En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne
Uitslag
1
Bob Jungels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
4u42'54"
2
Owain Doull
Team Sky
op 12"
3
Niki Terpstra
Total Direct Energie
z.t
4
Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
5
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
6
Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
7
Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
8
André Greipel
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
9
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
10
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Movistar Team
z.t
11
Hugo Hofstetter
Cofidis
z.t
12
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
13
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
14
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
15
Jens Debusschere
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
16
Andrea Pasqualon
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
17
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
18
Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
z.t
19
Milan Menten
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
20
Hugo Houle
Astana Pro Team
z.t
21
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
22
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
23
Boy van Poppel
Roompot - Charles
z.t
24
Piet Allegaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
25
Mitchell Docker
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
26
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
27
Jurgen Roelandts
Movistar Team
z.t
28
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
CCC Team
z.t
29
Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
30
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
31
Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 18"
32
Reto Hollenstein
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
33
Zdenek Stybar
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
34
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'01"
35
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
36
Benoît Jarrier
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 1'24"
37
Jimmy Turgis
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
38
Kevin Ledanois
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
39
Davide Ballerini
Astana Pro Team
z.t
40
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
z.t
41
Remy Mertz
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
42
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'34"
43
Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
44
Jenthe Biermans
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
45
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
z.t
46
Danny van Poppel
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
47
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'08"
48
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
op 2'22"
49
Alexander Edmondson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
50
Aaron Verwilst
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
51
Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Charles
z.t
52
Dion Smith
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
53
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
54
Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
55
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
z.t
56
Josef Cerny
CCC Team
z.t
57
Bert Van Lerberghe
Cofidis
op 2'25"
58
Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 2'31"
59
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
60
Robert Stannard
Mitchelton - Scott
op 2'55"
61
Gijs Van Hoecke
CCC Team
z.t
62
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Cycling Academy
op 3'15"
63
Lawrence Naesen
Lotto - Soudal
op 3'30"
64
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
CCC Team
z.t
65
Thomas Boudat
Total Direct Energie
z.t
66
Christopher Lawless
Team Sky
z.t
67
Tom Scully
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
68
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
69
Taco van der Hoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
Valerio Agnoli
Bahrein - Merida
DNF
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Lars Ytting Bak
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Leonardo Basso
Team Sky
DNF
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Pawel Bernas
CCC Team
DNF
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
DNF
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Kris Boeckmans
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
Grega Bole
Bahrein - Merida
DNF
Franck Bonnamour
Team Arkéa- Samsic
DNF
Lars Boom
Roompot - Charles
DNF
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
DNF
Matti Breschel
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Romain Cardis
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Clément Carisey
Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrein - Merida
DNF
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Zakkari Dempster
Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Tom Devriendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
DNF
Stan Dewulf
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Conor Dunne
Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Timothy Dupont
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
DNF
Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Corentin Ermenault
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Marc Fournier
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
Alex Frame
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Dorian Godon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Kamil Gradek
CCC Team
DNF
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Daniel Hoelgaard
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Alex Howes
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
DNF
August Jensen
Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Christopher Juul Jensen
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Christian Knees
Team Sky
DNF
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Kristijan Koren
Bahrein - Merida
DNF
Wesley Kreder
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
DNF
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Jeremy Lecroq
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
Senne Leysen
Roompot - Charles
DNF
Pim Ligthart
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Lorrenzo Manzin
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
Emmanuel Morin
Cofidis
DNF
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Christophe Noppe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Logan Owen
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
DNF
Jasper Philipsen
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Luka Pibernik
Bahrein - Merida
DNF
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Mihkel Raim
Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Elmar Reinders
Roompot - Charles
DNF
Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa- Samsic
DNF
Juraj Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Eduardo Sepulveda
Movistar Team
DNF
Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Rory Sutherland
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Harry Tanfield
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
Rasmus Tiller
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Matteo Trentin
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Angelo Tulik
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa- Samsic
DNF
Michael Valgren Andersen
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Boris Vallee
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
DNF
Michael Van Staeyen
Roompot - Charles
DNF
Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Jonas Vangenechten
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
Jacobus Venter
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Julien Vermote
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Sasha Weemaes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Bram Welten
Team Arkéa- Samsic
DNF
Thimo Willems
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Sean De Bie
Roompot - Charles
DNF
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Ludwig De Winter
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
DNF
Brian van Goethem
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
DNS
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNS
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
DNS
Zico Waeytens
Cofidis
DNS
Dylan van Baarle
Team Sky
DNS
Nathan Van Hooydonck
CCC Team
DNS
Nils Politt
Team Katusha Alpecin
DSQ
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
Info
Parcours
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst