En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Boucles de la Mayenne
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
06/06
Laval
Laval
4.5 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
1
Dorian Godon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
5'47"
2
Bryan Coquard
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 4"
3
Thibault Ferasse
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 7"
4
Yoann Paillot
St Michel - Auber93
z.t
5
Benoît Jarrier
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 9"
6
Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
op 11"
7
Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
8
Julien Antomarchi
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 12"
9
Leon Heinschke
Development Team Sunweb
z.t
10
Romain Cardis
Total Direct Energie
z.t
11
Samuel Leroux
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
12
Christophe Noppe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 13"
13
Justin Mottier
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 14"
14
Benoît Vaugrenard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
15
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
op 15"
16
Jonas Vangenechten
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
17
Kevin Reza
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 16"
18
Damien Touzé
Cofidis
z.t
19
Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
20
Julien Duval
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
21
Niklas Markl
Development Team Sunweb
z.t
22
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
23
Daniel Hoelgaard
Groupama - FDJ
op 17"
24
Vladislav Kulikov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
25
Brice Feillu
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
26
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
27
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 18"
28
Kevin Le Cunff
St Michel - Auber93
z.t
29
Julien Trarieux
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
30
Mark Downey
EvoPro Racing
z.t
31
Julien Morice
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 19"
32
Damian Lüscher
Swiss Racing Academy
z.t
33
Julien Simon
Cofidis
op 20"
34
Alexandre Pichot
Total Direct Energie
z.t
35
Alan Riou
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 21"
36
Martin Schäppi
IAM Excelsior
z.t
37
Pierre Gouault
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
38
Brenton Jones
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
39
Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
40
Steve Morabito
Groupama - FDJ
op 22"
41
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Burgos - BH
z.t
42
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
43
Adrien Garel
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
44
Alo Jakin
St Michel - Auber93
z.t
45
Yohann Gène
Total Direct Energie
op 23"
46
Julen Irizar Laskurain
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
47
Mattia Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
48
Mauricio Moreira
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
49
Edo Maas
Development Team Sunweb
op 24"
50
Alexander Evtushenko
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
51
Stepan Kuriyanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
52
Bert Van Lerberghe
Cofidis
z.t
53
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
54
Dylan Page
IAM Excelsior
z.t
55
Romain Hardy
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 25"
56
Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
57
Jérémy Leveau
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
58
Fabian Lienhard
IAM Excelsior
z.t
59
Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
60
Xandres Vervloesem
Development Team Sunweb
op 26"
61
Martin Salmon
Development Team Sunweb
z.t
62
David Gonzalez Lopez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
63
Cyril Barthe
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
64
Jaume Sureda
Burgos - BH
op 27"
65
Hugo Hofstetter
Cofidis
z.t
66
Niccolo Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
z.t
67
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
68
Pierre Barbier
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 28"
69
Gonzalo Serrano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
70
Maxime Daniel
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
71
Perrig Quemeneur
Total Direct Energie
z.t
72
Ramunas Navardauskas
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
73
Matthias Reutimann
Swiss Racing Academy
z.t
74
Fabian Paumann
Swiss Racing Academy
op 29"
75
Flavien Maurelet
St Michel - Auber93
z.t
76
Michael Vanthourenhout
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 30"
77
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
78
Daniel Lopez Parada
Burgos - BH
z.t
79
Tony Hurel
St Michel - Auber93
op 31"
80
Tim Naberman
Development Team Sunweb
z.t
81
Aritz Bagües
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 32"
82
Thomas Vaubourzeix
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
83
Alexander Porsev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 33"
84
Axel Journiaux
Total Direct Energie
z.t
85
Harry Sweeny
EvoPro Racing
z.t
86
Matteo Busato
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
87
Fabien Schmidt
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 34"
88
Thimo Willems
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
89
Igor Boev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
90
Josip Rumac
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 35"
91
Jorge Cubero Galvez
Burgos - BH
op 36"
92
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
93
Gotzon Udondo
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
94
Anthony Rappo
IAM Excelsior
z.t
95
Dieter Vanthourenhout
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 38"
96
Moreno De Pauw
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 39"
97
Wouter Wippert
EvoPro Racing
z.t
98
Timon Rüegg
z.t
99
Camille Thominet
St Michel - Auber93
z.t
100
Anton Vorobyev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
101
Yannick Peeters
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 40"
102
Diether Sweeck
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 41"
103
Yves Lütolf
Swiss Racing Academy
op 43"
104
Matthew Teggart
EvoPro Racing
z.t
105
Romain Le Roux
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 44"
106
Aaron Kearney
EvoPro Racing
op 45"
107
Benoît Guinchard
Swiss Racing Academy
z.t
108
Nicolas Sessler
Burgos - BH
op 48"
109
Quentin Guex
IAM Excelsior
op 50"
110
James Mitri
Burgos - BH
z.t
111
Daire Feeley
EvoPro Racing
op 51"
112
Emiel Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
113
Marco Benfatto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 57"
114
Emmanuel Morin
Cofidis
op 1'00"
115
Toon Vandebosch
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 1'01"
116
Ander Barrenetxea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 1'06"
117
Angelo De Clercq
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 1'08"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst