En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
UAE Tour
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
01/03
Ajman
Jebel Jais
180 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
1
Primož Roglič
Team Jumbo - Visma
4u15'39"
2
Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
z.t
3
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
4
Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
5
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
6
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
z.t
7
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
8
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
9
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
10
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 5"
11
Laurens De Plus
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
12
Damiano Caruso
Bahrein - Merida
op 12"
13
Jan Hirt
Astana Pro Team
z.t
14
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
op 16"
15
Tejay Van Garderen
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
16
Bjorg Lambrecht
Lotto - Soudal
op 25"
17
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
18
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
19
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
op 27"
20
Davide Formolo
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
21
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
op 30"
22
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 32"
23
Brent Bookwalter
Mitchelton - Scott
op 35"
24
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
CCC Team
op 42"
25
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
26
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 58"
27
Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
z.t
28
Davide Villella
Astana Pro Team
z.t
29
Artem Nych
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 1'33"
30
Alessandro De Marchi
CCC Team
z.t
31
Richie Porte
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
32
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
33
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
34
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
35
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'38"
36
Roman Kreuziger
Team Dimension Data
op 1'52"
37
Pavel Sivakov
Team Sky
z.t
38
Ildar Arslanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
39
Louis Meintjes
Team Dimension Data
z.t
40
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'02"
41
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'15"
42
Callum Scotson
Mitchelton - Scott
op 3'12"
43
Manuele Boaro
Astana Pro Team
z.t
44
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
op 3'51"
45
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
op 4'06"
46
Jan Tratnik
Bahrein - Merida
op 4'12"
47
William Clarke
Trek - Segafredo
op 4'15"
48
Robert Power
Team Sunweb
op 4'37"
49
Gianni Moscon
Team Sky
z.t
50
Larry Warbasse
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4'54"
51
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
op 4'56"
52
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
op 5'12"
53
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
z.t
54
Luis Mas Bonet
Movistar Team
z.t
55
Peter Kusztor
Team Novo Nordisk
op 6'46"
56
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
57
Serge Pauwels
CCC Team
z.t
58
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Team
z.t
59
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
60
Rohan Dennis
Bahrein - Merida
op 7'51"
61
Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
op 8'05"
62
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
z.t
63
Sean Bennett
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
64
Christoph Pfingsten
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
65
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
op 9'27"
66
Michal Golas
Team Sky
z.t
67
Michael Albasini
Mitchelton - Scott
op 10'11"
68
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
op 10'16"
69
Koen Bouwman
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 10'35"
70
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
op 11'34"
71
Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 12'01"
72
Tony Martin
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
73
Sam Bewley
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
74
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
75
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
76
Roger Kluge
Lotto - Soudal
op 13'42"
77
Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
78
Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
z.t
79
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
z.t
80
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
81
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
z.t
82
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
83
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
84
Sergei Shilov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
85
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
86
James Whelan
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
87
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
88
Jack Bauer
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
89
Marcel Sieberg
Bahrein - Merida
op 16'34"
90
Julius van den Berg
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
91
Caleb Ewan
Lotto - Soudal
op 17'20"
92
Adam Blythe
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
93
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
op 17'49"
94
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
95
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Team Sky
z.t
96
Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
97
Fabio Calabria
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
98
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
99
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
100
Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
101
Declan Irvine
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
102
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
z.t
103
Mickael Delage
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
104
Fabio Sabatini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 20'39"
105
Erik Baska
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
106
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
107
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
108
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
109
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
110
Marcel Kittel
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
111
Mark Cavendish
Team Dimension Data
z.t
112
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
113
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
114
Marco Haller
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
115
Jaime Castrillo
Movistar Team
z.t
116
Elia Viviani
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
117
Matteo Moschetti
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
118
Stepan Kuriyanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
119
Jakub Mareczko
CCC Team
z.t
120
Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
z.t
121
Igor Boev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
122
Alexander Porsev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
123
Cees Bol
Team Sunweb
z.t
124
Mehdi Benhamouda
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
125
Anton Vorobyev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
126
Daniel McLay
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
127
Sacha Modolo
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
128
Tom Leezer
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
129
Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
130
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
131
Peter Kennaugh
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
132
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
Patrick Bevin
CCC Team
DNF
Simon Clarke
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Alex Dowsett
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
Kenny Elissonde
Team Sky
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst