En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Arctic Race of Norway
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
12/08
Lyngseidet
Finnvikdalen
185.5 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing Team
12u09'22"
2
August Jensen
Team Coop
op 3"
3
Michel Kreder
Aqua Blue Sport
op 17"
4
Eliot Lietaer
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 19"
5
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
6
Quentin Pacher
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
7
Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem
Joker Icopal
op 23"
8
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Joker Icopal
z.t
9
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Team Dimension Data
op 29"
10
Jonas Koch
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 33"
11
Ivan Savitskiy
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 35"
12
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Team Sunweb
z.t
13
Jakub Kaczmarek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
14
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
op 39"
15
Zico Waeytens
Team Sunweb
op 41"
16
Fabien Grellier
Direct Energie
op 43"
17
Markus Hoelgaard
Joker Icopal
op 46"
18
Dorian Godon
Cofidis
op 47"
19
Andreas Vangstad
Team Sparebanken Sor
op 51"
20
Aimé Degendt
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 55"
21
Olivier Pardini
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 58"
22
Franck Bonnamour
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 1'12"
23
Leszek Plucinski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 1'22"
24
Pierpaolo De Negri
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 1'30"
25
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Katusha - Alpecin
op 1'40"
26
Michal Paluta
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 1'48"
27
Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
op 1'55"
28
Alessandro Bisolti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
29
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
op 2'38"
30
Lawrence Naesen
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 2'43"
31
Jacobus Venter
Team Dimension Data
z.t
32
Anders Skaarseth
Joker Icopal
op 2'48"
33
Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 2'50"
34
Trond Hakon Trondsen
Team Sparebanken Sor
op 2'57"
35
Arnold Jeannesson
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
36
Antoine Duchesne
Direct Energie
op 3'01"
37
Nikolay Trusov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 3'02"
38
Max Kanter
Team Sunweb
op 3'04"
39
Yoann Offredo
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 3'22"
40
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
op 3'33"
41
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
op 3'39"
42
Andrea Pasqualon
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 3'48"
43
Sébastien Delfosse
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 3'51"
44
Nickolas Dlamini
Team Dimension Data
op 3'56"
45
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
op 4'02"
46
Matti Breschel
Astana Pro Team
op 4'05"
47
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
op 4'11"
48
Floris Gerts
BMC Racing Team
op 4'21"
49
Jonathan Couanon
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 4'32"
50
Christophe Masson
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
51
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
op 4'44"
52
Leon Rohde
Team Sunweb
op 4'58"
53
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
54
Pavel Brutt
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 5'09"
55
Artyom Zakharov
Astana Pro Team
op 5'10"
56
Jarl Salomein
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 5'24"
57
Simone Ponzi
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 5'27"
58
Simone Antonini
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
59
Calvin Watson
Aqua Blue Sport
op 5'29"
60
Asmund Romstad Lovik
Team Fixit.no
op 5'33"
61
Marius BlÅlid
Team Fixit.no
op 5'57"
62
Herman Dahl
Team Sparebanken Sor
op 6'10"
63
Reto Hollenstein
Katusha - Alpecin
op 6'23"
64
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Joker Icopal
op 6'25"
65
Aleksey Rybalkin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 6'29"
66
Oivind Lukkedal
Team Coop
op 6'36"
67
Matti Manninen
Team Fixit.no
op 6'58"
68
Damiano Cunego
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 7'01"
69
Rasmus Tiller
Joker Icopal
op 8'55"
70
Roy Jans
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 9'03"
71
Adrien Niyonshuti
Team Dimension Data
z.t
72
Aleksey Tsatevich
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 9'18"
73
Romain Cardis
Direct Energie
op 10'08"
74
Adrien Petit
Direct Energie
op 10'10"
75
Bert De Backer
Team Sunweb
op 10'14"
76
Tony Hurel
Direct Energie
op 10'21"
77
Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Team Coop
op 10'22"
78
Bjørnar Vevatne Overland
Team Fixit.no
op 10'28"
79
Rein Taaramae
Katusha - Alpecin
op 11'06"
80
Ole Andre Austevoll
Team Coop
op 11'20"
81
Michael Van Staeyen
Cofidis
op 11'35"
82
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Astana Pro Team
op 11'50"
83
Loic Chetout
Cofidis
op 11'58"
84
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
op 12'04"
85
Truls Engen Korsaeth
Astana Pro Team
op 12'12"
86
Karl Patrick Lauk
Astana Pro Team
op 12'17"
87
Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
op 12'25"
88
Daniel McLay
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 12'41"
89
Gatis Smukulis
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 13'35"
90
Hugo Hofstetter
Cofidis
op 14'04"
91
Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
Team Sparebanken Sor
op 14'05"
92
Bram Welten
BMC Racing Team
op 14'08"
93
Javier Megias Leal
Team Novo Nordisk
op 14'42"
94
Peter Koning
Aqua Blue Sport
op 14'43"
95
Matthew Brammeier
Aqua Blue Sport
op 14'57"
96
Daniel Diaz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 15'06"
97
Erwann Corbel
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 15'33"
98
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 15'54"
99
Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 16'50"
100
Alex Kirsch
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 18'36"
101
Hiroki Nishimura
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 18'40"
102
Eirik Bruland
Team Sparebanken Sor
op 20'19"
103
Kenny De Ketele
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
104
Jon Soeveras Breivold
Team Fixit.no
op 21'30"
105
Elias Angell Spikseth
Team Fixit.no
op 21'48"
106
Martijn Verschoor
Team Novo Nordisk
op 22'37"
107
Haavard Jorbekk Blikra
Team Coop
z.t
108
Martyn Irvine
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
109
Boris Vallee
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 23'16"
110
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
op 23'55"
111
Kenny Molly
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 24'05"
112
Jonathan Hivert
Direct Energie
op 26'20"
113
Jhonatan Restrepo
Katusha - Alpecin
op 29'13"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst