En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tirreno-Adriatico
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
14/03
San Benedetto del Tronto
San Benedetto del Tronto
10.5 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
11'18"
2
Jos van Emden
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 3"
3
Michael Hepburn
Orica - Scott
z.t
4
Stephen Cummings
Team Dimension Data
op 8"
5
Primož Roglič
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 11"
6
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
op 15"
7
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
8
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
op 16"
9
Ryan Mullen
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 17"
10
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
z.t
11
Matthias Brandle
Trek - Segafredo
op 21"
12
Tobias Ludvigsson
FDJ
z.t
13
Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
op 23"
14
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
op 24"
15
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
op 26"
16
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 27"
17
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
z.t
18
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
z.t
19
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
op 28"
20
Lars Boom
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 29"
21
Mattia Cattaneo
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
22
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
z.t
23
Steve Morabito
FDJ
op 31"
24
Gianni Moscon
Team Sky
z.t
25
Sébastien Reichenbach
FDJ
op 32"
26
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
z.t
27
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
z.t
28
Filippo Ganna
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
29
Dylan van Baarle
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 33"
30
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
31
Paul Martens
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
32
Daryl Impey
Orica - Scott
z.t
33
Anthony Roux
FDJ
z.t
34
Robert Gesink
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
35
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 36"
36
Sebastian Langeveld
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 37"
37
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
z.t
38
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
39
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
40
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
z.t
41
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
op 38"
42
Bob Jungels
Quick Step Floors
z.t
43
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
op 39"
44
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 40"
45
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
op 41"
46
Georg Preidler
Team Sunweb
op 42"
47
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
48
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
49
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Bahrain - Merida
op 43"
50
Reto Hollenstein
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
51
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
op 46"
52
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
53
Matej Mohoric
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
54
Simon Spilak
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
55
Jean-Pierre Drucker
BMC Racing Team
op 47"
55
Rigoberto Urán
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
57
Zdenek Stybar
Quick Step Floors
z.t
58
Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
op 48"
59
Manuele Boaro
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
60
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
61
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
62
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
63
Mikel Landa Meana
Team Sky
op 49"
64
Alexandre Geniez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 50"
65
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
op 51"
65
Niki Terpstra
Quick Step Floors
z.t
67
Mike Teunissen
Team Sunweb
op 52"
68
Julien Vermote
Quick Step Floors
z.t
69
Albert Timmer
Team Sunweb
op 53"
70
Iuri Filosi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
71
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrain - Merida
op 55"
72
Rein Taaramae
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
73
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
74
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
op 56"
75
Rick Zabel
Katusha - Alpecin
op 57"
76
Iljo Keisse
Quick Step Floors
op 58"
77
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
z.t
78
Elia Viviani
Team Sky
op 59"
79
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
80
Matteo Trentin
Quick Step Floors
z.t
81
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'00"
82
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
83
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
84
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'01"
85
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
86
Giovanni Visconti
Bahrain - Merida
op 1'02"
87
Marco Coledan
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
88
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
89
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
90
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'03"
91
Luka Mezgec
Orica - Scott
z.t
92
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
93
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
op 1'04"
94
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
95
Davide Ballerini
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
96
William Bonnet
FDJ
op 1'05"
97
Enrico Battaglin
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
98
Javier Moreno Bazan
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
99
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Movistar Team
op 1'07"
100
Johann van Zyl
Team Dimension Data
op 1'08"
101
Daniele Bennati
Movistar Team
op 1'10"
102
Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'11"
103
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'12"
104
Michele Scarponi
Astana Pro Team
z.t
105
Scott Thwaites
Team Dimension Data
op 1'14"
106
Moreno Moser
Astana Pro Team
z.t
107
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'16"
108
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
109
Maurits Lammertink
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
110
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
111
Alberto Bettiol
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 1'17"
112
Sacha Modolo
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
113
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'19"
114
Franco Pellizotti
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
115
Simone Velasco
Bardiani CSF
op 1'20"
116
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Androni Giocattoli
op 1'21"
117
Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
118
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Sunweb
op 1'22"
119
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
z.t
120
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli
op 1'24"
121
Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 1'27"
122
Alan Marangoni
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 1'28"
123
Javier Megias Leal
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
124
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Quick Step Floors
op 1'30"
125
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF
z.t
126
Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha - Alpecin
op 1'31"
127
Mattia Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli
op 1'34"
128
Matvey Mamykin
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
129
Mark Renshaw
Team Dimension Data
z.t
130
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Katusha - Alpecin
op 1'37"
131
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'38"
132
Martijn Verschoor
Team Novo Nordisk
op 1'39"
133
Boy van Poppel
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
134
Oscar Gatto
Astana Pro Team
op 1'42"
135
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani CSF
op 1'45"
136
Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 1'48"
137
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
op 1'50"
138
Aleksejs Saramotins
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'52"
139
Diego Rosa
Team Sky
z.t
140
Nicola Boem
Bardiani CSF
op 1'53"
141
Andrea Palini
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
142
Tom Boonen
Quick Step Floors
z.t
142
Simon Clarke
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
144
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
op 1'54"
145
Matteo Pelucchi
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'58"
146
Hideto Nakane
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 1'59"
147
Simone Andreetta
Bardiani CSF
z.t
148
Raffaello Bonusi
Androni Giocattoli
op 2'00"
149
Kohei Uchima
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 2'01"
150
Sep Vanmarcke
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 2'08"
151
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
152
Marko Kump
UAE Team Emirates
op 2'13"
153
Luca Wackermann
Bardiani CSF
op 2'20"
154
Nicola Ruffoni
Bardiani CSF
op 2'24"
155
Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
op 2'35"
Mark Cavendish
Team Dimension Data
DNS
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
DNS
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
DNS
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst