En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Baby Giro
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
17/06
Buonconvento
Vetta Amiata
163.7 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Andres Camilo Ardila Ordoñez
4u05'42"
2
Viktor Verschaeve
Lotto - Soudal U23
op 18"
3
Einer Rubio Reyes
Colombia
op 24"
4
Alessandro Covi
Team Colpack
op 35"
5
Juan Diego Alba Bolivar
Coldeportes Zenu
op 47"
6
Kevin Inkelaar
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
7
Jesus David Pena Jimenez
Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman
op 1'04"
8
Ethan Hayter
op 1'15"
9
Filippo Conca
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
op 1'17"
10
Alessandro Monaco
op 1'24"
11
Olzhas Bayembayev
Astana City
op 1'47"
12
Simon Guglielmi
Groupama - FDJ CT
op 1'49"
13
Roger Adria Oliveras
op 2'01"
14
Mason Hollyman
z.t
15
Juan Fernando Calle Hurtado
op 2'08"
16
Emanuele Barison
op 2'13"
17
Sean Quinn
Hagens Berman Axeon
op 2'15"
18
Alexander Evans
SEG Racing Academy
op 2'20"
19
Sergio Garcia Gonzalez
op 2'23"
20
Ibon Ruiz Sedano
op 2'28"
21
Daniel Tulett
Team Wiggins Le Col
op 2'31"
22
Giovanni Aleotti
Cycling Team Friuli
op 2'32"
23
Markus Wildauer
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
24
Denis Nekrasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 2'38"
25
Carlos Garcia Pierna
op 2'42"
26
Dinmukhammed Ulysbayev
Astana City
op 2'44"
27
Aldo Caiati
op 2'46"
28
Pirrè La Terra
op 3'01"
29
Iñigo Elosegui Momeñe
op 3'15"
30
Filippo Zana
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
op 3'16"
31
Fabio Mazzucco
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
op 3'26"
32
Thomas Vereecken
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
33
Ide Schelling
SEG Racing Academy
op 3'33"
34
Matteo Bellia
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
op 3'42"
35
Henri Vandenabeele
Lotto - Soudal U23
op 3'56"
36
Simone Zandomeneghi
Iseo Rime Carnovali
op 4'32"
37
Christian Scaroni
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
38
Marco Friedrich
Tirol Cycling Team
op 5'01"
39
El Mehdi Chokri
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
op 5'47"
40
Luca Rastelli
op 7'06"
41
Lorenzo Ginestra
z.t
42
Petr Rikunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
43
Edoardo Faresin
z.t
44
Daniel Alejandro Largo Largo
op 7'09"
45
Alessandro Iacchi
op 7'43"
46
Andrea Cervellera
op 8'22"
47
Eduardo Perez
op 9'10"
48
Ricardo Tosin
op 9'40"
49
Marco Lolli
z.t
50
Daniil Marukhin
Astana City
op 9'42"
51
Nurbergen Nurlykhassym
Astana City
z.t
52
Calum Johnston
op 10'08"
53
Bolat Niyazov
Astana City
op 10'10"
54
Antoine Debons
IAM Excelsior
op 10'49"
55
Julian Mertens
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
56
Samuel Jenner
Team Wiggins Le Col
op 12'00"
57
Kevin Colleoni
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
op 12'24"
58
Davide Botta
Team Colpack
z.t
59
Matteo Sobrero
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
60
Tobias Bayer
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
61
Jordi Lopez Caravaca
z.t
62
Andrea Pietrobon
z.t
63
Arturo Gravalos
op 14'17"
64
Jacques Sauvagnargues
Team Wiggins Le Col
z.t
65
Stuart Balfour
z.t
66
Jake Stewart
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
67
Michael Belleri
z.t
68
Jose Felix Parra Cuerda
op 14'58"
69
Giacomo Cassara
op 15'37"
70
Gianni Pugi
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
op 16'41"
71
Manuele Tarozzi
op 17'53"
72
Riccardo Lucca
op 18'43"
73
Davide Bais
Cycling Team Friuli
z.t
74
Andre Carvalho
Hagens Berman Axeon
op 20'53"
75
Matt Walls
z.t
76
Giulio Masotto
Team Colpack
z.t
77
Daniel Smarzaro
op 21'07"
78
Federico Rosati
op 22'40"
79
Gabriele Ninci
z.t
80
Sebastian Alexander Castano Munoz
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
z.t
81
Nicolas Dalla Valle
Tirol Cycling Team
op 23'40"
82
Kevin Vermaerke
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
83
Alexander Konychev
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
84
Alfred Wright
Great Britain
z.t
85
Patrick Gamper
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
86
Luca Mozzato
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
87
Charlie Quarterman
z.t
88
Martin Marcellusi
z.t
89
Jakob Dorigoni
Team Colpack
z.t
90
Davide Casarotto
z.t
91
Adrian Camilo Bustamante Ruda
Coldeportes Zenu
z.t
92
Emanuele Amadio
z.t
93
Riccardo Moro
z.t
94
Michel Piccot
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
z.t
95
Tommaso Rigatti
z.t
96
Veljko Stojnic
op 23'47"
97
Anton Vtiurin
op 24'34"
98
Filippo Magli
op 25'39"
99
Davide Masi
z.t
100
Thomas Pesenti
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
op 26'50"
101
Jhon Stiven Ramirez MuÑoz
z.t
102
Mark Donovan
Team Wiggins Le Col
z.t
103
Mattia Pellizzer
z.t
104
Thymen Arensman
SEG Racing Academy
op 27'30"
105
Barnabas Peak
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
106
Loran Cassaert
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
107
Davide Baldaccini
Team Colpack
z.t
108
Sebastiano Mantovani
op 28'47"
109
Gabriele Porta
op 29'04"
110
Luca Riva
op 29'13"
111
Théo Nonnez
Groupama - FDJ CT
op 29'22"
112
Nicolas Nesi
op 29'39"
113
Marco Murgano
z.t
114
Manuel Allori
z.t
115
Laurent Rigollet
z.t
116
Massimo Orlandi
z.t
117
Mattia Bevilacqua
z.t
118
Filippo Bertone
Iseo Rime Carnovali
z.t
119
Anton Popov
z.t
120
Nicolò Garibbo
z.t
121
Jason Saltzman
z.t
122
Francesco Di Felice
z.t
123
Marco Cecchini
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
z.t
124
Jacopo Menegotto
op 30'03"
125
Andrea Colnaghi
z.t
126
Francisco Galvan Fernandez
op 30'22"
127
Georg Zimmermann
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
128
Robert Scott
Team Wiggins Le Col
z.t
129
Riccardo Bobbo
op 30'24"
130
Matteo Domenicali
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
op 34'39"
131
Enrico Zanoncello
op 34'51"
132
Riccardo Verza
z.t
133
Gregorio Ferri
z.t
134
Joab Schneiter
IAM Excelsior
op 34'53"
135
Ilya Losev
op 37'08"
136
Thomas Revard
Hagens Berman Axeon
op 44'03"
137
Rémi Capron
IAM Excelsior
op 44'16"
138
Christopher Consolaro
op 45'24"
139
Alexandr Kulikovskiy
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
140
Nikita Martynov
z.t
141
Nicola Venchiarutti
Cycling Team Friuli
z.t
142
Jonathan Milan
Cycling Team Friuli
z.t
143
Davide Bauce
z.t
144
Luca Coati
z.t
145
Samuele Zambelli
Iseo Rime Carnovali
z.t
146
Mattia Soprana
z.t
147
Davide Ferrari
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
z.t
148
Karel Vacek
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
149
Maikel Zijlaard
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
150
Tommaso Fiaschi
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
z.t
151
Nicolas Rinaldi
Iseo Rime Carnovali
z.t
152
Alexys Brunel
Groupama - FDJ CT
op 0"
153
Tim James
z.t
154
Andrea Ferrari
Iseo Rime Carnovali
z.t
155
Gabriele Lancia
z.t
156
Kaden Groves
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
157
Andrea Bagioli
Team Colpack
z.t
158
Scott Quincey
IAM Excelsior
z.t
Emanuele Aru
DNF
Andrea Bagioli
Team Colpack
DNF
Mattia Baldo
Iseo Rime Carnovali
DNF
Andrea Bartolozzi
DNF
Samuele Battistella
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
DNF
Rhys Britton
Great Britain
DNF
Connor Brown
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
DNF
Alexys Brunel
Groupama - FDJ CT
DNF
Krzysztof Domin
DNF
Andrea Ferrari
Iseo Rime Carnovali
DNF
Alessio Gradassi
DNF
Maxim Gridchin
Astana City
DNF
Kaden Groves
SEG Racing Academy
DNF
Adam Hartley
SEG Racing Academy
DNF
Johan Jacobs
Lotto - Soudal U23
DNF
Tim James
DNF
Gabriele Lancia
DNF
Scott Quincey
IAM Excelsior
DNF
Alessandro Susco
DNF
Giacomo Ballabio
IAM Excelsior
DNS
Stefano Taglietti
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
DNS
Corentin Navarro
Team Wiggins Le Col
OTL
William Tidball
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2012
2011
2010
2009
2006
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst