En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris-Nice
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
14/03
Nice
Valdeblore La Colmiane
166.5 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
27u14'23"
2
Tiesj Benoot
Team Sunweb
op 18"
3
Sergio Andres Higuita
EF Pro Cycling
op 59"
4
Vincenzo Nibali
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'16"
5
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'24"
6
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 1'30"
7
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
op 2'03"
8
Tanel Kangert
EF Pro Cycling
op 2'16"
9
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3'39"
10
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
op 4'36"
11
Fabien Doubey
Circus - Wanty Gobert
op 5'36"
12
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
op 6'37"
13
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
op 8'10"
14
Philippe Gilbert
Lotto Soudal
op 8'57"
15
Bob Jungels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 10'36"
16
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 11'00"
17
John Degenkolb
Lotto Soudal
op 11'36"
18
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
op 12'01"
19
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 12'44"
20
Zdenek Stybar
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 13'14"
21
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 16'27"
22
Xandro Meurisse
Circus - Wanty Gobert
op 17'12"
23
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
op 17'34"
24
Roman Kreuziger
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 18'20"
25
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
op 19'09"
26
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
op 19'20"
27
Michael Valgren Andersen
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 22'53"
28
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 26'40"
29
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
op 26'56"
30
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
31
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 26'59"
32
Winner Andrew Anacona
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 27'55"
33
Sebastian Schönberger
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 30'44"
34
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
op 30'55"
35
Kenny Elissonde
Trek - Segafredo
op 31'00"
36
Andrea Pasqualon
Circus - Wanty Gobert
op 31'32"
37
Romain Combaud
Nippo Delko Provence
op 31'50"
38
Cees Bol
Team Sunweb
op 32'01"
39
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
op 34'58"
40
Quentin Pacher
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 35'25"
41
Richie Porte
Trek - Segafredo
op 36'04"
42
Julien Vermote
Cofidis
op 38'36"
43
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 39'47"
44
Alberto Bettiol
EF Pro Cycling
op 40'03"
45
Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego
Nippo Delko Provence
op 40'13"
46
Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
op 41'30"
47
Ryan Gibbons
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 41'31"
48
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
op 41'52"
49
Evaldas Siskevicius
Nippo Delko Provence
op 43'24"
50
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
op 44'01"
51
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 44'02"
52
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 45'11"
53
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
op 45'36"
54
Piet Allegaert
Cofidis
op 51'55"
55
Julien Trarieux
Nippo Delko Provence
op 52'53"
56
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
op 54'16"
57
Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 55'23"
58
Niki Terpstra
Total Direct Energie
op 56'50"
59
Dries Van Gestel
Total Direct Energie
op 56'55"
60
Sander Armée
Lotto Soudal
op 57'12"
61
Nico Denz
Team Sunweb
op 57'17"
Nacer Bouhanni
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Victor Campenaerts
NTT Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
DNF
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
DNF
Aimé Degendt
Circus - Wanty Gobert
DNF
Frederik Frison
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Michael Gogl
NTT Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Jonathan Hivert
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
DNF
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Ramunas Navardauskas
Nippo Delko Provence
DNF
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Dusan Rajovic
Nippo Delko Provence
DNF
Juraj Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Tom Scully
EF Pro Cycling
DNF
Damien Touzé
Cofidis
DNF
Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Sep Vanmarcke
EF Pro Cycling
DNF
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Circus - Wanty Gobert
DNF
Boy van Poppel
Circus - Wanty Gobert
DNF
Jenthe Biermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNS
Roger Kluge
Lotto Soudal
DNS
Ben O'Connor
NTT Pro Cycling Team
DNS
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
DNS
Nils Politt
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNS
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNS
Rudy Barbier
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF
Niccolo Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Tom Devriendt
Circus - Wanty Gobert
DNF
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Nils Eekhoff
Team Sunweb
DNF
Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
DNF
Hugo Hofstetter
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Giacomo Nizzolo
NTT Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Kevin Reza
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
DNF
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF
Julien Simon
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain - McLaren
DNS
Damiano Caruso
Bahrain - McLaren
DNS
Caleb Ewan
Lotto Soudal
DNS
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrain - McLaren
DNS
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain - McLaren
DNS
Krists Neilands
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNS
Domen Novak
Bahrain - McLaren
DNS
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain - McLaren
DNS
Dylan Teuns
Bahrain - McLaren
DNS
Jan Tratnik
Bahrain - McLaren
DNS
Elia Viviani
Cofidis
DNS
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto Soudal
DNS
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Frederik Backaert
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
DNF
Lawson Craddock
EF Pro Cycling
DNF
Julien El Fares
Nippo Delko Provence
DNF
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Diego Rosa
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Michael Woods
EF Pro Cycling
DNF
Tejay Van Garderen
EF Pro Cycling
DNS
Danny van Poppel
Circus - Wanty Gobert
DNF
Pierre Barbier
Nippo Delko Provence
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1946
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst