En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
Uitslag
1
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
5u03'24"
2
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
3
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
op 6"
4
Matteo Trentin
CCC Team
op 39"
5
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1'28"
6
Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
7
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
8
Philippe Gilbert
Lotto Soudal
z.t
9
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
10
Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
11
Wout Van Aert
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
12
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
13
Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
z.t
14
Tiesj Benoot
Team Sunweb
z.t
15
Frederik Frison
Lotto Soudal
z.t
16
Jurgen Roelandts
Movistar Team
z.t
17
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
18
Dylan Teuns
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
19
Aimé Degendt
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
20
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'10"
21
Michael Valgren Andersen
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
22
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain - McLaren
op 2'20"
23
Sep Vanmarcke
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
24
Scott Thwaites
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
25
Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
z.t
26
Nathan Van Hooydonck
CCC Team
z.t
27
Johan Jacobs
Movistar Team
z.t
28
Tim Wellens
Lotto Soudal
z.t
29
Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
30
Dries Van Gestel
Total Direct Energie
z.t
31
Michael Schär
CCC Team
z.t
32
Bob Jungels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
33
Niki Terpstra
Total Direct Energie
z.t
34
Brent Van Moer
Lotto Soudal
op 2'24"
35
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 4'03"
36
Zdenek Stybar
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
37
Jenthe Biermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
38
Ben Swift
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
39
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 4'48"
40
Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Fenix
op 4'53"
41
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
42
Piet Allegaert
Cofidis
z.t
43
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 5'58"
44
Jordi Warlop
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
45
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
op 6'00"
46
Christophe Noppe
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 7'26"
47
Nils Politt
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
48
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
49
Ian Stannard
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
50
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
51
Jens Keukeleire
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
52
Dion Smith
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
53
Edoardo Affini
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
54
Gianni Moscon
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
55
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 9'32"
56
Ide Schelling
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
57
Boy van Poppel
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
58
Alexander Konychev
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
59
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
60
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
CCC Team
z.t
61
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
z.t
62
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
63
Nikolas Maes
Lotto Soudal
z.t
64
Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
65
Petr Vakoc
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
66
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
67
Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
68
Fabio Felline
Astana Pro Team
z.t
69
Alfred Wright
Bahrain - McLaren
op 9'46"
Alex Aranburu Deba
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
DNF
Erik Baska
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Leonardo Basso
Team Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Samuele Battistella
NTT Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Cedric Beullens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Sam Bewley
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Manuele Boaro
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF
Grega Bole
Bahrain - McLaren
DNF
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
DNF
Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Gabriel Cullaigh
Movistar Team
DNF
Gilles De Wilde
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Mickael Delage
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Nico Denz
Team Sunweb
DNF
Jonathan Dibben
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Owain Doull
Team Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Julien Duval
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Alexander Edmondson
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Nils Eekhoff
Team Sunweb
DNF
Patrick Gamper
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Damien Gaudin
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Kevin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Dorian Godon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Michael Gogl
NTT Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Kristoffer Halvorsen
EF Pro Cycling
DNF
Juri Hollmann
Movistar Team
DNF
Hugo Houle
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Benoît Jarrier
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Matteo Jorgenson
Movistar Team
DNF
Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
Jonas Koch
CCC Team
DNF
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Martin Laas
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Christopher Lawless
Team Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Fenix
DNF
Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Emils Liepins
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Eliot Lietaer
Bingoal WB
DNF
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Lorrenzo Manzin
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Luis Mas Bonet
Movistar Team
DNF
Travis McCabe
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF
Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Emmanuel Morin
Cofidis
DNF
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Lawrence Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Krists Neilands
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF
Aksel Nommela
Bingoal WB
DNF
Yoann Offredo
Circus - Wanty Gobert
DNF
Logan Owen
EF Pro Cycling
DNF
Mathijs Paasschens
Bingoal WB
DNF
Casper Pedersen
Team Sunweb
DNF
Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Luka Pibernik
Bahrain - McLaren
DNF
Eduard Prades Reverte
Movistar Team
DNF
Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal WB
DNF
Luke Rowe
Team Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Jonas Rutsch
EF Pro Cycling
DNF
Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Kristian Sbaragli
Alpecin - Fenix
DNF
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF
Tom Scully
EF Pro Cycling
DNF
Marcel Sieberg
Bahrain - McLaren
DNF
Quinn Simmons
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Franklin Six
Bingoal WB
DNF
Geoffrey Soupe
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Robert Stannard
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Andreas Stokbro Nielsen
NTT Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Joel Suter
Bingoal WB
DNF
Jasha Sütterlin
Team Sunweb
DNF
Lionel Taminiaux
Bingoal WB
DNF
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Rasmus Tiller
NTT Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Damien Touzé
Cofidis
DNF
Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
DNF
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Circus - Wanty Gobert
DNF
Otto Vergaerde
Alpecin - Fenix
DNF
Julien Vermote
Cofidis
DNF
Loic Vliegen
Circus - Wanty Gobert
DNF
Bram Welten
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Floris De Tier
Alpecin - Fenix
DNF
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Ludwig De Winter
Circus - Wanty Gobert
DNF
Julius van den Berg
EF Pro Cycling
DNF
Taco van der Hoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Brian van Goethem
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Gijs Van Hoecke
CCC Team
DNF
Danny van Poppel
Circus - Wanty Gobert
DNF
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
Info
Parcours
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst