En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
National Road Championships - France
Uitslag
1
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa- Samsic
5u54'36"
2
Julien Simon
Cofidis
z.t
3
Damien Touzé
Cofidis
z.t
4
Angelo Tulik
Total Direct Energie
z.t
5
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
6
Quentin Pacher
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
7
Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 2"
8
Cyril Gautier
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 21"
9
Paul Ourselin
Total Direct Energie
z.t
10
Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
op 1'10"
11
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'18"
12
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
13
Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
14
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
15
Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
16
Kevin Le Cunff
St Michel - Auber93
z.t
17
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
18
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
19
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
z.t
20
Julien El Fares
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 1'24"
21
Samuel Leroux
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
22
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
23
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
z.t
24
Thomas Boudat
Total Direct Energie
z.t
25
Jérémy Leveau
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
26
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
27
Anthony Maldonado
St Michel - Auber93
z.t
28
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
29
Franck Bonnamour
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
30
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
31
Fabien Schmidt
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
32
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
33
Julien Trarieux
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
34
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
35
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
36
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
z.t
37
Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
z.t
38
Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
39
Bryan Coquard
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
40
Mathias Le Turnier
Cofidis
z.t
41
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
op 1'32"
42
Mathieu Burgaudeau
Total Direct Energie
op 1'34"
43
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
44
Pierre Rolland
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
45
Morgan Kneisky
Groupama - FDJ CT
op 2'16"
46
Clément Chevrier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
47
Adrien Guillonnet
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
z.t
48
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
z.t
49
Romain Combaud
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
50
Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
51
Remy Rochas
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 2'45"
52
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
53
Dorian Godon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
54
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
z.t
55
Camille Thominet
St Michel - Auber93
z.t
56
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
57
Kevin Ledanois
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
58
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
59
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
60
Kevin Reza
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 3'11"
61
Romain Hardy
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 7'34"
62
Brice Feillu
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
63
Julien Morice
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
64
Julien Antomarchi
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
65
Johan Le Bon
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 9'19"
66
Corentin Ermenault
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
67
Christophe Masson
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 9'32"
68
Pierre Gouault
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
69
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
70
Corentin Navarro
Team Wiggins Le Col
z.t
71
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 11'26"
72
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
73
Rudy Barbier
Israel Cycling Academy
op 14'18"
74
Théo Nonnez
Groupama - FDJ CT
op 15'22"
75
Florian Hudry
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
op 15'23"
76
Jimmy Turgis
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
77
Lucas De Rossi
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
78
Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
79
Loic Chetout
Cofidis
op 17'16"
80
Nicolas Baldo
St Michel - Auber93
op 17'17"
81
Gauthier Navarro
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
op 21'17"
Yoann Bagot
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
Pierre Barbier
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Maxime Cam
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
Romain Cardis
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Arnaud Courteille
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
Jerome Cousin
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Maxime Daniel
Team Arkéa- Samsic
DNF
Clément Davy
Groupama - FDJ CT
DNF
Mickael Delage
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Fabien Doubey
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
DNF
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Julien Duval
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Romain Feillu
St Michel - Auber93
DNF
Thibault Ferasse
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Adrien Garel
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
Damien Gaudin
Total Direct Energie
DNF
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Yohann Gène
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Alexandre Geniez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Alexis Guerin
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF
Thibault Guernalec
Team Arkéa- Samsic
DNF
Simon Guglielmi
Groupama - FDJ CT
DNF
Jonathan Hivert
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Hugo Hofstetter
Cofidis
DNF
Tony Hurel
St Michel - Auber93
DNF
Pierre Idjouadienne
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Benoît Jarrier
Team Arkéa- Samsic
DNF
Luis Javelly
Start Cycling Team
DNF
Axel Journiaux
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Victor Lafay
Cofidis
DNF
Romain Le Roux
Team Arkéa- Samsic
DNF
Jeremy Lecroq
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
Jérémy Maison
Team Arkéa- Samsic
DNF
Lorrenzo Manzin
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
Flavien Maurelet
St Michel - Auber93
DNF
Amaël Moinard
Team Arkéa- Samsic
DNF
Emmanuel Morin
Cofidis
DNF
Justin Mottier
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
Brian Nauleau
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Yoann Offredo
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
DNF
Yoann Paillot
St Michel - Auber93
DNF
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Alexandre Pichot
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Perrig Quemeneur
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Alan Riou
Team Arkéa- Samsic
DNF
Mehmet Sampiyonbisiklet (Gabriel Muller)
Team Differdange - GeBa
DNF
Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa- Samsic
DNF
Benoît Vaugrenard
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Léo Vincent
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1896
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst