En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Baby Giro
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9a
Rit 9b
10/06
Rio Saliceto
Mornico Al Serio
164.3 km
Uitslag
Stand
1
Jasper Philipsen
Hagens Berman Axeon
3u45'10"
2
Matteo Moschetti
Polartec Kometa
z.t
3
Giovanni Lonardi
z.t
4
Michael Rice
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
5
Francesco Di Felice
z.t
6
Gregorio Ferri
z.t
7
Alexandr Kulikovskiy
z.t
8
Gerben Thijssen
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
9
Amine Ahmed Galdoune
z.t
10
Alexander Konychev
z.t
11
Jacob Hennessy
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
z.t
12
Mirco Sartori
z.t
13
Gianmarco Begnoni
z.t
14
Moreno Marchetti
z.t
15
Marco Molteni
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
z.t
16
Alberto Dainese
z.t
17
Sean Bennett
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
18
Gabriel Cullaigh
Team Wiggins
z.t
19
Federico Orlandi
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
z.t
20
Wilmar Andres Paredes Zapata
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
21
Nicolas Dalla Valle
z.t
22
Stepan Kuriyanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
23
Marco Friedrich
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
24
Julian Mertens
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
25
Davide Colnaghi
z.t
26
Stefano Moro
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
z.t
27
Samuele Zambelli
z.t
28
Tommaso Fiaschi
z.t
29
Stephen Williams
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
30
Jakob Dorigoni
z.t
31
Vladyslav Taranenko
z.t
32
Enzo Bernard
z.t
33
Ádám Kristóf Karl
z.t
34
Fabio Di Guglielmo
z.t
35
Daire Feeley
z.t
36
Ben Gerrits
z.t
37
Brandon Rivera
z.t
38
Quentin Guex
z.t
39
Luca Mozzato
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
40
Nicolas Nesi
z.t
41
Mark Downey
Team Wiggins
z.t
42
Giovanni Iannelli
z.t
43
Alessandro Covi
z.t
44
Raul Colombo
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
z.t
45
Francesco Baldi
z.t
46
Davide Italiani
z.t
47
Luca Rastelli
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
z.t
48
Gino Mäder
z.t
49
Ide Schelling
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
50
Matteo Sobrero
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
51
Nikolay Cherkasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
52
Jan Maas
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
53
Patrick Gamper
Polartec Kometa
z.t
54
Marco Murgano
z.t
55
Matteo Cantini
z.t
56
Michael Belleri
z.t
57
Grigoriy Shtein
Astana City
z.t
58
Denis Nekrasov
z.t
59
Markus Wildauer
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
60
Aleksander Vlasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
61
William Barta
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
62
Martin Schäppi
z.t
63
Nicola Venchiarutti
z.t
64
Marti Marquez Roman
z.t
65
Olzhas Bayembayev
Astana City
z.t
66
Nicolas Saenz Ballesteros
z.t
67
Yuriy Natarov
Astana City
z.t
68
Fabrizio Capodicasa
z.t
69
Robert Stannard
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
z.t
70
Filippo Conca
z.t
71
Emilien Jeannière
z.t
72
Francesco Zandri
z.t
73
Samuel Jenner
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
z.t
74
Matthew Teggart
Team Wiggins
z.t
75
Marco Landi
z.t
76
Alessandro Monaco
z.t
77
Brayan Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
z.t
78
Alberto Giuriato
z.t
79
Andrea Colnaghi
z.t
80
Davide Botta
z.t
81
Giacomo Garavaglia
z.t
82
Sebastian Alexander Castano Munoz
z.t
83
Michele Corradini
z.t
84
Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez
Polartec Kometa
z.t
85
Mattia Bais
z.t
86
Matteo Sensi
z.t
87
Aldo Caiati
z.t
88
Johannes Schinnagel
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
89
Mikkel Bjerg
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
90
Luca Covili
z.t
91
Edouard Bonnefoix
z.t
92
Einer Rubio Reyes
z.t
93
Ruben Apers
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
94
Gabriele Moreni
z.t
95
Brent Van Moer
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
96
Andrea Micheletti
z.t
97
Raffaele Radice
z.t
98
Cristian Camilo Munoz Lancheros
Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo
z.t
99
Matteo Bellia
z.t
100
Ilya Volkau
z.t
101
Dinmukhammed Ulysbayev
Astana City
z.t
102
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
z.t
103
Michel Ries
Polartec Kometa
z.t
104
Adam Kus
z.t
105
Ben Hardy
z.t
106
Simone Innocenti
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
107
Ward Jaspers
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
108
Paolo Baccio
z.t
109
Simone Zandomeneghi
z.t
110
Tim James
z.t
111
Giacomo Grechi
z.t
112
Samuele Rivi
z.t
113
Roger Adria Oliveras
z.t
114
João Almeida
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
115
Filippo Mori
z.t
116
Andrea Cervellera
z.t
117
James Fouche
Team Wiggins
z.t
118
Pirrè La Terra
z.t
119
Mark Donovan
Team Wiggins
z.t
120
Vadim Pronskiy
Astana City
z.t
121
Michel Piccot
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
z.t
122
Edoardo Faresin
z.t
123
Paul Double
z.t
124
Francesco Romano
z.t
125
Daniel Munoz Giraldo
EPM
z.t
126
Deins Hernandez
z.t
127
Gianni Pugi
z.t
128
Artur Sowinski
z.t
129
Lorenzo Fortunato
z.t
130
Calum Johnston
z.t
131
Luis Fernando Jimenez Martinez
z.t
132
Filippo Bertone
z.t
133
Giuseppe D'Apote
z.t
134
Andrea Genga
z.t
135
Ridion Kopshti
z.t
136
Alejandro Osorio Carvajal
Gw Shimano
z.t
137
Stefan De Bod
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
138
Ivan Moreno Sanchez
z.t
139
Marlon Gaillard
z.t
140
Jose Felix Parra Cuerda
z.t
141
Davide Leone
z.t
142
Luigi Pietrini
z.t
143
Matteo Donega
z.t
144
Rasmus Byriel Iversen
z.t
145
Samuele Zoccarato
z.t
146
Massimo Orlandi
z.t
147
Jake Wright
z.t
148
Georg Zimmermann
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
149
Iñigo Elosegui Momeñe
z.t
150
Isaac Canton Serrano
Polartec Kometa
z.t
151
Alberto Zanoni
z.t
152
Giulio Branchini
z.t
153
Mattia Baldo
z.t
154
Drew Morey
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
155
Samuele Battistella
z.t
156
Marco Borgo
z.t
157
Davide Bais
z.t
158
Marco Negrente
z.t
159
Federico Molini
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
op 29"
160
Alex Colman
Lotto - Soudal U23
op 42"
161
Florian Maitre
z.t
162
Andrea Ferrari
op 55"
163
Davide Baldaccini
op 59"
164
Joey Walker
Team Wiggins
z.t
165
Valentin Ferron
op 1'23"
166
Mathieu Burgaudeau
z.t
167
Dario Gattuso
op 1'54"
168
Sven Burger
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
169
Charlie Beake
op 2'37"
170
Antoine Debons
op 2'47"
171
Edoardo Affini
SEG Racing Academy
op 3'27"
172
Daan Hoole
SEG Racing Academy
op 3'34"
173
Daniel Smarzaro
op 3'45"
Nicolo Gozzi
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2012
2011
2010
2009
2006
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst