En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
09/02
Paterna
Valencia
98 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Fabio Jakobsen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
2u04'32"
2
Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
3
John Degenkolb
Lotto Soudal
z.t
4
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
5
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
6
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
7
Jaume Sureda
Burgos - BH
z.t
8
Davide Ballerini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
9
Enrique Sanz
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
10
Matteo Trentin
CCC Team
z.t
11
Davide Cimolai
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
12
Ben Swift
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
13
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
14
Lawrence Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
15
Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
16
Vincenzo Albanese
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
17
Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
18
Romain Cardis
Total Direct Energie
z.t
19
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
20
Jack Haig
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
21
Simone Velasco
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
22
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
23
Robert Stannard
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
24
Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
25
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
26
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
27
Ivan Rovny
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
28
Simon Sellier
Total Direct Energie
z.t
29
Julien Simon
Total Direct Energie
z.t
30
Cedric Beullens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
31
Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
32
Christian Knees
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
33
Diego Rubio Hernandez
Burgos - BH
z.t
34
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
35
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
z.t
36
Urko Berrade Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
37
Gianni Moscon
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
38
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
39
Willem Jakobus Smit
Burgos - BH
z.t
40
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
41
Dylan Teuns
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
42
Wout Poels
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
43
Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
z.t
44
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
45
Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
z.t
46
Daniel Martin
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
47
Brent Van Moer
Lotto Soudal
z.t
48
Guy Niv
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
49
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
50
Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
51
Dorian Godon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
52
Rein Taaramae
Total Direct Energie
z.t
53
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
CCC Team
z.t
54
Marton Dina
Kometa Xstra Cycling Team
z.t
55
Sander Armée
Lotto Soudal
z.t
56
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
z.t
57
Oscar Cabedo Carda
Burgos - BH
z.t
58
Jaime Castrillo Zapater
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
59
Antonio Puppio
Kometa Xstra Cycling Team
z.t
60
Hector Saez Benito
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
61
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Astana Pro Team
z.t
62
Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
63
Reto Hollenstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
64
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
65
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
66
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
67
Filippo Zana
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
68
Dmitrii Strakhov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
69
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto Soudal
z.t
70
Pedroso Daniel Viegas
Kometa Xstra Cycling Team
z.t
71
Christian Scaroni
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
72
Salvatore Puccio
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
73
Julien Duval
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
74
Dario Cataldo
Movistar Team
z.t
75
Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
76
Joan Bou Company
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
77
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
78
Matej Mohoric
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
79
Joe Dombrowski
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
80
Nathan Van Hooydonck
CCC Team
z.t
81
Serge Pauwels
CCC Team
z.t
82
Davide Villella
Movistar Team
z.t
83
Umberto Orsini
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
84
Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
85
Luca Covili
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
86
Ivan Moreno Sanchez
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
87
Giacomo Garavaglia
Kometa Xstra Cycling Team
z.t
88
Jose Felix Parra Cuerda
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
89
Matthias Brandle
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
90
Hugo Houle
Astana Pro Team
z.t
91
Nikita Stalnov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
92
Txomin Juaristi Arrieta
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
93
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
94
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
95
Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez
Kometa Xstra Cycling Team
z.t
96
Julen Irizar Laskurain
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
97
Gonzalo Serrano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
98
Jefferson Albeiro Cepeda
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
99
Jon Agirre Egaña
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
100
Philippe Gilbert
Lotto Soudal
z.t
101
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
102
Kevin Inkelaar
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
103
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon
Astana Pro Team
z.t
104
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
105
Christopher Juul Jensen
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
106
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
107
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
108
Remy Mertz
Lotto Soudal
op 23"
109
Aaron Verwilst
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
110
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
111
Isaac Canton Serrano
Burgos - BH
z.t
112
Jorge Cubero Galvez
Burgos - BH
z.t
113
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Astana Pro Team
z.t
114
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
115
Alejandro Osorio Carvajal
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
116
Kenny De Ketele
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
117
Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
118
Sergio Samitier
Movistar Team
z.t
119
Evgeny Shalunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
120
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
121
Frederik Frison
Lotto Soudal
z.t
122
Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
123
Christoph Pfingsten
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
124
Alessandro De Marchi
CCC Team
op 55"
125
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 1'02"
126
Michael Albasini
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1'10"
127
Stijn Steels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1'13"
128
Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 1'17"
129
Francesco Romano
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
130
Emiel Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
131
Alvaro Cuadros Morata
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
132
Sergio Nestor Araiz Michel
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 1'21"
133
Michael Schär
CCC Team
z.t
134
Jeremy Cabot
Total Direct Energie
z.t
135
Callum Scotson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
136
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
137
Scott Davies
Bahrain - McLaren
op 2'40"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst