En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
03/03
Brugge
Bellegem
181.5 km
Uitslag
Stand
1
Francesco Chicchi
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
4u14'23"
2
Arnaud Démare
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
3
Saïd Haddou
Team Europcar
z.t
4
Nacer Bouhanni
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
5
Pim Ligthart
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
6
Manuel Antonio Cardoso Leal
Caja Rural
z.t
7
Aleksey Tsatevich
Katusha Team
z.t
8
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
9
Sébastien Turgot
Team Europcar
z.t
10
Maxime Vantomme
Katusha Team
z.t
11
Andrew Fenn
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
12
Michael Van Staeyen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
13
Guillaume Blot
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
14
Adrien Petit
Cofidis
z.t
15
Stefan van Dijk
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
16
Kevin Lacombe
Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
17
Michal Kwiatkowski
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
18
Marcello Pavarin
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
19
Sébastien Delfosse
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
20
Gorik Gardeyn
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
21
Giacomo Nizzolo
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
22
Renaud Dion
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
23
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
24
Florent Barle
Cofidis
z.t
25
Egidijus Juodvalkis
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
26
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
27
Christoph Pfingsten
Cyclingteam De Rijke
z.t
28
Stijn Neirynck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
29
Barry Markus
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
30
Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
31
Alexander Porsev
Katusha Team
z.t
32
Florian Vachon
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
33
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
34
Angelo Tulik
Team Europcar
z.t
35
Christopher Jones
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
z.t
36
Ben Swift
Sky Procycling
z.t
37
Jonathan Cantwell
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
38
Dennis Vanendert
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
39
Nikolay Trusov
Rusvelo
z.t
40
Robert Wagner
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
41
Yoeri Havik
Cyclingteam De Rijke
z.t
42
Oliver Zaugg
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
43
Luke Roberts
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
44
Jerome Cousin
Team Europcar
z.t
45
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente
Caja Rural
z.t
46
Jonas Ahlstrand
Team Cykelcity.se
z.t
47
Michael Olsson
Team Cykelcity.se
z.t
48
Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
z.t
49
James Vanlandschoot
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
50
Gediminas Bagdonas
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
51
Eliot Lietaer
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
52
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
53
Evert Verbist
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
54
Julien Vermote
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
55
Jasper Bovenhuis
Rabobank CT
z.t
56
Alex Dowsett
Sky Procycling
z.t
57
Mikhail Ignatyev
Katusha Team
z.t
58
Marc de Maar
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
z.t
59
Matteo Trentin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
60
Jonas Vangenechten
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
61
Niko Eeckhout
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
62
Troels Ronning Vinther
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
63
Dirk Bellemakers
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
64
Luke Rowe
Sky Procycling
z.t
65
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Cofidis
z.t
66
Michel Kreder
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
67
Wesley Kreder
Rabobank CT
z.t
68
Sander Cordeel
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
69
Mathieu Halleguen
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
70
Johan Le Bon
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
71
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
72
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Sky Procycling
z.t
73
Oscar Riesebeek
Rabobank CT
z.t
74
Ivar Slik
Rabobank CT
z.t
75
David Veilleux
Team Europcar
z.t
76
Michael Rogers
Sky Procycling
z.t
77
Stijn Ennekens
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
78
Marco Haller
Katusha Team
z.t
79
Leif Hoste
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
80
Hugo Houle
Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
81
Ryan Anderson
Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
82
Jack Bauer
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
83
Benjamin King
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
84
Dominique Cornu
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
85
Jacob Rathe
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
86
Aitor Galdos Alonso
Caja Rural
z.t
87
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
88
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
89
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
z.t
90
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Caja Rural
z.t
91
Jeremy Hunt
Sky Procycling
z.t
92
David Boucher
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
93
Remco Te Brake
Cyclingteam De Rijke
op 17"
94
Guillaume Boivin
Spidertech Powered By C10
op 24"
95
Salvatore Puccio
Sky Procycling
op 27"
96
Jean-Luc Delpech
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
97
Niels Wytinck
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
98
Nikita Eskov
Rusvelo
z.t
99
Arthur Vanoverberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
100
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
101
Sven Vandousselaere
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
102
Ryan Roth
Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
103
Bjorn Thurau
Team Europcar
op 32"
104
Dylan van Baarle
Rabobank CT
z.t
105
Gregor Gazvoda
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
106
Mickael Delage
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
107
Thomas Rohregger
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
108
Edwig Cammaerts
Cofidis
z.t
109
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
110
Mark McNally
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
111
Marc Goos
Rabobank CT
z.t
112
Jenning Huizenga
Rabobank CT
z.t
113
Ruben Zepuntke
Rabobank CT
z.t
114
Mark Christian
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
115
Wouter Mol
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
116
Bobbie Traksel
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
117
Rob Goris
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
118
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
z.t
119
Bert De Waele
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
120
Zachary Bell
Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
121
Alexander Mironov
Rusvelo
z.t
122
Bas Stamsnijder
Cyclingteam De Rijke
z.t
123
Dion Beukeboom
Cyclingteam De Rijke
z.t
124
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
125
Andy Cappelle
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
126
Jakob Fuglsang
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
127
Edvin Wilsson
Team Cykelcity.se
z.t
128
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
129
Sébastien Duret
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
130
Matthew Busche
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
131
Petr Ignatenko
Katusha Team
z.t
132
Franck Bouyer
Team Europcar
z.t
133
Koen Barbé
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
134
Johan Landstrom
Team Cykelcity.se
z.t
135
Martin Mortensen
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
136
Kevyn Ista
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
137
Jesper Dahlström
Team Cykelcity.se
z.t
138
Laurent Pichon
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
139
Alex Rasmussen
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
140
Mats Boeve
Cyclingteam De Rijke
z.t
141
Philip Lindau
Team Cykelcity.se
z.t
142
Huub Duyn
Cyclingteam De Rijke
z.t
143
Nico Sijmens
Cofidis
z.t
144
Peter Kennaugh
Sky Procycling
z.t
145
Rory Sutherland
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
z.t
146
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
147
Kevin Van Impe
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
148
Alexander Riabkin
Caja Rural
z.t
149
Arnaud Courteille
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
150
Martin Gilbert
Spidertech Powered By C10
op 49"
151
Viktor Manakov
Rusvelo
op 53"
152
Joris Boillat
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
op 56"
153
Arkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges
Rusvelo
op 1'03"
154
Romain Lemarchand
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'20"
155
Clinton Robert Avery
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
op 0"
156
Jesse Sergent
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
157
Henrik Abom
Team Cykelcity.se
op 1'52"
158
Baptiste Planckaert
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
159
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 2'06"
160
Sébastien Rosseler
Garmin - Sharp
op 2'11"
161
Joren Segers
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
162
Steve Chainel
FDJ - BigMat
op 2'28"
163
Jimmy Casper
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 0"
164
Matvey Zubov
Rusvelo
op 2'37"
165
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Caja Rural
z.t
166
Rudiger Selig
Katusha Team
op 2'47"
167
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
Cofidis
op 2'52"
168
Frederique Robert
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
169
Simon Lambert-Lemay
Spidertech Powered By C10
op 2'55"
170
Robert Pölder
Team Cykelcity.se
z.t
171
Geoffrey Soupe
FDJ - BigMat
op 0"
172
Takashi Miyazawa
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
173
Brian Bulgac
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
174
Benjamin Day
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
op 4'55"
175
Marco Bandiera
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 5'48"
176
Matthew Brammeier
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
177
Bradley White
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
z.t
178
Mehdi Sohrabi
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
179
Ran Margaliot
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
180
Pieter Ghyllebert
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
181
Igor Romero Etxebarria
Caja Rural
z.t
182
Boris Shpilevskiy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
183
Sjoerd Kouwenhoven
Cyclingteam De Rijke
z.t
184
Nikolay Zhurkin
Rusvelo
op 7'57"
185
Kun Jiang
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
op 9'14"
186
Karol Domagalski
Caja Rural
z.t
187
Amir Zargari
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
188
Jeffry Louder
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
z.t
189
Ivan Savitskiy
Rusvelo
op 9'26"
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst