En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Sharjah Tour
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
26/01
Dibba al Hisn
Wadi Al Hilo
116.7 km
Uitslag
Stand
1
Salim Kipkemboi
Bike Aid
2u59'52"
2
Thomas Lebas
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
3
Javier Moreno Bazan
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
4
Davide Rebellin
Sovac - Natura4Ever
z.t
5
Eddie Van Heerden
op 25"
6
Nikolay Mihaylov
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 37"
7
Jai Crawford
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
8
Suleiman Kangangi
Bike Aid
z.t
9
Delio Fernández Cruz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
10
Gabriel Reguero Corral
Vib Sports
z.t
11
Quentin Pacher
Vital Concept Cycling Club
z.t
12
Kiryll Pozdnyakov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
13
Bryan Coquard
Vital Concept Cycling Club
op 1'09"
14
Jacopo Mosca
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
op 1'10"
15
Elias Van Breussegem
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
16
Muradjan Khalmuratov
RTS Racing Team
op 1'13"
17
Meron Teshome Hagos
Bike Aid
op 1'50"
18
Stanislau Bazhkou
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
19
Nikodemus Holler
Bike Aid
z.t
20
Eduard Vorganov
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
21
Oleksandr Golovash
Sharjah Pro Cycling Team
op 1'57"
22
Hayato Okamoto
Aisan Racing Team
op 2'26"
23
Michael Goolaerts
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
24
Alexey Voloshin
Vino - Astana Motors
op 2'27"
25
Oleksandr Polivoda
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
26
Axel Costa Soria
Vib Sports
z.t
27
Florian Hudry
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
z.t
28
Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy
Vino - Astana Motors
z.t
29
Abderrahmane Mansouri
Sharjah Pro Cycling Team
z.t
30
Julien Morice
Vital Concept Cycling Club
z.t
31
Abderrahmane Mehdi Hamza
Sovac - Natura4Ever
z.t
32
Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
33
Hamza Mansouri
Sovac - Natura4Ever
z.t
34
Eric Valiente
Vib Sports
z.t
35
Senne Leysen
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
36
Masahiro Ishigami
z.t
37
Julien Trarieux
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
38
Jérémy Leveau
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
39
Mathias De Witte
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
op 2'32"
40
Viktor Okishev
Vino - Astana Motors
op 2'35"
41
Liam Bertazzo
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
op 2'39"
42
Ryan Harris
op 3'10"
43
Junya Sano
Matrix Powertag
z.t
44
Shoi Matsuda
z.t
45
Dilmurdjon Siddikov
Tashkent Cycling Team
op 3'14"
46
Arman Kamyshev
Vino - Astana Motors
op 3'49"
47
Elchin Asadov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
48
Jan Montshioa
op 3'56"
49
Kevin Reza
Vital Concept Cycling Club
op 3'57"
50
Abdulaa Tuayen Al Rikabi
Vib Sports
op 4'58"
51
Semyon Sevastyanov
Tashkent Cycling Team
op 5'04"
52
Jaber Almansoori
Sharjah Pro Cycling Team
op 5'05"
53
Nasser Almemari
z.t
54
Mouhssine Lahsaini
Sharjah Pro Cycling Team
op 5'08"
55
Mohammed Alblooshi
z.t
56
Ahmed Almansoori
op 5'09"
57
Oussama Mansouri
Sharjah Pro Cycling Team
op 5'12"
58
Kris Boeckmans
Vital Concept Cycling Club
op 5'22"
59
Muhammad Zulhilmie Afif Ahmad Zamri
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 6'27"
60
Saied Jafer Alali
Massi - Kuwait Team
op 6'28"
61
Keigo Kusaba
z.t
62
Elgun Alizada
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
63
Essaïd Abelouache
Sharjah Pro Cycling Team
op 6'34"
64
Timo Schäfer
Bike Aid
op 6'49"
65
Ken Eikeland
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
op 7'53"
66
Sayed Ahmed Alawi
Vib Sports
z.t
67
Yukinori Hishinuma
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
z.t
68
Irwandie Lakasek
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
69
Mounir Makhchoun
Vib Sports
op 8'41"
70
Hiroshi Tsubaki
Kinan Cycling Team
op 10'14"
71
Ayoub Kerrar
Sovac - Natura4Ever
op 11'31"
72
Kouki Shinoda
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
z.t
73
Anas Alkandari
Massi - Kuwait Team
op 12'07"
74
Ali Moslim
Massi - Kuwait Team
z.t
75
Stepan Astafyev
Vino - Astana Motors
op 12'50"
76
Marco Coledan
Trek - Segafredo
op 12'58"
77
Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
78
Raman Ramanau
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
79
Branislau Samoilau
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
80
Siarhei Papok
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
81
Yasuharu Nakajima
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
82
Samir Jabrayilov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
83
Iuri Filosi
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
84
Luca Pacioni
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
85
Jakub Mareczko
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
86
Lucas Carstensen
Bike Aid
z.t
87
Mohd Harrif Saleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
88
Ruslan Karimov
RTS Racing Team
z.t
89
Aidis Kruopis
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
90
Bradley Potgieter
z.t
91
Gaetan Bille
Sovac - Natura4Ever
z.t
92
Robin Stenuit
Sovac - Natura4Ever
z.t
93
Reynard Butler
z.t
94
Genki Yamamoto
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
95
Mohd Zamri Saleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
96
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
97
Majid Albalushi
z.t
98
Thokozani Mahlangu
z.t
99
Bert De Backer
Vital Concept Cycling Club
z.t
100
Mohammed Yousef Almansoori
z.t
101
Shomansur Abdumannabov
Tashkent Cycling Team
z.t
102
Tatsuki Amagoi
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
Khaled Alkhalaifah
Massi - Kuwait Team
DNF
Rei Onodera
Utsunomiya Blitzen
DNS
Roman Shukurov
Tashkent Cycling Team
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2018
2016
2015
2013
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst