En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Lotto Belgium Tour
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
13/09
Geraardsbergen
Geraardsbergen
97.1 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Mieke Kroger
Team Virtu Cycling Women
8u37'05"
2
Lotte Kopecky
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 8"
3
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 14"
4
Coryn Rivera - Labecki
Team Sunweb
op 2'33"
5
Liane Lippert
Team Sunweb
op 3'00"
6
Ruth Edwards - Winder
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 3'02"
7
Sofie De Vuyst
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
8
Susanne Andersen
Team Sunweb
op 3'15"
9
Emilie Moberg
Team Virtu Cycling Women
op 3'17"
10
Stine Andersen Borgli
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 3'19"
11
Pascale Jeuland-Tranchant
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
op 3'29"
12
Jesse Vandenbulcke
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
op 3'31"
13
Kathrin Schweinberger
Health Mate - Ladies Team
z.t
14
Nancy Van Der Burg
z.t
15
Kelly Van den Steen
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 3'35"
16
Kirstie Van Haaften
Health Mate - Ladies Team
op 3'36"
17
Andrea Waldis
op 3'42"
18
Nicola Juniper
op 3'44"
19
Severine Eraud
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
op 3'58"
20
Katie Hall
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 4'03"
21
Romy Kasper
Ale Cipollini
op 4'11"
22
Nina Buijsman
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 4'19"
23
Ingvild Gaskjenn
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
op 4'30"
24
Shari Bossuyt
Rogelli-Gyproc U23
op 5'10"
25
Amber Van Der Hulst
op 5'15"
26
Rozemarijn Ammerlaan
Rogelli-Gyproc U23
op 5'26"
27
Maria Martins
Sopela Women's Team
op 5'38"
28
Birgitte Ravndal
Norway
op 5'47"
29
Tanja Erath
Canyon // Sram Racing
op 7'56"
30
Hannah Ludwig
Canyon // Sram Racing
op 8'06"
31
Thalita de Jong
Chevalmeire Cycling Team
op 8'09"
32
Charlotte Kool
op 8'10"
33
Julie Van De Velde
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 8'12"
34
Lauren Creamer
Multum Accountants Ladies CT
op 8'13"
35
Laura Süßemilch
Health Mate - Ladies Team
op 8'15"
36
Nele Armée
op 8'22"
37
Esther Van Veen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
38
Kelly Druyts
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
op 8'27"
39
Emily Meakin
z.t
40
Bente Van Teeseling
op 8'29"
41
Marieke van Witzenburg-de Groot
Jos Feron Lady Force
op 8'33"
42
Claudia Jongerius
op 8'34"
43
Minke Bakker
op 8'35"
44
Céline Van Houtum
Jos Feron Lady Force
op 8'37"
45
Kim Baptista
op 8'38"
46
Marit Raaijmakers
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 8'39"
47
Fien Delbaere
Health Mate - Ladies Team
op 8'41"
48
Noemie Abgrall
Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
op 8'48"
49
Lone Meertens
op 8'50"
50
Lucie Jounier
op 8'56"
51
Mie Ottestad
Norway
op 9'06"
52
Erica Clevenger
Sho - Air Twenty20
op 9'22"
53
Gaia Tortolina
op 12'23"
54
Sofia Rodriguez Revert
Sopela Women's Team
op 12'37"
55
Vibeke Lystad
Norway
op 13'16"
56
Maaike Coljé
op 13'22"
57
Jennifer Powell
op 13'36"
58
Belen Lopez Morales
Massi - Tactic Women Team
op 14'02"
59
Evelien Debboudt
op 14'04"
60
Patricia Ortega Ruiz
op 14'11"
61
Danique Braam
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 14'27"
62
Gilke Croket
op 17'10"
63
Eva Jonkers
Rogelli-Gyproc U23
op 18'10"
64
Cathalijne Hoolwerf
Rogelli-Gyproc U23
op 19'28"
65
Katie Van Geyte
op 19'45"
66
Celia Le Mouel
op 22'44"
67
Iurani Blanco Calbet
Sopela Women's Team
op 22'57"
68
Mireia Trias Jordan
Sopela Women's Team
op 23'16"
69
Marijke De Smedt
op 24'59"
70
Ingrid Lorvik
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
op 25'32"
71
Mereia Benito Pellicer
Massi - Tactic Women Team
op 26'35"
72
Karolina Perekitko
op 27'49"
73
Georgina Panchaud
op 28'04"
74
Eva van den Born
op 28'11"
75
Quinty Van De Guchte
op 28'34"
76
Maxime Roes
op 29'59"
77
Kate Wightman
op 34'06"
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst