En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
European Championship
Uitslag
1
Anna van der Breggen
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
2u55'55"
2
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
z.t
3
Elisa Longo Borghini
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
4
Alena Amialiusik
Canyon - SRAM Racing
z.t
5
Rasa Leleivyte
Aromitalia Vaiano
op 1"
6
Giorgia Bronzini
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 12"
7
Marianne Vos
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
z.t
8
Emma Johansson
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
9
Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig
Team BMS BIRN
z.t
10
Severine Eraud
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
z.t
11
Alice Maria Arzuffi
Lensworld - Zannata
z.t
12
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 14"
13
Claudia Lichtenberg-Häusler
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
14
Edwige Pitel
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
z.t
15
Elise Delzenne
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 20"
16
Hanna Solovey
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 24"
17
Margarita Victoria Garcia
Bizkaia-Durango
op 26"
18
Eugenia Bujak
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
19
Olga Zabelinskaya
BePink
z.t
20
Lelizaveta Oshurkova
z.t
21
Riejanne Markus
Team Liv-Plantur
z.t
22
Anna Nahirna
z.t
23
Camilla Pedersen-Mollebro
Team BMS BIRN
op 29"
24
Tetiana Riabchenko
Inpa - Bianchi
z.t
25
Eider Merino Cortazar
Lointek
z.t
26
Amélie Rivat
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
z.t
27
Olga Shekel
Bizkaia-Durango
op 35"
28
Anna Kiesenhofer
z.t
29
Ksenia Tuhai
BePink
op 37"
30
Clara Koppenburg
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
op 41"
31
Svetlana Kuznetsova-Vasilieva
Astana Women's Team
op 43"
32
Polona Batagelj
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
33
Paulina Brzezna-Bentkowska
z.t
34
Lisa Klein
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
35
Valerie Demey
Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx
z.t
36
Omer Shapira
z.t
37
Sofie De Vuyst
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
38
Abby-Mae Parkinson
Servetto Footon
z.t
39
Monika Kiraly
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
z.t
40
Kelly Van den Steen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx
z.t
41
Olena Pavlukhina
BTC City Ljubljana
op 50"
42
Alexandra Nessmar
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
op 52"
43
Lucinda Brand
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
op 54"
44
Amy Pieters
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
45
Chantal Blaak-van den Broek
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
46
Anastasiia Iakovenko-Chursina
op 56"
47
Daiva Tuslaite-Ragazinskiene
Inpa - Bianchi
op 1'01"
48
Annasley Park
z.t
49
Tatiana Guderzo
Hitec Products
op 1'04"
50
Nathalie Verschelden
op 1'05"
51
Rotem Gafinovitz
op 1'09"
52
Anna Plichta
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
53
Nikola Noskova
AA Drink-Kalas Cycling Team
op 1'22"
54
Marie Vilmann
Team BMS BIRN
op 1'25"
55
Charlotte Bravard
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
op 1'38"
56
Malgorzata Jasinska
Ale Cipollini
op 1'49"
57
Emilia Fahlin
Ale Cipollini
op 1'51"
58
Soraya Paladin
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
59
Aude Biannic
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
z.t
60
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz
Cylance Pro Cycling
z.t
61
Alicja Ratajczak
op 2'00"
62
Katarzyna Pawlowska
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 3'46"
63
Barbara Benko
Focus XC Team
op 4'25"
64
Yevgeniya Vysotska
Hagens Berman / Supermint
z.t
65
Jacqueline Dietrich
op 4'33"
66
Sara Penton
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
z.t
67
Mia Radotic
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
68
Nicole Hanselmann
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
69
Urska Pintar
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
70
Anisha Vekemans
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
71
Kaat Hannes
Lensworld - Zannata
z.t
72
Sara Mustonen
Team Liv-Plantur
z.t
73
Sarah Rijkes
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
z.t
74
Ilaria Sanguineti
BePink
z.t
75
Christina Perchtold
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
z.t
76
Anna Zita Maria Stricker
Inpa - Bianchi
z.t
77
Silvija Latozaite
Aromitalia Vaiano
op 10'23"
78
Aafke Soet
z.t
79
Kseniia Dobrynina
Astana Women's Team
z.t
80
Maryna Ivaniuk
z.t
81
Khrystyna Radionova
z.t
82
Jarmila Machacova
op 10'26"
83
Daniela Reis
op 10'27"
84
Margarita Syrodoeva
z.t
85
Liisi Rist
z.t
86
Tereza Medvedova
BePink
z.t
87
Janka Stevkova
op 10'31"
88
Spela Kern
BTC City Ljubljana
op 10'41"
89
Ewelina Szybiak
z.t
90
Sari Saarelainen
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
z.t
91
Jeanne Korevaar
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
op 10'52"
92
Lija Laizane
Servetto Footon
op 10'59"
93
Liisa Ehrberg
z.t
94
Anabelle Dreville
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
z.t
95
Jelena Eric
BTC City Ljubljana
op 11'19"
96
Paz Bash
op 14'14"
97
Daisi Rist
op 16'58"
98
Dorottya Kanti
z.t
99
Antonia Gröndahl
z.t
100
Valeriya Kononenko
z.t
Katrine Aalerud
DNF
Alice Barnes -Wood
DNF
Malin Berlin
DNF
Sofia Bertizzolo
Astana Women's Team
DNF
Ayse Cakir
DNF
Betina Cramer
DNF
Daria Egorova
DNF
Grace Garner
Podium Ambition p/b Club La Santa
DNF
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco
Lointek
DNF
Hayley Jones
DNF
Romy Kasper
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
DNF
Josie Knight
DNF
Corinna Lechner
BTC City Ljubljana
DNF
Manon Lloyd
DNF
Elise Maes
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
DNF
Amalie Winther Olsen
DNF
Doris Schweizer
Cylance Pro Cycling
DNF
Cansu Türkmenoglu
DNF
Laura Vainionpää
DNF
Celine Van Severen
DNF
Martina Ritter
BTC City Ljubljana
DNS
Jannie Sand
Team BMS BIRN
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst