En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Arctic Race of Norway
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
10/08
Engenes
Narvik
156.5 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing Team
3u36'14"
2
August Jensen
Team Coop
op 2"
3
Andrea Pasqualon
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
4
Olivier Pardini
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
5
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Joker Icopal
z.t
6
Markus Hoelgaard
Joker Icopal
z.t
7
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
8
Eliot Lietaer
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
9
Michel Kreder
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
10
Fabien Grellier
Direct Energie
z.t
11
Ivan Savitskiy
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
12
Quentin Pacher
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
13
Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem
Joker Icopal
z.t
14
Andreas Vangstad
Team Sparebanken Sor
z.t
15
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
op 6"
16
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
17
Jonas Koch
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
18
Franck Bonnamour
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 8"
19
Krister Hagen
Team Coop
z.t
20
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Team Dimension Data
z.t
21
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Team Sunweb
z.t
22
Matti Breschel
Astana Pro Team
z.t
23
Sébastien Delfosse
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
24
Zico Waeytens
Team Sunweb
z.t
25
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 12"
26
Michal Paluta
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
27
Jakub Kaczmarek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 14"
28
Trond Hakon Trondsen
Team Sparebanken Sor
z.t
29
Truls Engen Korsaeth
Astana Pro Team
op 20"
30
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Joker Icopal
z.t
31
Anders Skaarseth
Joker Icopal
z.t
32
Brecht Dhaene
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
33
Dorian Godon
Cofidis
op 34"
34
Pierpaolo De Negri
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
35
Floris Gerts
BMC Racing Team
z.t
36
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
z.t
37
Alessandro Bisolti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
38
Nikolay Trusov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
39
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
z.t
40
Erwann Corbel
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
41
Aimé Degendt
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
42
Leszek Plucinski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
43
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Katusha - Alpecin
op 54"
44
Antoine Duchesne
Direct Energie
op 1'22"
45
Pavel Brutt
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
46
Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
z.t
47
Lawrence Naesen
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
48
Joan Bou Company
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
49
Asmund Romstad Lovik
Team Fixit.no
z.t
50
Bram Welten
BMC Racing Team
z.t
51
Jacobus Venter
Team Dimension Data
z.t
52
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
op 1'34"
53
Artyom Zakharov
Astana Pro Team
op 1'35"
54
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
op 1'43"
55
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
56
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
57
Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
58
Leon Rohde
Team Sunweb
z.t
59
Max Kanter
Team Sunweb
z.t
60
Nickolas Dlamini
Team Dimension Data
z.t
61
Rasmus Tiller
Joker Icopal
z.t
62
Arnold Jeannesson
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 2'12"
63
Yoann Offredo
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
64
Simone Antonini
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
65
Simone Ponzi
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
66
Jonathan Couanon
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
67
Herman Dahl
Team Sparebanken Sor
op 2'23"
68
Jarl Salomein
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
69
Damiano Cunego
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 2'42"
70
Christophe Masson
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
71
Marius BlÅlid
Team Fixit.no
z.t
72
Aleksey Rybalkin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
73
Calvin Watson
Aqua Blue Sport
op 3'04"
74
Aleksey Tsatevich
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 3'13"
75
Bjørnar Vevatne Overland
Team Fixit.no
op 3'57"
76
Romain Cardis
Direct Energie
z.t
77
Matti Manninen
Team Fixit.no
z.t
78
Tony Hurel
Direct Energie
z.t
79
Bert De Backer
Team Sunweb
op 4'17"
80
Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Team Coop
z.t
81
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
82
Peter Koning
Aqua Blue Sport
op 5'01"
83
Michael Van Staeyen
Cofidis
op 5'14"
84
Tom Devriendt
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
85
Reto Hollenstein
Katusha - Alpecin
op 5'16"
86
Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
z.t
87
Roy Jans
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
88
Robin Stenuit
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
89
Oivind Lukkedal
Team Coop
z.t
90
Karl Patrick Lauk
Astana Pro Team
z.t
91
Ole Andre Austevoll
Team Coop
z.t
92
Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
Team Sparebanken Sor
z.t
93
Rein Taaramae
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
94
Mathias Skjold
Team Sparebanken Sor
z.t
95
Adrien Niyonshuti
Team Dimension Data
z.t
96
Hugo Hofstetter
Cofidis
z.t
97
Daniel Diaz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
98
Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
99
Hiroki Nishimura
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
100
Javier Megias Leal
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
101
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
z.t
102
Adrien Petit
Direct Energie
z.t
103
Gatis Smukulis
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 6'23"
104
Daniel McLay
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 6'36"
105
Elias Angell Spikseth
Team Fixit.no
op 6'48"
106
Loic Chetout
Cofidis
op 7'15"
107
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 8'42"
108
Michael Morkov
Katusha - Alpecin
op 8'52"
109
Matthew Brammeier
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
110
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
op 16'32"
111
Kenny De Ketele
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
112
Martyn Irvine
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
113
Alex Kirsch
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
114
Haavard Jorbekk Blikra
Team Coop
z.t
115
Martijn Verschoor
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
116
Alexander Porsev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
117
Jon Soeveras Breivold
Team Fixit.no
z.t
118
Eirik Bruland
Team Sparebanken Sor
z.t
119
Kenny Molly
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
120
Jhonatan Restrepo
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
121
Jonathan Hivert
Direct Energie
z.t
122
Boris Vallee
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 17'11"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst