En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Arctic Race of Norway
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
19/08
Kvalsund
Alta
145.5 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Mathieu van der Poel
Corendon - Circus
3u21'02"
2
Sondre Holst Enger
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
3
Quentin Pacher
Vital Concept Cycling Club
z.t
4
Loic Chetout
Cofidis
z.t
5
Benjamin Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
6
Laurent Pichon
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
7
Odd Christian Eiking
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
8
Sergei Chernetski
Astana Pro Team
z.t
9
Nicolai Brochner
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
z.t
10
Nicholas Roche
BMC Racing Team
z.t
11
Dmitrii Strakhov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
12
Steff Cras
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 4"
13
Iuri Filosi
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
14
Colin Joyce
Rally Cycling
z.t
15
Maurits Lammertink
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
16
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
17
Justin Jules
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
18
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
19
Trond Hakon Trondsen
Team Coop
z.t
20
Guillaume Martin
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
21
Markus Hoelgaard
Joker Icopal
z.t
22
Erik Nordsaeter Resell
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
23
Christophe Noppe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
24
Martin Bugge Urianstad
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
25
Krister Hagen
Team Coop
z.t
26
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Joker Icopal
z.t
27
Jimmy Turgis
Cofidis
z.t
28
Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
29
Oivind Lukkedal
Team Coop
z.t
30
John Murphy
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
z.t
31
Brendan Rhim
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
z.t
32
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
z.t
33
Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
34
Angelo Tulik
Direct Energie
z.t
35
Willem Jakobus Smit
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
36
Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
37
Dennis van Winden
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
38
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
z.t
39
Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem
Joker Icopal
z.t
40
Adam De Vos
Rally Cycling
z.t
41
Kent Main
Team Dimension Data
op 13"
42
Romain Hardy
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
43
Clement Russo
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
44
Tom Wirtgen
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 18"
45
Alexis Guerin
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 19"
46
Matteo Fabbro
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 21"
47
Kevin Van Melsen
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
48
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
49
Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
z.t
50
Kenny Molly
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
51
Ryan Anderson
Rally Cycling
z.t
52
Alexander Evans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
53
Jonas Hvideberg
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
op 29"
54
Julien Mortier
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 31"
55
Gianni Vermeersch
Corendon - Circus
op 33"
56
Kristian Aasvold
Team Coop
z.t
57
Torstein Traeen
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
58
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
59
Louis Bendixen
Team Coop
op 36"
60
Adrien Petit
Direct Energie
op 38"
61
Anders Skaarseth
Cofidis
z.t
62
Sébastien Delfosse
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 45"
63
Daniel Turek
Israel Cycling Academy
op 49"
64
Adam Toupalik
Corendon - Circus
z.t
65
Miguel Bryon
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
z.t
66
Fabian Lienhard
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
z.t
67
Kristoffer Skjerping
Joker Icopal
op 57"
68
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
z.t
69
Yannick Martinez
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
70
Yoann Bagot
Vital Concept Cycling Club
z.t
71
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 1'24"
72
Nikolay Mihaylov
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
73
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
74
Connor Swift
Team Dimension Data
z.t
75
Wesley Kreder
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
76
Guy Niv
Israel Cycling Academy
op 1'56"
77
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
op 2'11"
78
Andzs Flaksis
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
op 2'36"
79
Marcel Meisen
Corendon - Circus
op 3'04"
80
David van der Poel
Corendon - Circus
z.t
81
Jesper Hansen
Astana Pro Team
op 3'10"
82
Herman Dahl
Joker Icopal
z.t
83
Erwann Corbel
Vital Concept Cycling Club
op 3'50"
84
Bert De Backer
Vital Concept Cycling Club
z.t
85
Matteo Dal-Cin
Rally Cycling
z.t
86
Robin Carpenter
Rally Cycling
z.t
87
Emiel Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
88
Eliot Lietaer
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
89
Mekseb Debesay
Team Dimension Data
z.t
90
Mark McNally
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
91
Sindre Kulset
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
92
Justin Mottier
Vital Concept Cycling Club
z.t
93
Jonathan Hivert
Direct Energie
z.t
94
Gatis Smukulis
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 3'53"
95
Krists Neilands
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
96
August Jensen
Israel Cycling Academy
op 5'17"
97
Tom Meeusen
Corendon - Circus
op 6'28"
98
Hugo Houle
Astana Pro Team
z.t
99
Alberto Bettiol
BMC Racing Team
op 6'58"
100
Johan Le Bon
Vital Concept Cycling Club
op 7'18"
101
Henrik Evensen
Joker Icopal
op 7'25"
102
Eric Young
Rally Cycling
op 9'26"
103
Kristian Kulset
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
op 11'51"
104
Romain Cardis
Direct Energie
op 12'06"
105
Axel Journiaux
Direct Energie
z.t
106
Simon Sellier
Direct Energie
z.t
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst