En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Amstel Gold Race Ladies Edition
Uitslag
1
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
Canyon // Sram Racing
3u25'48"
2
Annemiek van Vleuten
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
3
Marianne Vos
CCC - Liv
op 10"
4
Annika Langvad
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
5
Soraya Paladin
Ale Cipollini
z.t
6
Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig
Bigla - Katusha
z.t
7
Demi Vollering
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
8
Marta Bastianelli
Team Virtu Cycling Women
op 30"
9
Alison Jackson
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
10
Elisa Balsamo
Valcar Cylance Cycling
z.t
11
Amanda Spratt
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
12
Tayler Wiles
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 33"
13
Anna van der Breggen
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 1'06"
14
Elisa Longo Borghini
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
15
Emilia Fahlin
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 1'09"
16
Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
CCC - Liv
op 2'01"
17
Lucinda Brand
Team Sunweb
op 2'27"
18
Ruth Edwards - Winder
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
19
Elizabeth Armitstead-Deignan
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
20
Katie Hall
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
21
Sofie De Vuyst
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 4'02"
22
Margarita Victoria Garcia
Movistar Team Women
z.t
23
Julie Van De Velde
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
24
Lorena Wiebes
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 5'04"
25
Amy Pieters
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
26
Lisa Klein
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
27
Floortje Mackaij
Team Sunweb
z.t
28
Brodie Chapman
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
29
Leah Kirchmann
Team Sunweb
z.t
30
Anouska Koster
Team Virtu Cycling Women
z.t
31
Eri Yonamine
Ale Cipollini
z.t
32
Rachel Neylan
Team Virtu Cycling Women
z.t
33
Marta Cavalli
Valcar Cylance Cycling
z.t
34
Marion Sicot
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
35
Nikola Noskova
Bigla - Katusha
z.t
36
Ellen van Dijk
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
37
Elise Chabbey
Bigla - Katusha
z.t
38
Sophie Wright
Bigla - Katusha
z.t
39
Alena Amialiusik
Canyon // Sram Racing
op 5'09"
40
Juliette Labous
Team Sunweb
op 5'10"
41
Jeanne Korevaar
CCC - Liv
z.t
42
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
43
Chantal Blaak-van den Broek
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 6'06"
44
Elizabeth Banks
Bigla - Katusha
op 9'01"
45
Eugénie Duval
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
46
Shannon Malseed
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
47
Victorie Guilman
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
48
Malgorzata Jasinska
Movistar Team Women
op 10'00"
49
Aude Biannic
Movistar Team Women
z.t
Katrine Aalerud
Team Virtu Cycling Women
DNF
Laura Asencio
Ceratizit-WNT
DNF
Anna Badegruber
Ceratizit-WNT
DNF
Charlotte Becker
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNF
Sofia Bertizzolo
Team Virtu Cycling Women
DNF
Danique Braam
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Grace Brown
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Nina Buijsman
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Elena Cecchini
Canyon // Sram Racing
DNF
Dani Christmas
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Tiffany Cromwell
Canyon // Sram Racing
DNF
Lara Defour
Health Mate - Ladies Team
DNF
Mieke Docx
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Gracie Elvin
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Severine Eraud
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Shara Gillow
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNF
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco
Movistar Team Women
DNF
Barbara Guarischi
Team Virtu Cycling Women
DNF
Vittoria Guazzini
Valcar Cylance Cycling
DNF
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz
Movistar Team Women
DNF
Kathrin Hammes
Ceratizit-WNT
DNF
Mikayla Harvey
Bigla - Katusha
DNF
Chloe Hosking
Ale Cipollini
DNF
Lucy Kennedy
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Nina Kessler
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF
Lauren Kitchen
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNF
Roxane Knetemann
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Veronika Kormos
Health Mate - Ladies Team
DNF
Liane Lippert
Team Sunweb
DNF
Barbara Malcotti
Valcar Cylance Cycling
DNF
Riejanne Markus
CCC - Liv
DNF
Esther Meisels
Health Mate - Ladies Team
DNF
Puck Moonen
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Dalia Muccioli
Valcar Cylance Cycling
DNF
Diana Carolina Penuela Martinez
Ale Cipollini
DNF
Christina Perchtold
Health Mate - Ladies Team
DNF
Nadia Quagliotto
Ale Cipollini
DNF
Tetiana Riabchenko
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Sarah Rijkes
Ceratizit-WNT
DNF
Coryn Rivera - Labecki
Team Sunweb
DNF
Gloria Rodriguez Sanchez
Movistar Team Women
DNF
Pauliena Rooijakkers
CCC - Liv
DNF
Alexis Ryan
Canyon // Sram Racing
DNF
Ilaria Sanguineti
Valcar Cylance Cycling
DNF
Agnieszka Skalniak - Sojka
CCC - Liv
DNF
Rozanne Slik
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF
Aafke Soet
Ceratizit-WNT
DNF
Lauren Stephens
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF
Karlijn Swinkels
Ale Cipollini
DNF
Zsófia Szabo
Health Mate - Ladies Team
DNF
Moniek Tenniglo
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Lea Lin Teutenberg
Ceratizit-WNT
DNF
Jesse Vandenbulcke
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Anisha Vekemans
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Kylie Waterreus
Health Mate - Ladies Team
DNF
Belle de Gast
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Demi de Jong
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Jip van den Bos
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
DNF
Kelly Van den Steen
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2003
2002
2001
Info
Parcours
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst