En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Baby Giro
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
21/06
Dimaro Folgarida
Levico Terme
153 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Alfred Wright
Great Britain
2u51'36"
2
Ide Schelling
SEG Racing Academy
op 15"
3
Charlie Quarterman
op 17"
4
Nicolas Dalla Valle
Tirol Cycling Team
op 23"
5
Ethan Hayter
z.t
6
Luca Mozzato
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
7
Christian Scaroni
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
8
Julian Mertens
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
9
Daniel Smarzaro
z.t
10
Tobias Bayer
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
11
Filippo Zana
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
z.t
12
Gregorio Ferri
z.t
13
Francisco Galvan Fernandez
z.t
14
Filippo Bertone
Iseo Rime Carnovali
z.t
15
Francesco Di Felice
z.t
16
Mattia Bevilacqua
z.t
17
Nicola Venchiarutti
Cycling Team Friuli
z.t
18
Luca Coati
z.t
19
Alessandro Covi
Team Colpack
z.t
20
Jhon Stiven Ramirez MuÑoz
z.t
21
Filippo Magli
z.t
22
Barnabas Peak
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
23
Sean Quinn
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
24
Davide Masi
z.t
25
Marco Friedrich
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
26
Patrick Gamper
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
27
Matt Walls
z.t
28
Fabio Mazzucco
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
z.t
29
Henri Vandenabeele
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
30
Einer Rubio Reyes
Colombia
z.t
31
Dinmukhammed Ulysbayev
Astana City
z.t
32
Kevin Inkelaar
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
33
Andrea Colnaghi
z.t
34
Denis Nekrasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
35
Simon Guglielmi
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
36
Viktor Verschaeve
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
37
Kevin Vermaerke
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
38
Sergio Garcia Gonzalez
z.t
39
Emanuele Barison
z.t
40
Nicolas Nesi
z.t
41
Samuel Jenner
Team Wiggins Le Col
z.t
42
Jacques Sauvagnargues
Team Wiggins Le Col
z.t
43
Iñigo Elosegui Momeñe
z.t
44
Filippo Conca
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
z.t
45
Roger Adria Oliveras
z.t
46
Jesus David Pena Jimenez
Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman
z.t
47
Alessandro Monaco
z.t
48
Edoardo Faresin
z.t
49
Eduardo Perez
z.t
50
Pirrè La Terra
z.t
51
Juan Diego Alba Bolivar
Coldeportes Zenu
z.t
52
Matteo Bellia
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
z.t
53
Daniil Marukhin
Astana City
z.t
54
Davide Bais
Cycling Team Friuli
z.t
55
Giacomo Cassara
z.t
56
Andres Camilo Ardila Ordoñez
z.t
57
Thomas Vereecken
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
58
Lorenzo Ginestra
z.t
59
Kevin Colleoni
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
z.t
60
Ilya Losev
z.t
61
Daniel Alejandro Largo Largo
z.t
62
Alexander Evans
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
63
Mason Hollyman
z.t
64
Daniel Tulett
Team Wiggins Le Col
z.t
65
Calum Johnston
z.t
66
Adrian Camilo Bustamante Ruda
Coldeportes Zenu
z.t
67
Andrea Cervellera
z.t
68
Jose Felix Parra Cuerda
z.t
69
Antoine Debons
IAM Excelsior
z.t
70
Ricardo Tosin
z.t
71
Carlos Garcia Pierna
z.t
72
Loran Cassaert
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
73
Anton Vtiurin
z.t
74
Michael Belleri
z.t
75
Alessandro Iacchi
z.t
76
Petr Rikunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
77
Nurbergen Nurlykhassym
Astana City
z.t
78
Thymen Arensman
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
79
Matteo Sobrero
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
80
Georg Zimmermann
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
81
Luca Rastelli
z.t
82
Giovanni Aleotti
Cycling Team Friuli
z.t
83
Arturo Gravalos
z.t
84
Stuart Balfour
z.t
85
Bolat Niyazov
Astana City
z.t
86
Tommaso Rigatti
z.t
87
Andre Carvalho
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
88
Manuel Allori
z.t
89
Emanuele Amadio
op 40"
90
Anton Popov
z.t
91
Davide Casarotto
op 47"
92
Jake Stewart
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
93
Marco Lolli
op 1'21"
94
Marco Murgano
op 1'22"
95
Sebastian Alexander Castano Munoz
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
z.t
96
Nicolò Garibbo
z.t
97
Gabriele Porta
z.t
98
Mattia Pellizzer
z.t
99
Théo Nonnez
Groupama - FDJ CT
op 1'30"
100
Luca Riva
z.t
101
Michel Piccot
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
z.t
102
Jordi Lopez Caravaca
op 1'32"
103
Samuele Zambelli
Iseo Rime Carnovali
z.t
104
Laurent Rigollet
z.t
105
Massimo Orlandi
op 1'38"
106
Riccardo Lucca
op 1'40"
107
Sebastiano Mantovani
z.t
108
Gabriele Ninci
op 1'42"
109
Markus Wildauer
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
110
Jakob Dorigoni
Team Colpack
z.t
111
Simone Zandomeneghi
Iseo Rime Carnovali
op 2'26"
112
Federico Rosati
z.t
113
Christopher Consolaro
op 2'29"
114
Jacopo Menegotto
z.t
115
Ibon Ruiz Sedano
z.t
116
Thomas Revard
Hagens Berman Axeon
op 2'40"
117
Gianni Pugi
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
op 2'50"
118
Veljko Stojnic
op 3'13"
119
Davide Baldaccini
Team Colpack
op 3'20"
120
Giulio Masotto
Team Colpack
z.t
121
Riccardo Moro
z.t
122
Aldo Caiati
op 4'05"
123
Marco Cecchini
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
op 6'52"
124
Juan Fernando Calle Hurtado
op 8'15"
125
Rémi Capron
IAM Excelsior
z.t
126
Alexander Konychev
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
op 9'14"
127
Manuele Tarozzi
op 10'25"
128
Davide Bauce
z.t
129
Alexandr Kulikovskiy
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
130
Jason Saltzman
z.t
131
Nikita Martynov
z.t
132
Davide Ferrari
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
op 0"
133
Olzhas Bayembayev
Astana City
z.t
134
Matteo Domenicali
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
z.t
135
Mattia Soprana
z.t
136
Enrico Zanoncello
z.t
137
Maikel Zijlaard
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
138
Riccardo Verza
z.t
139
Riccardo Bobbo
z.t
140
Robert Scott
Team Wiggins Le Col
z.t
141
Davide Botta
Team Colpack
z.t
142
Martin Marcellusi
z.t
143
Andrea Pietrobon
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2012
2011
2010
2009
2006
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst