En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Normandie
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
26/03
Darnétal
Forges-les-Eaux
169.5 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Alberto Dainese
SEG Racing Academy
4u03'04"
2
Alexander Krieger
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
3
Miguel Bryon
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
z.t
4
Trond Hakon Trondsen
Team Coop
z.t
5
Nicolai Brochner
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
6
Jannik Steimle
Team Vorarlberg Santic
z.t
7
Frantisek Sisr
Elkov - Author
z.t
8
Dylan Page
IAM Excelsior
z.t
9
Arvid de Kleijn
Metec - TKH CT p/b Mantel
z.t
10
Henrik Evensen
Joker BMI
z.t
11
Tom Van Vuchelen
Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team
z.t
12
Nicolas Garbet
z.t
13
Alois Kankovsky
Elkov - Author
z.t
14
Jarne Van De Paar
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
15
Alexandre Billon
z.t
16
Théo Nonnez
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
17
Jelle Donders
Team Dauner | Akkon
z.t
18
Simon Guglielmi
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
19
Daniel Bligaard
z.t
20
Maximilien Picoux
z.t
21
Joshua Huppertz
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
z.t
22
Dennis van der Horst
Metec - TKH CT p/b Mantel
z.t
23
Ole Forfang
Joker BMI
z.t
24
Sonny Bridier
z.t
25
Jelle Mannaerts
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
26
Connor Swift
Madison Genesis
z.t
27
Gaetan Pons
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
28
Olav Hjemsaeter
Team Coop
z.t
29
Jan Maas
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
30
Marten Kooistra
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
31
Matis Louvel
z.t
32
Jonas Abrahamsen
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
33
Thomas Joseph
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
34
Joris Vincent
z.t
35
Jason van Dalen
Metec - TKH CT p/b Mantel
z.t
36
Steffen Munk Christiansen
Team ColoQuick
z.t
37
Jordi Meeus
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
38
Florian Maitre
z.t
39
Robert Kessler
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
z.t
40
Christopher Piry
z.t
41
Marijn van den Berg
Metec - TKH CT p/b Mantel
z.t
42
Arne De Groote
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
43
Andreas Hyldgaard Jeppesen
Team Waoo
z.t
44
Erik Nordsaeter Resell
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
45
Yannis Yssaad
z.t
46
Markus Hoelgaard
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
47
Brent Van Moer
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
48
Justin Oien
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
z.t
49
Rick Ottema
Metec - TKH CT p/b Mantel
z.t
50
Martin Schäppi
IAM Excelsior
z.t
51
Michael Kukrle
Elkov - Author
z.t
52
Johan Jacobs
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
53
Dorian Lübbers
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
z.t
54
Rasmus Guldhammer
Team Waoo
z.t
55
Morgan Kneisky
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
56
Stef Krul
Metec - TKH CT p/b Mantel
z.t
57
Louis Bendixen
Team Coop
z.t
58
Clément Davy
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
59
Michael Carbel Svendgaard
Team Waoo
z.t
60
Fabian Lienhard
IAM Excelsior
z.t
61
Dominik Bauer
Team Dauner | Akkon
z.t
62
Fridtjof Roeinaas
Joker BMI
z.t
63
Daragh O'Mahony
z.t
64
Jordan Levasseur
z.t
65
Julian Lino
z.t
66
Jan Barta
Elkov - Author
z.t
67
Roland Thalmann
Team Vorarlberg Santic
z.t
68
Tanner Putt
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
z.t
69
Lars Oreel
Team Dauner | Akkon
z.t
70
Morten Hulgaard
Team ColoQuick
z.t
71
Jeremy Cornu
z.t
72
Jack Burke
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
73
Marc Dörrie
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
z.t
74
Torkil Veyhe
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
75
Colin Chris Stüssi
Team Vorarlberg Santic
z.t
76
Dylan Kowalski
z.t
77
Szymon Rekita
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
78
Enzo Bernard
z.t
79
Quentin Guicheteau
z.t
80
Michal Schlegel
Elkov - Author
z.t
81
Clément Saint Martin
z.t
82
Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem
Joker BMI
z.t
83
Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego
Team Vorarlberg Santic
z.t
84
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
85
Sylvain Moniquet
Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team
z.t
86
Oivind Lukkedal
Joker BMI
z.t
87
Quentin Venner
Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team
z.t
88
Davide Orrico
Team Vorarlberg Santic
z.t
89
Kevin Inkelaar
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
90
Tom Paquot
Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team
z.t
91
Quentin Guex
IAM Excelsior
z.t
92
Stein-Erik Eriksen
z.t
93
Kim Magnusson
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
94
Steven Tronet
z.t
95
Andreas Vangstad
Joker BMI
z.t
96
Tiago Antunes
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
97
Romain Bacon
z.t
98
Tobias Knaup
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
z.t
99
Matej Zahalka
Elkov - Author
z.t
100
Lars Saugstad
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
101
Benjamin Wolfe
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
z.t
102
Ward Vanhoof
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
103
Johan Langballe
Team Waoo
z.t
104
Andzs Flaksis
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
z.t
105
Christian Moberg Jörgensen
Team ColoQuick
z.t
106
Jan Hugger
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
z.t
107
Jean Lou Watrelot
z.t
108
Christian Scaroni
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
109
Julien Guay
z.t
110
Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Team Coop
z.t
111
David Riviere
z.t
112
Kristian Kulset
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
113
Silas Clemmensen
Team Waoo
z.t
114
Jonathan McEvoy
Madison Genesis
z.t
115
Michael Cuming
Madison Genesis
z.t
116
Patrick Schelling
Team Vorarlberg Santic
z.t
117
Thomas Champion
z.t
118
Thomas Denis
z.t
119
Richard Handley
Madison Genesis
z.t
120
Joey Walker
Madison Genesis
z.t
121
Kobe Goossens
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
122
Abram Stockman
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
123
Andre Sotberg
Team Coop
z.t
124
Erick Rowsell
Madison Genesis
z.t
125
Elias Van Breussegem
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
126
Julien Van den Brande
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
127
Florian Vermeersch
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
128
Thomas Joly
z.t
129
Brendan Rhim
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
z.t
130
Anders Skaarseth
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
131
Simon Pellaud
IAM Excelsior
op 1'13"
132
Maël Boivin
op 0"
133
Clement Orceau
z.t
134
Luc Wirtgen
Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team
z.t
135
Samuele Zoccarato
IAM Excelsior
op 3'30"
136
Mario Spengler
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
137
Philipp Mamos
Team Dauner | Akkon
z.t
138
Antoine Devanne
op 3'33"
139
Barnabas Peak
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
140
Daan Hoole
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
141
Rasmus Bøgh Wallin
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
142
Gaëtan Lemoine
op 0"
143
Johan Price-Pejtersen
Team ColoQuick
z.t
144
Martin Mortensen
Team Waoo
op 12'27"
145
Tobias Mørch Kongstad
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
op 0"
146
Kristian Aasvold
Team Coop
op 17'28"
Oliver Flautt
DNF
Thomas Girard
DNF
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst