En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta Ciclista a la Región de Murcia Costa Cálida
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
15/02
Yecla
San Javier
188.8 km
Uitslag
Stand
1
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Astana Pro Team
4u15'02"
2
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
op 3"
3
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
4
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
5
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
6
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
7
Matteo Trentin
Mitchelton - Scott
op 9"
8
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
9
Marco Haller
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
10
Thomas Boudat
Total Direct Energie
z.t
11
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
12
Jonas Koch
CCC Team
z.t
13
Aimé Degendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
14
Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
15
Nicky van der Lijke
Roompot - Charles
z.t
16
Loic Vliegen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
17
Robin Carpenter
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
18
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
19
Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
20
Mathias Le Turnier
Cofidis
z.t
21
Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao
Team Euskadi
z.t
22
Sergei Chernetski
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
23
Peter Kennaugh
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
24
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
25
Nils Politt
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
26
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
27
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
z.t
28
Dmitrii Strakhov
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 14"
29
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
30
Laurens ten Dam
CCC Team
z.t
31
Rafael Valls Ferri
Movistar Team
z.t
32
Riccardo Zoidl
CCC Team
z.t
33
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
z.t
34
Dion Smith
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
35
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
36
Robert Stannard
Mitchelton - Scott
op 18"
37
Christopher Juul Jensen
Mitchelton - Scott
op 46"
38
Michael Albasini
Mitchelton - Scott
op 2'01"
39
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 2'54"
40
Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
41
Petr Rikunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 2'56"
42
Aaron Verwilst
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
43
Paul Ourselin
Total Direct Energie
z.t
44
Nikolay Cherkasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
45
Alexander Evtushenko
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
46
Mauricio Moreira
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
47
Alexander Porsev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
48
Senne Leysen
Roompot - Charles
z.t
49
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
z.t
50
Brian Nauleau
Total Direct Energie
z.t
51
Daniel Lopez Parada
Burgos - BH
z.t
52
Filippo Fortin
Cofidis
z.t
53
Emmanuel Morin
Cofidis
z.t
54
Yuriy Natarov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
55
Zico Waeytens
Cofidis
z.t
56
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Movistar Team
z.t
57
Mathias De Witte
Roompot - Charles
z.t
58
Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
59
Oscar Riesebeek
Roompot - Charles
z.t
60
Nigel Ellsay
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
61
Rein Taaramae
Total Direct Energie
z.t
62
Yoann Offredo
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
63
Juan Camacho del Fresno
Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
64
Emerson Oronte
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
65
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
66
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
z.t
67
David Gonzalez Lopez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
68
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
Roompot - Charles
z.t
69
Serge Pauwels
CCC Team
z.t
70
Txomin Juaristi Arrieta
Team Euskadi
op 3'08"
71
Unai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna
Team Euskadi
z.t
72
Aleksander Vlasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
73
William Barta
CCC Team
z.t
74
Gavin Mannion
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
75
Lars Boom
Roompot - Charles
op 3'10"
76
Pawel Bernas
CCC Team
op 3'13"
77
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 4'14"
78
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
79
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
80
Xavier Canellas Sanchez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
81
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
82
Natnael Berhane
Cofidis
op 7'46"
83
Alex Dowsett
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
84
Simon Geschke
CCC Team
op 7'47"
85
Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 8'05"
86
Stepan Kuriyanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
87
Jorge Cubero Galvez
Burgos - BH
z.t
88
James Mitri
Burgos - BH
z.t
89
Denis Nekrasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
90
Kyle Murphy
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
91
Cyril Barthe
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
92
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Burgos - BH
z.t
93
Alvaro Cuadros Morata
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
94
Simon Spilak
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
95
Isaac Canton Serrano
Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
96
Jack Bauer
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
97
Juraj Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
op 9'42"
98
Thimo Willems
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
99
Manuel Penalver Aniorte
Burgos - BH
z.t
100
Justin Timmermans
Roompot - Charles
z.t
101
Ryan Anderson
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
102
Pedroso Daniel Viegas
Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
103
Samuele Rubino
Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
104
Nuno Bico Matos
Burgos - BH
z.t
105
Jose Antonio Garcia Martin
Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
106
Antonio Puppio
Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
107
Matteo Dal-Cin
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
108
Victor Lafay
Cofidis
z.t
109
Mathieu Burgaudeau
Total Direct Energie
z.t
110
Jokin Aranburu Arruti
Team Euskadi
z.t
111
Dzmitry Zhyhunou
Team Euskadi
z.t
112
Willem Jakobus Smit
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
113
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
z.t
114
Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana
Team Euskadi
z.t
115
Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
116
Enrique Sanz
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
117
Mikel Alonso Flores
Team Euskadi
z.t
118
Perrig Quemeneur
Total Direct Energie
z.t
119
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
120
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
121
Urko Berrade Fernandez
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
122
Tom Devriendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
123
Axel Journiaux
Total Direct Energie
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst