En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Ladies Tour of Norway
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
24/08
Moss
Halden
125 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Marianne Vos
CCC - Liv
3u24'20"
2
Coryn Rivera - Labecki
Team Sunweb
op 5"
3
Demi Vollering
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 11"
4
Leah Kirchmann
Team Sunweb
z.t
5
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
6
Lucy Kennedy
Mitchelton - Scott
op 13"
7
Floortje Mackaij
Team Sunweb
op 15"
8
Margarita Victoria Garcia
Movistar Team Women
op 17"
9
Soraya Paladin
Ale Cipollini
z.t
10
Vita Heine
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
11
Stine Andersen Borgli
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 20"
12
Lorena Wiebes
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 22"
13
Jeanne Korevaar
CCC - Liv
op 25"
14
Rossella Ratto
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
15
Christine Majerus
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
16
Anna Henderson
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 28"
17
Riejanne Markus
CCC - Liv
op 30"
18
Johanna Nilsson
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
19
Ruth Edwards - Winder
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 32"
20
Marta Bastianelli
Team Virtu Cycling Women
z.t
21
Eugénie Duval
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
22
Eugenia Bujak
BTC City Ljubljana
op 33"
23
Juliette Labous
Team Sunweb
op 39"
24
Chloe Hosking
Ale Cipollini
z.t
25
Aude Biannic
Movistar Team Women
z.t
26
Elizabeth Holden
Drops
z.t
27
Karol-Ann Canuel
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 43"
28
Moniek Tenniglo
Mitchelton - Scott
op 47"
29
Marta Lach
CCC - Liv
op 1'02"
30
Anastasiia Iakovenko-Chursina
BTC City Ljubljana
op 1'15"
31
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 1'22"
32
Elena Cecchini
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
33
Amalie Dideriksen
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
34
Lisa Klein
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
35
Charlotte Becker
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
36
Greta Richioud
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
37
Eva Buurman
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
38
Joscelin Lowden
Drops
op 1'26"
39
Abby-Mae Parkinson
Drops
z.t
40
Sarah Roy
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1'33"
41
Jip van den Bos
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 1'45"
42
Ingrid Lorvik
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
op 1'55"
43
Urska Pintar
BTC City Ljubljana
op 1'58"
44
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz
Movistar Team Women
op 2'00"
45
Heidi Franz
Rally UHC Cycling Women
op 2'11"
46
Franziska Koch
Team Sunweb
z.t
47
Roxane Knetemann
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
48
Victorie Guilman
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
49
Valerie Demey
CCC - Liv
z.t
50
Vibeke Lystad
Norway
z.t
51
Femke Markus
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
52
Alena Amialiusik
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
53
Nina Buijsman
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
54
Amelie Lutro
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
55
Romy Kasper
Ale Cipollini
z.t
56
Rebecca Durrell
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
57
Ilaria Sanguineti
Valcar Cylance Cycling
z.t
58
Jesse Vandenbulcke
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
59
Susanne Andersen
Team Sunweb
op 2'19"
60
Silvia Persico
Valcar Cylance Cycling
op 2'31"
61
Silvia Magri
BePink
op 2'32"
62
Anna Christian
op 2'43"
63
Elena Pirrone
Valcar Cylance Cycling
op 2'52"
64
Diana Carolina Penuela Martinez
Ale Cipollini
op 2'57"
65
Manon Lloyd
Drops
op 3'14"
66
Silvia Pollicini
Valcar Cylance Cycling
op 3'28"
67
Skylar Schneider
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 3'33"
68
Barbara Guarischi
Team Virtu Cycling Women
z.t
69
Katrine Aalerud
Team Virtu Cycling Women
op 3'35"
70
Mie Ottestad
Norway
z.t
71
Emelie Utvik
Norway
z.t
72
Severine Eraud
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
73
Agnieszka Skalniak - Sojka
CCC - Liv
z.t
74
Paula Patino
Movistar Team Women
op 3'39"
75
Melissa Van Neck
BePink
op 3'45"
76
Natalie Redmond
Drops
op 3'51"
77
Alessia Vigilia
Valcar Cylance Cycling
op 3'58"
78
Dalia Muccioli
Valcar Cylance Cycling
z.t
79
Hannah Barnes
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
80
Alice Barnes -Wood
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
81
Lauretta Hanson
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 4'04"
82
Gillian Ellsay
Rally UHC Cycling Women
op 4'07"
83
Louise Norman Hansen
Team Virtu Cycling Women
op 4'20"
84
Tayler Wiles
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
85
Eri Yonamine
Ale Cipollini
z.t
86
Marit Raaijmakers
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
87
Julie Solvang
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
op 4'51"
88
Letizia Paternoster
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 5'08"
89
Christina Siggaard
Team Virtu Cycling Women
op 5'16"
90
Jessica Allen
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
91
Birgitte Ravndal
Norway
op 5'27"
92
Hayley Simmonds
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
93
Emilie Moberg
Team Virtu Cycling Women
op 5'41"
94
Francesca Pattaro
BePink
op 6'04"
95
Anna Plichta
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 6'35"
96
Grace Brown
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
97
Alexandra Manly
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
98
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco
Movistar Team Women
op 7'05"
99
Katherine Maine
Rally UHC Cycling Women
op 8'00"
100
Shannon Malseed
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 8'55"
101
Mieke Docx
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
op 9'05"
102
Nicole Steigenga
BePink
op 10'36"
103
Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez
Movistar Team Women
op 17'11"
Ingvild Gaskjenn
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF
Saartje Vandenbroucke
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Lauren Kitchen
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNS
Karlijn Swinkels
Ale Cipollini
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst