En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris-Nice
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
16/03
Nice
Col de Turini
181.5 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Daniel Felipe Martinez
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
4u55'49"
2
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
op 6"
3
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
op 20"
4
Simon Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
5
Jonathan Hivert
Total Direct Energie
op 55"
6
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'03"
7
Julien El Fares
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
8
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
UAE Team Emirates
op 2'08"
9
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
CCC Team
op 2'13"
10
Alessandro De Marchi
CCC Team
op 2'15"
11
Philippe Gilbert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 2'50"
12
Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 3'14"
13
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
op 3'43"
14
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team Sky
z.t
15
Jack Haig
Mitchelton - Scott
op 4'05"
16
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
op 4'13"
17
Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrein - Merida
op 4'16"
18
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4'22"
19
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 4'39"
20
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 4'59"
21
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Team Sky
op 5'04"
22
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
z.t
23
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
op 5'42"
24
Laurens ten Dam
CCC Team
z.t
25
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
26
Bob Jungels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 6'07"
27
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 6'24"
28
Cyril Gautier
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 6'28"
29
Manuel Antunes Amaro
CCC Team
op 6'43"
30
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
op 6'59"
31
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
32
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
op 7'11"
33
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 7'42"
34
Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
z.t
35
Tejay Van Garderen
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 7'50"
36
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 8'03"
37
Romain Combaud
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 8'06"
38
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
op 8'59"
39
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
op 9'10"
40
Kristijan Koren
Bahrein - Merida
op 9'43"
41
Dylan Teuns
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
42
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
43
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
op 10'47"
44
Quentin Pacher
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 11'09"
45
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
op 11'46"
46
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
op 11'54"
47
Hugo Houle
Astana Pro Team
op 12'09"
48
Scott Davies
Team Dimension Data
op 12'29"
49
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 13'03"
50
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Sky
z.t
51
Nils Politt
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 13'25"
52
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
op 14'27"
53
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
54
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
op 14'53"
55
Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 16'23"
56
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
57
Simon Spilak
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
58
Amaël Moinard
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 18'14"
59
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Sky
op 18'17"
60
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
61
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
62
Mathias Le Turnier
Cofidis
z.t
63
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
64
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
65
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
66
Niki Terpstra
Total Direct Energie
op 20'02"
67
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 20'38"
68
Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
69
Reto Hollenstein
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
70
Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 21'40"
71
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
op 21'51"
72
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 23'06"
73
Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
74
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrein - Merida
op 23'22"
75
Fabio Sabatini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 24'12"
76
Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
z.t
77
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
78
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
79
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
80
Rory Sutherland
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
81
Jurgen Roelandts
Movistar Team
z.t
82
Jesper Hansen
Cofidis
z.t
83
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
84
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
85
Casper Pedersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
86
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
87
Mitchell Docker
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
88
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
89
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
90
Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
91
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
92
Matteo Trentin
Mitchelton - Scott
op 25'43"
93
Jack Bauer
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
94
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
z.t
95
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
op 27'24"
96
Julien Vermote
Team Dimension Data
z.t
97
Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
z.t
98
Patrick Müller
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
99
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
100
Kevin Reza
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
101
Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
z.t
102
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
103
William Barta
CCC Team
z.t
104
Jan Bakelants
Team Sunweb
z.t
105
André Greipel
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
106
Marco Haller
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
107
Alessandro Fedeli
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
108
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
op 27'55"
109
Christoph Pfingsten
Bora - HansGrohe
op 27'56"
110
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
op 28'34"
111
Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 31'17"
112
Bert Van Lerberghe
Cofidis
z.t
113
Niccolo Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
op 32'15"
114
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 32'36"
115
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
op 33'52"
116
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
z.t
117
Mauro Finetto
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
118
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
119
Ramunas Navardauskas
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
120
Bryan Coquard
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
121
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Team Sky
z.t
122
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
123
Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
z.t
124
Tom Scully
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
125
Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
126
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
127
Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
128
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 33'56"
129
Roger Kluge
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
130
Damien Gaudin
Total Direct Energie
z.t
131
Daniel McLay
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
132
Kris Boeckmans
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
133
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
z.t
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Jens Debusschere
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Jakub Mareczko
CCC Team
DNF
Arthur Vichot
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
Bram Welten
Team Arkéa- Samsic
DNF
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
DNS
Caleb Ewan
Lotto - Soudal
DNS
Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jumbo - Visma
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1946
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst