En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Malopolska
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
10/06
Chocholow
Stary Sacz
157 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Manuel Antunes Amaro
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
4u02'46"
2
Pawel Cieslik
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 36"
3
Anatolii Budiak
Lviv Cycling Team
op 41"
4
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Riwal Ceramicspeed Cycling Team
op 1'09"
5
Karol Domagalski
One Pro Cycling
op 1'19"
6
Bartosz Warchol
Wibatech Merx 7R
op 1'35"
7
James Oram
One Pro Cycling
z.t
8
Adrian Brzozka
JBG-2 Cryospace
op 1'57"
9
Philipp Walsleben
z.t
10
Piotr Pekala
z.t
11
Jakub Kaczmarek
Team Hurom
z.t
12
Hayden McCormick
One Pro Cycling
op 2'18"
13
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
14
Marek Rutkiewicz
Wibatech Merx 7R
z.t
15
Jan Stöhr
Ac Sparta Praha
op 2'51"
16
Adam Wojcik
op 3'01"
17
Vladislav Duiunov
z.t
18
Dominik Neumann
op 3'03"
19
Patryk Stosz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 3'34"
20
Andriy Vasylyuk
Team Hurom
op 3'39"
21
Vitaliy Buts
Team Hurom
z.t
22
Stephane Cognet
Project Nico Cote d'Azur
op 4'04"
23
Viktor Manakov
op 4'20"
24
Sergii Movchan
Lviv Cycling Team
op 4'28"
25
Pavel Gruber
op 4'46"
26
Mariusz Michalek
JBG-2 Cryospace
op 4'53"
27
Adam Stachowiak
Voster Uniwheels Team
op 4'55"
28
Emanuel Piaskowy
Team Hurom
z.t
29
Michal Podlaski
Voster Uniwheels Team
z.t
30
Richard Holec
op 5'21"
31
Pavel Stöhr
Ac Sparta Praha
op 5'25"
32
Nicolas Pietrula
Team Dukla Praha
op 5'32"
33
Maciej Paterski
Wibatech Merx 7R
op 5'58"
34
Leszek Plucinski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 6'07"
35
Artur Ershov
z.t
36
Bohdan Musiienko
Lviv Cycling Team
op 6'17"
37
Jakub Murias
op 6'45"
38
Szymon Tracz
One Pro Cycling
op 6'57"
39
Mateusz Nieboras
JBG-2 Cryospace
op 6'59"
40
Artur Detko
op 7'17"
41
Nicolas Brandt
op 7'21"
42
Bartlomiej Wojtanek
op 7'47"
43
Tomás Schuhler
Ac Sparta Praha
op 8'02"
44
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Riwal Ceramicspeed Cycling Team
z.t
45
Pawel SzÓstka
op 8'25"
46
Tobiasz Pawlak
op 8'29"
47
Michal Schuran
Ac Sparta Praha
op 8'34"
48
Adrian Honkisz
Wibatech Merx 7R
z.t
49
Quentin Vanoverschelde
op 9'16"
50
Martin Mortensen
Riwal Ceramicspeed Cycling Team
op 9'31"
51
Wojciech Sykala
Wibatech Merx 7R
op 9'44"
52
Kamil Malecki
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 9'57"
53
Grzegorz Kwiatkowski
op 10'30"
54
Wojciech Halejak
JBG-2 Cryospace
op 11'13"
55
Maksim Piskunov
op 11'14"
56
Adam Stenson
op 12'00"
57
Róbert Malik
op 12'06"
58
Artur Jatczak
op 12'22"
59
Patryk Kostecki
z.t
60
Kamil Zielinski
Team Hurom
z.t
61
Maxim Sukhov
op 12'30"
62
Petr Fiala
Ac Sparta Praha
op 13'26"
63
Jan Gavenda
z.t
64
Petr Klabouch
z.t
65
Peter Förster
z.t
66
Tomas Kalojiros
Ac Sparta Praha
op 13'47"
67
Sebastian Vogel
op 14'04"
68
Dusan Vavrek
Team Dukla Praha
op 14'17"
69
Martin Boubal
op 15'11"
70
Martin Hebik
z.t
71
Kacper Kistowski
Wibatech Merx 7R
z.t
72
Michal Kohoutek
Team Dukla Praha
op 15'27"
73
Szymon Krawczyk
Voster Uniwheels Team
op 15'38"
74
Nicolas Tatard
z.t
75
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Team Hurom
op 15'55"
76
Sebastian Lander
Riwal Ceramicspeed Cycling Team
op 17'47"
77
Michel Aschenbrenner
z.t
78
Jesper Morkov
Riwal Ceramicspeed Cycling Team
z.t
79
Dominik Röber
z.t
80
Jonathan Dinkler
z.t
81
Robert Jägeler
z.t
82
Adrian Karpiuk
z.t
83
Patryk Solinski
op 18'16"
Simone Bonassi
DNF
Lorenzo Gardini
DNF
Mateusz Komar
Voster Uniwheels Team
DNF
Patrick Nagler
DNF
Roberto Pasi-Puttini
DNF
Franz Schiewer
DNF
Przemyslaw Sobieraj
Voster Uniwheels Team
DNF
Pete Williams
One Pro Cycling
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst