En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Ladies Tour of Norway
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
19/08
Svinesund
Halden
154 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Marianne Vos
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
3u49'14"
2
Coryn Rivera - Labecki
Team Sunweb
z.t
3
Emilia Fahlin
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
4
Chloe Hosking
Ale Cipollini
z.t
5
Lotte Kopecky
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
6
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
Valcar Pbm
z.t
7
Christine Majerus
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
8
Chiara Consonni
Valcar Pbm
z.t
9
Christina Siggaard
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
10
Gracie Elvin
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
11
Susanne Andersen
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
12
Silvia Persico
Valcar Pbm
z.t
13
Ilaria Sanguineti
Valcar Pbm
z.t
14
Eva Buurman
Trek - Drops
z.t
15
Amalie Dideriksen
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
16
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
17
Margarita Victoria Garcia
Movistar Team Women
z.t
18
Floortje Mackaij
Team Sunweb
z.t
19
Johanna Nilsson
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
20
Liane Lippert
Team Sunweb
z.t
21
Stine Andersen Borgli
z.t
22
Aude Biannic
Movistar Team Women
z.t
23
Malgorzata Jasinska
Movistar Team Women
z.t
24
Rozanne Slik
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
25
Alison Jackson
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
26
Abby-Mae Parkinson
Trek - Drops
z.t
27
Alexis Ryan
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
28
Moniek Tenniglo
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 5"
29
Megan Guarnier
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
30
Anouska Koster
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
z.t
31
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco
Movistar Team Women
z.t
32
Polona Batagelj
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
33
Lucinda Brand
Team Sunweb
op 9"
34
Annemiek van Vleuten
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
35
Elisa Longo Borghini
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 27"
36
Amanda Spratt
Mitchelton - Scott
op 32"
37
Jeanne Korevaar
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
op 1'30"
38
Sara Penton
Team Virtu Cycling
op 3'26"
39
Kelly Van den Steen
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
40
Edwige Pitel
Cogeas - Mettler Pro Team
z.t
41
Karlijn Swinkels
Ale Cipollini
z.t
42
Anabelle Dreville
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
43
Dani King-Rowe
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
z.t
44
Riejanne Markus
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
z.t
45
Birgitte Ravndal
z.t
46
Katia Ragusa
BePink
z.t
47
Mieke Kroger
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
48
Vita Heine
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
49
Lisa Klein
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
50
Greta Richioud
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
51
Leah Kirchmann
Team Sunweb
z.t
52
Lauren Kitchen
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
53
Sofia Bertizzolo
Astana Women's Team
z.t
54
Nicole Steigenga
BePink
z.t
55
Caroline Thorvik Olsen
z.t
56
Agua Marina Espínola Salinas
Cogeas - Mettler Pro Team
z.t
57
Julie Leth
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
58
Katrine Aalerud
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
59
Tiffany Cromwell
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
60
Sara Mustonen
Sweden
z.t
61
Julie Van De Velde
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
62
Rachel Neylan
Movistar Team Women
z.t
63
Ingrid Drexel
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
64
Ingrid Lorvik
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
65
Dalia Muccioli
Valcar Pbm
z.t
66
Karol-Ann Canuel
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
67
Asja Paladin
Valcar Pbm
z.t
68
Roxane Knetemann
Ale Cipollini
z.t
69
Soraya Paladin
Ale Cipollini
z.t
70
Ane Santesteban Gonzalez
Ale Cipollini
z.t
71
Kathrin Hammes
Trek - Drops
z.t
72
Kirsten Wild
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
73
Eugenia Bujak
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
74
Trixi Worrack
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
75
Tatiana Guderzo
BePink
z.t
76
Alexandra Manly
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
77
Skylar Schneider
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 3'33"
78
Anna Christian
Trek - Drops
op 5'57"
79
Sara Olsson
Sweden
z.t
80
Anna Plichta
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
81
Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez
Movistar Team Women
z.t
82
Silvia Valsecchi
BePink
z.t
83
Ruth Edwards - Winder
Team Sunweb
op 9'31"
84
Jessica Allen
Mitchelton - Scott
op 12'56"
85
Louise Norman Hansen
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
86
Anastasiia Iakovenko-Chursina
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
87
Anna Trevisi
Ale Cipollini
z.t
88
Maria Novolodskaya
Cogeas - Mettler Pro Team
z.t
89
Teniel Campbell
Cogeas - Mettler Pro Team
z.t
90
Christa Riffel
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
91
Alexandra Nessmar
Sweden
z.t
92
Clara Lundmark
Sweden
z.t
93
Hannah Payton
Trek - Drops
z.t
94
Elena Pirrone
Astana Women's Team
z.t
Brodie Chapman
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF
Brodie Chapman
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF
Annette Edmondson
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
DNF
Annette Edmondson
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
DNF
Maelle Grossetete
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNF
Maelle Grossetete
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNF
Hedda Johansen
DNF
Hedda Johansen
DNF
Karina Kasenova
Cogeas - Mettler Pro Team
DNF
Karina Kasenova
Cogeas - Mettler Pro Team
DNF
Pauliena Rooijakkers
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Pauliena Rooijakkers
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Thea Thorsen
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF
Thea Thorsen
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF
Ingvild Gaskjenn
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNS
Ingvild Gaskjenn
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst