En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Hongrie
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
02/07
Jaszbereny
Budapest
110 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Jaramillo Diez Daniel Alexander
United Healthcare Cycling Team
13u53'43"
2
Barnabas Peak
op 2"
3
Tadej Pogacar
ROG - Ljubljana
op 7"
4
Robbie Hucker
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
op 8"
5
Nickolas Dlamini
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
op 9"
6
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
7
Cristian Raileanu
Team Differdange - Losch
op 10"
8
Patrik Tybor
Dukla Banska Bystrica
op 12"
9
Metkel Eyob
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
op 14"
10
Ruben Gabriel Ramos
Tusnad Cycling Team
op 15"
11
Maxim Rusnac
Team Differdange - Losch
op 16"
12
Matej Zahalka
SKC Tufo Prostejov
z.t
13
Thomas Joseph
Marlux - Napoleon Games
op 17"
14
Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle
United Healthcare Cycling Team
op 18"
15
Klaas Vantornout
Marlux - Napoleon Games
op 20"
16
Lachlan Norris
United Healthcare Cycling Team
op 21"
17
Timothy Roe
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
op 26"
18
Izidor Penko
ROG - Ljubljana
z.t
19
Matej Stibingr
SKC Tufo Prostejov
op 40"
20
Krisztián Lovassy
Team Differdange - Losch
op 44"
21
Meron Teshome Hagos
Bike Aid
op 58"
22
Gabriel Reguero Corral
Team Differdange - Losch
op 1'03"
23
Asmund Romstad Lovik
Team Fixit.no
op 1'07"
24
Marton Dina
Nella Trek Team
op 1'17"
25
Scott Sunderland
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
op 1'38"
26
Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar
United Healthcare Cycling Team
op 1'58"
27
Angelo De Clercq
Marlux - Napoleon Games
op 2'05"
28
Ziga Rucigaj
ROG - Ljubljana
op 2'06"
29
Daniel Moricz
op 2'08"
30
Matic Groselj
ROG - Ljubljana
op 2'15"
31
Adne Van Engelen
Bike Aid
z.t
32
David Puskas
op 2'17"
33
Joschka Beck
Bike Aid
op 2'46"
34
Neil Van der Ploeg
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
op 2'51"
35
Matti Manninen
Team Fixit.no
op 2'56"
36
Gábor Fejes
op 3'03"
37
Tijl Pauwels
Marlux - Napoleon Games
op 3'07"
38
Martin Mahdar
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
39
Ferenc Szollosi
op 3'08"
40
Zoltan Ruttkay
z.t
41
Marek Sipos
SKC Tufo Prostejov
op 3'09"
42
Wojciech Pszczolarski
SKC Tufo Prostejov
op 3'10"
43
Csaba Palyi
op 3'11"
44
Attila Valter
Cube-Csomor MTB Team
op 3'15"
45
Gianni Siebens
Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
op 3'19"
46
Salim Kipkemboi
Bike Aid
op 4'34"
47
Joseph Areruya
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
op 4'55"
48
Viktor Filutas
op 5'44"
49
Botond Hollo
op 5'57"
50
Stefan Stefanovic
op 6'09"
51
Chris Harper
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
op 6'17"
52
László Attila
op 6'53"
53
Gergely Kiss
op 7'02"
54
Peter Simon
op 7'03"
55
Szilárd Buruczki
Cube-Csomor MTB Team
op 7'09"
56
Jarne Driesen
Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
op 7'13"
57
Gergely Szarka
op 7'25"
58
Tilen Finkst
ROG - Ljubljana
op 8'10"
59
Daniel Dina
Cube-Csomor MTB Team
op 8'11"
60
Lubos Malovec
Dukla Banska Bystrica
op 8'16"
61
Tom Thill
Team Differdange - Losch
op 8'31"
62
Norbert Abrok
op 8'52"
63
Sean Lake
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
op 10'29"
64
András KrivÁn
op 11'04"
65
Istvan Molnar
op 11'15"
66
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
United Healthcare Cycling Team
op 11'16"
67
Jonathan Clarke
United Healthcare Cycling Team
op 12'00"
68
Patrick Dolleschall
op 12'02"
69
Jelle Donders
Team Differdange - Losch
op 12'13"
70
Stevan Klisuric
op 13'39"
71
Bence Beregszaszi
op 14'19"
72
Dusan Kalaba
Dare Viator Partizan
op 14'30"
73
Adrian Teklinski
SKC Tufo Prostejov
op 15'02"
74
Ádám Pápai
op 15'04"
75
Hugo Angel Velazquez
Tusnad Cycling Team
op 15'15"
76
Jozef Palcak
Dukla Banska Bystrica
op 15'18"
77
Marton Solymosi
op 15'45"
78
Kristoffer Madsen
Team Fixit.no
op 16'48"
79
Jan William Jensen
Team Fixit.no
op 17'34"
80
Gabor Cser
op 18'04"
81
Andreas Skjaelo Jacobsen
Team Fixit.no
op 19'02"
82
Marko Danilovic
op 19'17"
83
Elias Angell Spikseth
Team Fixit.no
op 21'28"
84
Jakub Otruba
SKC Tufo Prostejov
op 22'00"
Facundo Lezica
DNF
Roland Minko
DNF
József Hartmann
DNF
Ziga Jerman
ROG - Ljubljana
DNF
Timo Schäfer
Bike Aid
DNF
Adrián Foltan
Dukla Banska Bystrica
OTL
Leonid Krasnov
Tusnad Cycling Team
OTL
Kristian Zimany
Dukla Banska Bystrica
OTL
Goran Antonijevic
DNF
Habtom Awet
Bike Aid
DNF
Balázs Bertalan
DNF
Mate Fegyveres
DNF
Kevin Gyongyosi
DNF
Barna Hajdu
DNF
Zsolt Istlstekker
DNF
Andras Parti
Nella Trek Team
DNF
Bence Loki
DNF
Carol-Eduard Novak
Tusnad Cycling Team
DNF
Szabolcs Sebestyen
Tusnad Cycling Team
DNF
Sándor Szalontay
DNF
Balint Szeghalmi
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2007
2004
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst