En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Norway
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
21/05
Moss
Oslo
155 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
3u31'44"
2
Simon Gerrans
Orica - Scott
z.t
3
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
4
Patrick Bevin
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
5
August Jensen
Team Coop
z.t
6
Anders Skaarseth
Joker Icopal
z.t
7
Justin Jules
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
8
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
9
Armindo Fonseca
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
10
Alexander Kamp Egested
Team Veloconcept
z.t
11
Rasmus Poulsen
Team Veloconcept
z.t
12
Eliot Lietaer
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
13
Jakub Kaczmarek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 3"
14
Jetse Bol
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
15
Lars Boom
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
16
Nicky van der Lijke
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
17
Pieter Weening
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
18
Nicholas Schultz
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
19
Audun Brekke Flotten
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
z.t
20
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
21
Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem
Joker Icopal
z.t
22
Nikolay Trusov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
23
Timo Roosen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
24
Jack Haig
Orica - Scott
z.t
25
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
26
Oivind Lukkedal
Team Coop
z.t
27
Larry Warbasse
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
28
Calvin Watson
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
29
James Callum Shaw
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
30
Asmund Romstad Lovik
Team Fixit.no
z.t
31
Gregory Habeaux
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
32
Andreas Vangstad
Team Sparebanken Sor
z.t
33
Luis Mas Bonet
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
34
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Joker Icopal
z.t
35
Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
36
Tobias Foss
Joker Icopal
z.t
37
Wilmar Andres Paredes Zapata
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
38
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
39
Eduardo Sepulveda
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
40
Piotr Brozyna
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
41
Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 13"
42
Daniel Pearson
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
43
Artem Ovechkin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 15"
44
Juan Villegas
Manzana Postobon Team
op 16"
45
Fernando Orjuela Gutierrez
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
46
Tom Leezer
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
47
Robert Power
Orica - Scott
op 18"
48
Mekseb Debesay
Team Dimension Data
op 20"
49
Sébastien Delfosse
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 21"
50
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
51
Trond Hakon Trondsen
Team Sparebanken Sor
op 30"
52
Tom Van Asbroeck
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 3"
53
Sebastian Langeveld
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 49"
54
Michael Albasini
Orica - Scott
op 59"
55
Kristian Aasvold
Team Sparebanken Sor
op 1'33"
56
Ludovic Robeet
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 1'50"
57
Adrian Kurek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
58
Mads Baadsgaard Rahbek
Team Veloconcept
z.t
59
Aimé Degendt
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 2'56"
60
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
op 2'57"
61
Youcef Reguigui
Team Dimension Data
z.t
62
Patryk Stosz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
63
Dylan Groenewegen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
64
Kris Boeckmans
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
65
Robert Wagner
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
66
Dimitri Peyskens
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
67
Louis Vervaeke
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
68
Antoine Warnier
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
69
Michael Reihs
Team Veloconcept
z.t
70
Jeroen Meijers
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
71
Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
72
Daniel McLay
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 3'04"
73
Herman Dahl
Team Sparebanken Sor
op 3'44"
74
Dylan van Baarle
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 3'52"
75
Stan Godrie
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
76
Michal Paluta
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
77
Artur Ershov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
78
Hans Kristian Rudland
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
z.t
79
Torstein Traeen
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
z.t
80
Alexander Porsev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
81
Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Team Coop
z.t
82
Wout Van Aert
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
83
Jarl Salomein
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 4'13"
84
Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
85
Lars Saugstad
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
z.t
86
Syver Westgaard Waersted
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
z.t
87
Erik Nordsaeter Resell
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
z.t
88
Ryan Mullen
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
89
Sep Vanmarcke
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
90
Maxime Daniel
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
91
Philip Lindau
Team Coop
z.t
92
Alex Aranburu Deba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
93
Mark Sehested Pedersen
Team Veloconcept
z.t
94
Nicolaj Steen
Team Veloconcept
z.t
95
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Joker Icopal
op 5'57"
96
Artem Nych
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
97
Mitchell Docker
Orica - Scott
z.t
98
Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
99
André Looij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
op 6'14"
100
Fridtjof Roeinaas
Team Sparebanken Sor
z.t
101
Christophe Premont
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
op 7'58"
102
Matti Manninen
Team Fixit.no
op 14'39"
103
Jon Soeveras Breivold
Team Fixit.no
z.t
104
Kamil Malecki
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
105
Ken Eikeland
Team Fixit.no
z.t
106
Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
Team Sparebanken Sor
z.t
107
Marius BlÅlid
Team Fixit.no
z.t
Leigh Howard
Aqua Blue Sport
DNF
Roger Kluge
Orica - Scott
DNF
Roman Maikin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Sebastian Molano
Manzana Postobon Team
DNF
Adrien Niyonshuti
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Dylan Page
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Hector Saez Benito
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
DNF
Elias Van Breussegem
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
DNF
Vegard Breen
Joker Icopal
DNS
Kristoffer Madsen
Team Fixit.no
DNS
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst