En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Mersin
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
19/04
Anamur
Yanisli
123 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Kiryll Pozdnyakov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
3u17'36"
2
Eduard Vorganov
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
3
Stanimir Cholakov
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
op 1"
4
Filippo Zana
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
op 3"
5
German Nicolas Tivani Perez
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
op 20"
6
Stanislau Bazhkou
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
7
Olzhas Bayembayev
Astana City
op 22"
8
Cristian Raileanu
Torku Sekerspor
op 23"
9
Robin Christofer Jurado Lopez
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
z.t
10
Ivan Balykin
Torku Sekerspor
op 35"
11
Matthias Wiele
z.t
12
Abderrahim Zahiri
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
z.t
13
Kemal Kucukbay
z.t
14
Onur Balkan
Torku Sekerspor
op 45"
15
Nikita Panassenko
op 50"
16
Muhammad Nur Aimin Mohd Zariff
Team Sapura Cycling
op 57"
17
Heiko Homrighausen
op 1'06"
18
Victor Niño Corredor
Team Sapura Cycling
op 1'07"
19
Nazim Bakirci
Torku Sekerspor
op 1'14"
20
Branislau Samoilau
Minsk Cycling Club
op 1'16"
21
Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
22
Vadim Pronskiy
Astana City
z.t
23
Muhamad Zawawi Azman
Team Sapura Cycling
op 1'18"
24
Assylkhan Turar
op 1'30"
25
Yauheni Karaliok
op 1'43"
26
Wilmar Jahir Perez Munoz
Team Sapura Cycling
op 1'55"
27
Cebrail Seker
op 1'59"
28
Galym Akhmetov
Astana City
op 2'00"
29
Oleksandr Polivoda
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
op 5'35"
30
Vasili Strokau
Minsk Cycling Club
op 6'41"
31
Elchin Asadov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
op 7'27"
32
Mahammad Alakbarov
z.t
33
Mustafa Sayar
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
op 7'28"
34
Dinmukhammed Ulysbayev
Astana City
z.t
35
Daniil Marukhin
Astana City
op 9'56"
36
Feritcan Samli
Torku Sekerspor
op 12'49"
37
Matthias Plattner
z.t
38
Stefan Rütimann
z.t
39
Daniel Harnisch
z.t
40
Serkan Balkan
Torku Sekerspor
z.t
41
Robert Müller
z.t
42
Mihail Mihaylov
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
z.t
43
Ahmet Orken
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
z.t
44
Onur Turgut
z.t
45
Yunus Emre Yilmaz Yunus
op 13'21"
46
Muhsin Al Redha Misbah
Team Sapura Cycling
op 14'19"
47
Luka Zetsche
z.t
48
Yoan Kolev
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
op 14'56"
49
Karim Shiraliyev
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
50
Iogan Shtein
op 15'28"
51
Grigoriy Shtein
Astana City
z.t
52
Oguzhan Tiryaki
op 15'29"
53
Robert Gaineyev
op 15'30"
54
Dilmurdjon Siddikov
Tashkent Cycling Team
z.t
55
Sergey Medvedev
z.t
56
Mustafa Koklu
z.t
57
Musa Mikayilzade
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
op 15'31"
58
Roman Vassilenkov
z.t
59
Erik Schubert
op 17'52"
60
Florian Kretschy
op 17'53"
61
Martin Bauer
z.t
62
Frederik Volmerg
op 18'10"
63
Kanan Gahramanli
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
64
Isak Unal
z.t
65
Marcel Peschges
z.t
66
Iwan Hasler
z.t
67
Alisher Zhumakan
z.t
68
Siarhei Papok
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
69
Enes Talha Ay
op 18'11"
70
Fitri Saharil
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
71
Philipp Plambeck
z.t
72
Mohammad Seyedghalichi
z.t
73
Andrey Izmaylov
z.t
74
Hamed Pasbankhajeh
z.t
75
Batuhan Özgür
Torku Sekerspor
op 18'25"
76
Ilias Kulke
op 18'42"
77
Semyon Sevastyanov
Tashkent Cycling Team
op 18'46"
78
Akmal Hakim Zakaria
Team Sapura Cycling
op 20'28"
79
Oguzhan Ermis
op 27'46"
80
Sandro Muhl
op 29'06"
81
Emin KoÇan
z.t
Kevin Winter
DNF
Samet Sen
DNS
2024
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst