En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Okolo Slovenska / Tour de Slovaquie
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
21/09
Hlohovec
Senica
142.1 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
46
2
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
40
3
Elia Viviani
Deceuninck - Quick Step
32
4
Erik Baska
Bora - HansGrohe
27
5
Martin Bugge Urianstad
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
25
6
Gasper Katrasnik
Adria Mobil
21
7
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
21
8
Mateusz Grabis
Voster Uniwheels Team
18
9
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
17
10
Remy Rochas
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
16
11
Szymon Krawczyk
Voster Uniwheels Team
16
12
Idar Andersen
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
16
13
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
14
14
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
14
15
Emils Liepins
Wallonie Bruxelles
14
16
Martin Salmon
Team Sunweb
13
17
Rudy Barbier
Israel Cycling Academy
12
18
Marek Canecky
Dukla Banska Bystrica
9
19
Florian Kierner
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
8
20
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
8
21
Matteo Pelucchi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
8
22
Aljaz Jarc
Adria Mobil
7
23
Kenny Molly
Wallonie Bruxelles
7
24
Franklin Six
Wallonie Bruxelles
6
25
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
5
26
Anders Skaarseth
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
5
27
Justin Jules
Wallonie Bruxelles
5
28
Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick Step
5
29
Kamil Gradek
CCC Team
4
30
Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
4
31
Gijs Van Hoecke
CCC Team
4
32
Boy van Poppel
Roompot - Charles
4
33
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
3
34
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
3
35
Peter Kusztor
Team Novo Nordisk
3
36
Rasmus Bøgh Wallin
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
3
37
Alexandre Delettre
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
2
38
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
2
39
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
2
40
Nicolai Brochner
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
1
41
Petr Vakoc
Deceuninck - Quick Step
1
42
Rory Sutherland
UAE Team Emirates
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2002
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst