En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Baby Giro
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
22/06
Rosà
Falcade
134.2 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Nicola Venchiarutti
Cycling Team Friuli
3u36'00"
2
Barnabas Peak
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
3
Ricardo Tosin
z.t
4
Matteo Sobrero
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
5
Christian Scaroni
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
6
Tobias Bayer
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
7
Jhon Stiven Ramirez MuÑoz
z.t
8
Daniel Tulett
Team Wiggins Le Col
op 1'35"
9
Markus Wildauer
Tirol Cycling Team
op 2'56"
10
Thomas Vereecken
Lotto - Soudal U23
op 3'14"
11
Simone Zandomeneghi
Iseo Rime Carnovali
op 3'25"
12
Anton Vtiurin
op 3'41"
13
Einer Rubio Reyes
Colombia
z.t
14
Andres Camilo Ardila Ordoñez
z.t
15
Alessandro Covi
Team Colpack
z.t
16
Viktor Verschaeve
Lotto - Soudal U23
op 3'45"
17
Juan Diego Alba Bolivar
Coldeportes Zenu
z.t
18
Sean Quinn
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
19
Andre Carvalho
Hagens Berman Axeon
op 3'47"
20
Filippo Zana
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
op 3'50"
21
Alessandro Monaco
z.t
22
Thymen Arensman
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
23
Jesus David Pena Jimenez
Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman
op 4'08"
24
Henri Vandenabeele
Lotto - Soudal U23
op 4'20"
25
Kevin Vermaerke
Hagens Berman Axeon
op 4'30"
26
Ethan Hayter
op 5'00"
27
Rémi Capron
IAM Excelsior
op 5'12"
28
Ibon Ruiz Sedano
z.t
29
Iñigo Elosegui Momeñe
z.t
30
Kevin Inkelaar
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
31
Sergio Garcia Gonzalez
op 5'27"
32
Jose Felix Parra Cuerda
z.t
33
Riccardo Lucca
z.t
34
Petr Rikunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 5'36"
35
Laurent Rigollet
z.t
36
Francesco Di Felice
z.t
37
Filippo Conca
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
z.t
38
Mason Hollyman
z.t
39
Alexander Evans
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
40
Simon Guglielmi
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
41
Dinmukhammed Ulysbayev
Astana City
z.t
42
Giovanni Aleotti
Cycling Team Friuli
op 5'38"
43
Giacomo Cassara
op 5'50"
44
Fabio Mazzucco
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
op 6'31"
45
Tommaso Rigatti
z.t
46
Mattia Pellizzer
z.t
47
Anton Popov
op 7'28"
48
Arturo Gravalos
op 7'37"
49
Davide Baldaccini
Team Colpack
z.t
50
Eduardo Perez
op 7'57"
51
Jordi Lopez Caravaca
op 8'57"
52
Bolat Niyazov
Astana City
op 11'09"
53
Davide Bais
Cycling Team Friuli
op 11'54"
54
Ide Schelling
SEG Racing Academy
op 12'14"
55
Francisco Galvan Fernandez
op 12'16"
56
Marco Friedrich
Tirol Cycling Team
op 12'30"
57
Marco Murgano
z.t
58
Gabriele Porta
z.t
59
Jacques Sauvagnargues
Team Wiggins Le Col
z.t
60
Daniel Alejandro Largo Largo
z.t
61
Sebastiano Mantovani
z.t
62
Julian Mertens
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
63
Alessandro Iacchi
z.t
64
Nikita Martynov
z.t
65
Ilya Losev
z.t
66
Loran Cassaert
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
67
Michael Belleri
z.t
68
Gregorio Ferri
z.t
69
Alfred Wright
Great Britain
z.t
70
Daniil Marukhin
Astana City
z.t
71
Edoardo Faresin
z.t
72
Andrea Cervellera
z.t
73
Georg Zimmermann
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
74
Théo Nonnez
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
75
Lorenzo Ginestra
z.t
76
Nurbergen Nurlykhassym
Astana City
z.t
77
Emanuele Barison
z.t
78
Calum Johnston
z.t
79
Stuart Balfour
z.t
80
Marco Lolli
z.t
81
Nicolas Nesi
z.t
82
Samuel Jenner
Team Wiggins Le Col
z.t
83
Carlos Garcia Pierna
z.t
84
Juan Fernando Calle Hurtado
op 12'34"
85
Adrian Camilo Bustamante Ruda
Coldeportes Zenu
z.t
86
Davide Masi
z.t
87
Gabriele Ninci
z.t
88
Emanuele Amadio
op 12'37"
89
Alexander Konychev
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
op 14'01"
90
Jakob Dorigoni
Team Colpack
z.t
91
Daniel Smarzaro
op 14'44"
92
Michel Piccot
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
op 14'49"
93
Manuel Allori
op 15'00"
94
Veljko Stojnic
z.t
95
Mattia Bevilacqua
z.t
96
Jake Stewart
Groupama - FDJ CT
op 16'38"
97
Samuele Zambelli
Iseo Rime Carnovali
z.t
98
Matt Walls
op 22'21"
99
Alexandr Kulikovskiy
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
100
Patrick Gamper
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
101
Gianni Pugi
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
z.t
102
Denis Nekrasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
103
Nicolò Garibbo
z.t
104
Luca Rastelli
op 24'32"
105
Luca Riva
z.t
106
Federico Rosati
op 24'34"
107
Nicolas Dalla Valle
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
108
Luca Mozzato
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
109
Luca Coati
z.t
110
Filippo Magli
z.t
111
Riccardo Moro
z.t
112
Giulio Masotto
Team Colpack
z.t
113
Manuele Tarozzi
z.t
114
Andrea Colnaghi
z.t
115
Marco Cecchini
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
z.t
116
Pirrè La Terra
z.t
117
Davide Bauce
z.t
118
Sebastian Alexander Castano Munoz
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
z.t
119
Filippo Bertone
Iseo Rime Carnovali
z.t
120
Kevin Colleoni
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
z.t
121
Davide Casarotto
z.t
122
Antoine Debons
IAM Excelsior
z.t
123
Roger Adria Oliveras
z.t
124
Christopher Consolaro
op 24'49"
125
Thomas Revard
Hagens Berman Axeon
op 26'49"
126
Jason Saltzman
op 27'09"
127
Massimo Orlandi
z.t
128
Jacopo Menegotto
op 0"
129
Matteo Bellia
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
z.t
130
Aldo Caiati
z.t
131
Charlie Quarterman
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2012
2011
2010
2009
2006
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst