En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tirreno-Adriatico
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
15/03
San Benedetto del Tronto
San Benedetto del Tronto
9.3 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
27u37'37"
2
Robert Gesink
Rabobank
op 11"
3
Michele Scarponi
Lampre - ISD
op 15"
4
Ivan Basso
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 24"
5
Vincenzo Nibali
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 30"
6
Marco Pinotti
Team HTC - Highroad
op 39"
7
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Team RadioShack
op 42"
8
Damiano Cunego
Lampre - ISD
op 50"
9
Philippe Gilbert
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 57"
10
Thomas Lövkvist
Sky Procycling
op 58"
11
Giovanni Visconti
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
op 1'21"
12
Stefano Garzelli
Acqua & Sapone
op 1'39"
13
Danilo Di Luca
Katusha Team
op 1'41"
14
Michael Albasini
Team HTC - Highroad
op 1'52"
15
Simon Clarke
Astana Pro Team
op 1'56"
16
Dmitriy Muravyev
Team RadioShack
op 2'02"
17
Peter Velits
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
18
Wout Poels
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 2'03"
19
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 2'10"
20
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'34"
21
Damiano Caruso
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 2'42"
22
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Movistar Team
op 2'47"
23
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 2'52"
24
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 3'07"
25
Stephen Cummings
Sky Procycling
op 4'27"
26
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 4'37"
27
David Arroyo Duran
Movistar Team
op 5'01"
28
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Sky Procycling
op 5'21"
29
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
op 5'39"
30
George Hincapie
BMC Racing Team
op 5'49"
31
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 6'07"
32
Alessandro Ballan
BMC Racing Team
op 6'09"
33
Matteo Tosatto
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
op 6'16"
34
David Lelay
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 6'42"
35
Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha Team
op 11'45"
36
Vasili Kiryienka
Movistar Team
op 12'16"
37
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - ISD
op 12'49"
38
Vladimir Miholjevic
Acqua & Sapone
op 13'19"
39
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 14'00"
40
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 14'34"
41
Andy Schleck
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
42
Francesco Failli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
op 14'49"
43
Ivan Velasco Murillo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 15'00"
44
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 15'45"
45
Davide Malacarne
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 16'24"
46
Sebastian Langeveld
Rabobank
op 17'27"
47
Bram Tankink
Rabobank
op 17'34"
48
Patrik Sinkewitz
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
op 20'13"
49
Massimo Codol
Acqua & Sapone
op 20'28"
50
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
op 22'06"
51
Oscar Gatto
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
op 23'22"
52
Nick Nuyens
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
op 23'37"
53
Oscar Freire Gomez
Rabobank
op 25'06"
54
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
op 25'32"
55
Mirko Selvaggi
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 26'34"
56
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
op 27'43"
57
Marzio Bruseghin
Movistar Team
op 28'42"
58
Ben Hermans
Team RadioShack
op 29'15"
59
Mathew Hayman
Sky Procycling
op 29'20"
60
Maarten Wynants
Rabobank
op 30'01"
61
Grégory Rast
Team RadioShack
op 30'54"
62
Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 32'36"
63
Andrea Noè
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
op 33'06"
64
Yaroslav Popovych
Team RadioShack
op 33'58"
65
Enrico Gasparotto
Astana Pro Team
op 34'07"
66
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Leopard - Trek
op 35'39"
67
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha Team
op 37'55"
68
Vicente Reynes Mimo
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 38'38"
69
Gustav Erik Larsson
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
op 40'20"
70
Stuart O'Grady
Team Leopard - Trek
op 40'35"
71
Martin Elmiger
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 40'46"
72
Sébastien Hinault
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 41'30"
73
Daniele Bennati
Team Leopard - Trek
op 42'42"
74
Borut Bozic
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 43'01"
75
Paolo Ciavatta
Acqua & Sapone
op 43'10"
76
Fabio Taborre
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
77
Adam Hansen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 43'16"
78
Sébastien Rosseler
Team RadioShack
op 43'18"
79
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 43'19"
80
Adriano Malori
Lampre - ISD
op 43'32"
81
Maciej Bodnar
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 43'47"
82
Baden Cooke
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
op 44'10"
83
Fabian Wegmann
Team Leopard - Trek
op 44'14"
84
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
op 44'19"
85
Thor Hushovd
Garmin - Cervélo
op 44'21"
86
Leonardo Bertagnolli
Lampre - ISD
op 44'45"
87
Manuele Mori
Lampre - ISD
op 45'00"
88
Filippo Pozzato
Katusha Team
op 46'21"
89
Marco Bandiera
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
90
Fabian Cancellara
Team Leopard - Trek
op 47'05"
91
Fumiyuki Beppu
Team RadioShack
op 47'33"
92
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha Team
op 49'08"
93
Michael Morkov
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
op 49'57"
94
Ian Stannard
Sky Procycling
op 50'29"
95
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Katusha Team
op 50'32"
96
Alan Marangoni
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 50'57"
97
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 51'31"
98
Lars Boom
Rabobank
op 51'40"
99
Yuriy Krivtsov
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 52'08"
100
Matthew Wilson
Garmin - Cervélo
op 53'04"
101
Leonardo Giordani
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
op 54'03"
102
Andreas Klier
Garmin - Cervélo
op 54'48"
103
Joost Posthuma
Team Leopard - Trek
op 56'17"
104
Alessandro Donati (1)
Acqua & Sapone
op 56'33"
105
Bert Grabsch
Team HTC - Highroad
op 58'50"
106
Niki Terpstra
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 59'00"
107
Tom Leezer
Rabobank
op 59'03"
108
Juan José Haedo
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
op 59'46"
109
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 1u00'15"
110
Mirco Lorenzetto
Astana Pro Team
op 1u00'23"
111
Alessandro Proni
Acqua & Sapone
op 1u00'36"
112
Kurt-Asle Arvesen
Sky Procycling
op 1u01'31"
113
Gorazd Stangelj
Astana Pro Team
op 1u02'23"
114
Sebastian Lang
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 1u03'02"
115
Ignatas Konovalovas
Movistar Team
op 1u04'50"
116
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
op 1u05'05"
117
Roger Hammond
Garmin - Cervélo
op 1u06'02"
118
Allan Davis
Astana Pro Team
op 1u08'16"
119
Marcel Sieberg
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 1u08'28"
120
Assan Bazayev
Astana Pro Team
op 1u08'47"
121
Kevin Van Impe
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 1u09'00"
122
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Cervélo
op 1u09'50"
123
Mark Renshaw
Team HTC - Highroad
op 1u10'35"
124
Ramunas Navardauskas
Garmin - Cervélo
op 1u10'59"
125
Mark Cavendish
Team HTC - Highroad
op 1u11'02"
126
David Tanner
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
op 1u11'18"
127
Danilo Hondo
Lampre - ISD
op 1u11'35"
128
David Zabriskie
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
129
Davide Ricci Bitti
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
op 1u12'02"
130
Tom Boonen
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 1u13'26"
131
Gorik Gardeyn
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 1u15'22"
132
Gerald Ciolek
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 1u16'54"
133
Daniel Sesma
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 1u18'16"
134
Christopher Sutton
Sky Procycling
op 1u19'10"
135
Jacopo Guarnieri
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 1u19'13"
136
Rick Flens
Rabobank
op 1u19'16"
137
Branislau Samoilau
Movistar Team
op 1u20'50"
138
Bernhard Eisel
Team HTC - Highroad
op 1u20'54"
139
Brett Lancaster
Garmin - Cervélo
op 1u20'59"
140
Alberto Ongarato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 1u22'17"
141
Olivier Kaisen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 1u23'06"
Diego Caccia
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
DNS
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step Cycling Team
DNS
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana Pro Team
DNS
Roman Kireyev
Astana Pro Team
DNS
Alexander Kolobnev
Katusha Team
DNS
Robbie McEwen
Team RadioShack
DNS
Jens Mouris
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNS
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Procycling
DNF
Luca Paolini
Katusha Team
DNF
Mauro Santambrogio
BMC Racing Team
DNS
Frederik Willems
Omega Pharma - Lotto
DNF
Davide Viganò
Team Leopard - Trek
DNS
André Greipel
Omega Pharma - Lotto
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst