En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Lotto Belgium Tour
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
13/09
Geraardsbergen
Geraardsbergen
97.1 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Coryn Rivera - Labecki
Team Sunweb
2u11'45"
2
Liane Lippert
Team Sunweb
op 1"
3
Sofie De Vuyst
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 3"
4
Lotte Kopecky
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 5"
5
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 7"
6
Stine Andersen Borgli
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 12"
7
Ruth Edwards - Winder
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 16"
8
Nancy Van Der Burg
z.t
9
Emilie Moberg
Team Virtu Cycling Women
z.t
10
Jesse Vandenbulcke
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
op 18"
11
Kathrin Schweinberger
Health Mate - Ladies Team
op 20"
12
Susanne Andersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
13
Kelly Van den Steen
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
14
Katie Hall
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
15
Pascale Jeuland-Tranchant
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
16
Andrea Waldis
z.t
17
Nicola Juniper
op 23"
18
Severine Eraud
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
19
Mieke Kroger
Team Virtu Cycling Women
op 26"
20
Kirstie Van Haaften
Health Mate - Ladies Team
op 27"
21
Lone Meertens
op 28"
22
Ingvild Gaskjenn
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
23
Nina Buijsman
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 30"
24
Romy Kasper
Ale Cipollini
op 51"
25
Cathalijne Hoolwerf
Rogelli-Gyproc U23
op 2'01"
26
Maria Martins
Sopela Women's Team
op 2'04"
27
Shari Bossuyt
Rogelli-Gyproc U23
op 2'06"
28
Birgitte Ravndal
Norway
op 2'08"
29
Erica Clevenger
Sho - Air Twenty20
op 2'13"
30
Amber Van Der Hulst
z.t
31
Rozemarijn Ammerlaan
Rogelli-Gyproc U23
op 2'16"
32
Celia Le Mouel
op 4'52"
33
Vibeke Lystad
Norway
op 4'55"
34
Charlotte Kool
op 4'56"
35
Lauren Creamer
Multum Accountants Ladies CT
z.t
36
Thalita de Jong
Chevalmeire Cycling Team
z.t
37
Nele Armée
op 4'59"
38
Tanja Erath
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
39
Céline Van Houtum
Jos Feron Lady Force
z.t
40
Mie Ottestad
Norway
z.t
41
Kim Baptista
z.t
42
Laura Süßemilch
Health Mate - Ladies Team
z.t
43
Hannah Ludwig
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
44
Jennifer Powell
z.t
45
Evelien Debboudt
op 5'04"
46
Maaike Coljé
z.t
47
Minke Bakker
z.t
48
Esther Van Veen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 5'06"
49
Iurani Blanco Calbet
Sopela Women's Team
z.t
50
Julie Van De Velde
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
51
Fien Delbaere
Health Mate - Ladies Team
op 5'08"
52
Bente Van Teeseling
z.t
53
Marijke De Smedt
z.t
54
Marit Raaijmakers
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
55
Sofia Rodriguez Revert
Sopela Women's Team
z.t
56
Mireia Trias Jordan
Sopela Women's Team
z.t
57
Patricia Ortega Ruiz
z.t
58
Belen Lopez Morales
Massi - Tactic Women Team
z.t
59
Kelly Druyts
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
60
Karolina Perekitko
z.t
61
Emily Meakin
z.t
62
Georgina Panchaud
op 5'13"
63
Ingrid Lorvik
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
64
Claudia Jongerius
op 5'16"
65
Marieke van Witzenburg-de Groot
Jos Feron Lady Force
z.t
66
Mereia Benito Pellicer
Massi - Tactic Women Team
op 5'21"
67
Noemie Abgrall
Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
op 5'23"
68
Lucie Jounier
z.t
69
Maxime Roes
op 7'16"
70
Gilke Croket
op 8'23"
71
Gaia Tortolina
op 8'52"
72
Eva Jonkers
Rogelli-Gyproc U23
op 10'52"
73
Eva van den Born
op 11'08"
74
Katie Van Geyte
z.t
75
Kate Wightman
z.t
76
Danique Braam
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
77
Quinty Van De Guchte
z.t
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst