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 7'52"
121
Ian Boswell
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
122
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
123
Natnael Berhane
Cofidis
z.t
124
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
125
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF
op 8'47"
126
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 9'35"
127
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
128
Filippo Ganna
Team Sky
z.t
129
Paolo Simion
Bardiani CSF
z.t
130
Elia Viviani
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
131
Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Dimension Data
z.t
132
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
133
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
134
Marcel Sieberg
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
135
Sacha Modolo
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
136
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
137
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
z.t
138
Taylor Phinney
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
139
Stephen Cummings
Team Dimension Data
z.t
140
Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
141
Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
142
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
143
Giovanni Visconti
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
op 10'57"
144
Alexander Porsev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
145
Ildar Arslanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
146
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
147
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
z.t
148
Matthias Brandle
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
149
Marco Maronese
Bardiani CSF
z.t
150
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
z.t
151
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
152
Nikolay Cherkasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
153
Igor Boev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
154
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
155
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
156
Michael Bresciani
Bardiani CSF
z.t
157
Tony Martin
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
158
Victor Campenaerts
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
159
Alexander Edmondson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
Gianni Moscon
Team Sky
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst