En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Omloop Het Volk
Uitslag
1
Teun van Vliet
Panasonic
6u06'00"
2
Steven Rooks
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
3
Jan Goessens
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
4
John Talen
Panasonic
op 7"
5
Eric Vanderaerden
Panasonic
z.t
6
Rolf Gölz
Superconfex - Kwantum Hallen - Yoko
z.t
7
Eddy Planckaert
Panasonic
z.t
8
Herman Frison
Roland - Skala - TW
z.t
9
Marc Sergeant
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
10
Peter Stevenhaagen
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
11
Sean Kelly
Kas
z.t
12
Jacques van der Poel
Roland - Skala - TW
z.t
13
Jean Habets
Transvemij - Van Schilt- Floorgres
z.t
14
Etienne De Wilde
Sigma
z.t
15
Johan Capiot
Roland - Skala - TW
z.t
16
Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke
Kas
z.t
17
Hennie Kuiper
Roland - Skala - TW
z.t
18
Steve Bauer
Toshiba - Look - La Vie Claire
z.t
19
Greg LeMond
Toshiba - Look - La Vie Claire
z.t
20
Frank Van De Vijver
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
21
Rudy d'Haenens
Hitachi - Marc
z.t
22
Andre Meuwissen
Hitachi - Marc
z.t
23
Eric Van Lancker
Panasonic
z.t
24
Maarten Ducrot
Superconfex - Kwantum Hallen - Yoko
z.t
25
Gerrit Solleveld
Superconfex - Kwantum Hallen - Yoko
op 17"
26
Ludwig Wijnants
Roland - Skala - TW
z.t
27
Pello Ruiz Cabestany
Caja Rural - Orbea
z.t
28
Bruno Cornillet
Z - Peugeot
z.t
29
Theo de Rooy
Panasonic
z.t
30
Henk Lubberding
Panasonic
z.t
31
Frits Pirard
Sigma
z.t
32
Jonas Tegström
Systeme U
z.t
33
Hans Daams
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
34
Jean-Francois Rault
R.M.O.
z.t
35
Patrick Cocquyt
Robland - Isoglass - Galli
z.t
36
Philippe Casado
Z - Peugeot
z.t
37
Jaime Vilamajo Ipiens
Caja Rural - Orbea
z.t
38
Henri Manders
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
39
Wilfried Peeters
Sigma
z.t
40
Dirk Wayenberg
ADR- Fangio - IOC - MBK
z.t
41
Jean-Louis Peillon
R.M.O.
z.t
42
Brian Holm
Roland - Skala - TW
z.t
43
Patrick Verschueren
Roland - Skala - TW
z.t
44
Imanol Murga Saez de Ormijana
Caja Rural - Orbea
z.t
45
John Bogers
Roland - Skala - TW
z.t
46
Soren Lilholt
Systeme U
z.t
47
Jos Haex
Hitachi - Marc
z.t
48
Bernard Richard
Fagor - MBK
z.t
49
Dante Rezze
R.M.O.
z.t
50
Gregor Braun
ADR- Fangio - IOC - MBK
z.t
51
Adrian Timmis
ANC - Halfords - Eurosquad
z.t
52
Bruno Wojtinek
Z - Peugeot
z.t
53
Allan Peiper
Panasonic
z.t
54
Raoul Bruyndonckx
Robland - Isoglass - Galli
z.t
55
Pascal Poisson
Systeme U
z.t
56
Marc Madiot
Systeme U
z.t
57
Jacques Decrion
Kas
z.t
58
Eric Boyer
Systeme U
z.t
59
Thierry Marie
Systeme U
z.t
60
Yvon Madiot
Systeme U
z.t
61
Twan Poels
Superconfex - Kwantum Hallen - Yoko
z.t
62
Jelle Nijdam
Superconfex - Kwantum Hallen - Yoko
z.t
63
Wim Van Eynde
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst