En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Horizon Park Race Maidan
Uitslag
1
Uladzislau Tsimoshyk
2u56'35"
2
Vitaliy Buts
Kyiv Capital Team
z.t
3
Stanislau Bazhkou
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
4
Bohdan Musiienko
Lviv Cycling Team
z.t
5
Adrian Honkisz
z.t
6
Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
7
Anatolii Budiak
Wibatech Merx 7R
op 3"
8
Siarhei Papok
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
9
Aliaksandr Saroka
z.t
10
Artem Tesler
z.t
11
Vladyslav Soltasiuk
Kyiv Capital Team
z.t
12
Aliaksei Piashkun
z.t
13
Roman Gladysh
z.t
14
Batuhan Özgür
z.t
16
Illya Klepikov
Lviv Cycling Team
z.t
17
Dawid Kloc
z.t
18
Elchin Asadov
Lviv Cycling Team
z.t
19
Bartlomiej Proc
z.t
20
Dmitryi Belko
z.t
21
Sebastian Matusiak
z.t
22
Nazar Pokoiovyi
z.t
23
Andrii Nepyivoda
z.t
24
Dusan Veselinovic
z.t
25
Yahor Shpakouski
z.t
26
Michal Pustula
z.t
27
Denys Odnoroh
z.t
28
Siarhei Sakhonchyk
z.t
29
Andrej Galovic
z.t
30
Grigoriy Shtein
Vino - Astana Motors
z.t
31
Nikolai Shumov
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
32
Vitaliy Hryniv
z.t
33
Matvey Nikitin
Vino - Astana Motors
z.t
34
Maksim Sokolovskii
z.t
35
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
Ferei Pro Cycling Team
z.t
36
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kyiv Capital Team
z.t
37
Maksim Miazga
z.t
38
Andriy Rozghoniuk
z.t
39
Samir Jabrayilov
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
40
Kirilo Tsarenko
z.t
41
Ivan Shakalets
z.t
42
Tymur Rusiia
z.t
43
Stefan Stefanovic
z.t
44
Alexandr Ovsyannikov
Vino - Astana Motors
z.t
45
Branislau Samoilau
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
46
Stevan Klisuric
z.t
47
Dzianis Marchuk
z.t
48
Onur Balkan
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
z.t
49
Oleksandr Prevar
z.t
50
Kairat Khadylbek
Vino - Astana Motors
z.t
51
Alexandr Semenov
Vino - Astana Motors
z.t
52
Sergiy Grechyn
z.t
53
Kostiantyn Kolesnykov
z.t
54
Vitalii Kukhar
z.t
55
Kanstantsin Bialiauski
z.t
56
Artur Kiryevich
z.t
57
Kostiantyn Dakhnovskyi
Kyiv Capital Team
z.t
58
Mikita Kharlanau
z.t
59
Cebrail Seker
z.t
60
Sergii Movchan
Ferei Pro Cycling Team
z.t
61
Maksym Yaroshenko
Kyiv Capital Team
z.t
62
Vladyslav Shcherban
z.t
63
Volodymyr Dzhus
Lviv Cycling Team
z.t
64
Adam Nocen
op 56"
65
Mikhail Besaha
z.t
66
Yaroslav Kozakov
z.t
67
Oleksandr Golovash
z.t
68
Mykhailo Yanytskyi
op 1'03"
69
Hlib Shulakov
op 1'09"
70
Artsiom Kamliuk
op 1'51"
71
Anton Muzychkin
Ferei Pro Cycling Team
op 2'39"
Anton Bukley
DNF
Marko Danilovic
DNF
Yehor Dementyev
DNF
Roman Deshko
Lviv Cycling Team
DNF
Yaroslav Hnidashev
Kyiv Capital Team
DNF
Ivan Khomiv
DNF
Kostyantyn Khrapovytskyy
DNF
Maksym Luchyn
DNF
Daniil Nikulin
DNF
Ahmet Orken
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
DNF
Oleh Perepelytsia
DNF
Feritcan Samli
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
DNF
Artur Voronkov
DNF
Andrii Yevdokimov
DNF
Yunus Emre Yilmaz Yunus
DNF
Vladislav Zubar
DNF
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst