En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
World Championship
Uitslag
1
Pauline Ferrand-Prévot
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
3u29'21"
2
Lisa Brennauer
Team Specialized - Lululemon
z.t
3
Emma Johansson
Orica - Ais
z.t
4
Giorgia Bronzini
Wiggle Honda
z.t
5
Tiffany Cromwell
Team Specialized - Lululemon
z.t
6
Shelley Olds
Ale Cipollini
z.t
7
Elizabeth Armitstead-Deignan
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
8
Linda Melanie Villumsen
Wiggle Honda
z.t
9
Hanna Solovey
z.t
10
Marianne Vos
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
z.t
11
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
z.t
12
Evelyn Stevens
Team Specialized - Lululemon
op 3"
13
Rossella Ratto
Estado de Mexico Faren
z.t
14
Elisa Longo Borghini
Hitec Products UCK
z.t
15
Claudia Lichtenberg-Häusler
Team Giant - Shimano
op 6"
16
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Hitec Products UCK
op 41"
17
Chantal Blaak-van den Broek
Team Specialized - Lululemon
z.t
18
Paulina Brzezna-Bentkowska
z.t
19
Malgorzata Jasinska
Ale Cipollini
z.t
20
Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
Hitec Products UCK
z.t
21
Elena Kuchinskaya
Rusvelo
z.t
22
Eri Yonamine
z.t
23
Doris Schweizer
Astana BePink Womens Team
z.t
24
Rachel Neylan
z.t
25
Mohamed Amine Er-Rafai
z.t
26
Anna Sanchis Chafer
Wiggle Honda
z.t
27
Sofie De Vuyst
Futurumshop.nl - Zannata
op 47"
28
Tetiana Riabchenko
S.C. Michela Fanini - Rox
z.t
29
Ellen van Dijk
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
30
Ane Santesteban Gonzalez
Ale Cipollini
z.t
31
Christine Majerus
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
32
Trixi Worrack
Team Specialized - Lululemon
z.t
33
Lucinda Brand
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
z.t
34
Kelly Druyts
Topsport Vlaandeen - Pro - Duo
op 1'10"
35
Serika Guluma Ortiz
Vaiano Fondriest
z.t
36
Jessenia Meneses
Forno d'Asolo - Astute
op 1'24"
37
Tatiana Guderzo
Ale Cipollini
op 2'41"
38
Annie Last
op 3'06"
39
Julie Leth
Hitec Products UCK
z.t
40
Maaike Polspoel
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
41
Lauren Hall
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
op 5'30"
42
Emilie Moberg
Hitec Products UCK
op 5'46"
43
Elise Delzenne
Team Specialized - Lululemon
z.t
44
Amélie Rivat
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
z.t
45
Polona Batagelj
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
46
Spela Kern
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
47
Megan Guarnier
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
48
Katrin Garfoot
Orica - Ais
z.t
49
Sara Mustonen
Team Giant - Shimano
op 5'51"
50
Alexandra Burchenkova
Rusvelo
z.t
51
Anastasiya Chulkova
Rusvelo
z.t
52
Mayuko Hagiwara
Wiggle Honda
z.t
53
Charlotte Becker
Wiggle Honda
z.t
54
Sari Saarelainen
Servetto Footon
op 8'38"
55
Elena Cecchini
Estado de Mexico Faren
op 8'45"
56
Sabrina Stultiens
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
op 11'06"
57
Carlee Taylor
Orica - Ais
op 11'44"
58
Verónica Leal Balderas
z.t
59
Paz Bash
op 12'28"
Mara Abbott
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
DNF
Lex Albrecht
DNF
Alena Amialiusik
Astana BePink Womens Team
DNF
Tatiana Antoshina
Rusvelo
DNF
Emilie Aubry
Bigla Cycling Team
DNF
Hannah Barnes
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
DNF
Alice Barnes -Wood
DNF
Kathryn Bertine
DNF
Aude Biannic
Lointek
DNF
Miriam Bjornsrud
Hitec Products UCK
DNF
Shani Bloch
DNF
Eline Gleditsch Brustad
DNF
Eugenia Bujak
BTC City Ljubljana
DNF
Karol-Ann Canuel
Team Specialized - Lululemon
DNF
Ana Teresa Casas Bonilla
Estado de Mexico Faren
DNF
Anna Christian
DNF
Emily Collins
Wiggle Honda
DNF
Jessie Daams
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
DNF
Heidi Dalton
Lotto - Belisol Ladies
DNF
Eugénie Duval
DNF
Ann-Sophie Duyck
DNF
Liisa Ehrberg
DNF
Desiree Ehrler
Bigla Cycling Team
DNF
Emilia Fahlin
Wiggle Honda
DNF
Varvara Fasoh
DNF
Antonela Ferencic
DNF
Uenia Fernandes Da Souza
Estado de Mexico Faren
DNF
Clemilda Fernandes Silva
Bizkaia - Durango
DNF
Lucy Garner-van der Haar
Team Giant - Shimano
DNF
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz
Lointek
DNF
Jacqueline Hahn
Bigla Cycling Team
DNF
Nicole Hanselmann
Bigla Cycling Team
DNF
Anastasiia Iakovenko-Chursina
DNF
Linda Indergand
DNF
Milda Jankauskaite
DNF
Romy Kasper
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
DNF
Joanne Kiesanowski
TIBCO - To The Top
DNF
Leah Kirchmann
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
DNF
Roxane Knetemann
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
DNF
Veronika Kormos
Bizkaia - Durango
DNF
Oxana Kozonchuk
Rusvelo
DNF
Lija Laizane
Vaiano Fondriest
DNF
Corinna Lechner
DNF
Lotta Lepistö - Henttala
Bigla Cycling Team
DNF
Alexandra Nessmar
FireFighters Upsala CK
DNF
Joelle Numainville
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
DNF
Sara Olsson
Hitec Products UCK
DNF
Amy Pieters
Team Giant - Shimano
DNF
Urska Pintar
BTC City Ljubljana
DNF
Anna Plichta
DNF
Stephanie Pohl
DNF
Alison Powers
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
DNF
An-Li Pretorius-Kachelhoffer
DNF
Mia Radotic
BTC City Ljubljana
DNF
Daniela Reis
DNF
Liisi Rist
S.C. Michela Fanini - Rox
DNF
Martina Ritter
BTC City Ljubljana
DNF
Lavinia Nicoleta Rolea
DNF
Loren Rowney
Team Specialized - Lululemon
DNF
Dana Rozlapa
DNF
Martina Sablikova
DNF
Valentina Scandolara
Orica - Ais
DNF
Linnea Sjöblom
FireFighters Upsala CK
DNF
Iris Slappendel
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
DNF
Katazina Sosna
Vaiano Fondriest
DNF
Diana Szuromine Pulsfort
DNF
Ewelina Szybiak
Vaiano Fondriest
DNF
Reta Trotman
DNF
Ksenia Tuhai
Astana BePink Womens Team
DNF
Daiva Tuslaite-Ragazinskiene
Forno d'Asolo - Astute
DNF
Tayler Wiles
Team Specialized - Lululemon
DNF
Lizzie Williams
DNF
Susanna Zorzi
Astana BePink Womens Team
DNF
Thalita de Jong
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
DNF
Annelies Van Doorslaer
Futurumshop.nl - Zannata
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1991
1990
1989
1987
1986
1985
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst