En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Lotto Belgium Tour
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
12/09
Willebroek
Willebroek
134 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Coryn Rivera - Labecki
Team Sunweb
3u15'41"
2
Susanne Andersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
3
Lotte Kopecky
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
4
Emilie Moberg
Team Virtu Cycling Women
z.t
5
Kathrin Schweinberger
Health Mate - Ladies Team
z.t
6
Pascale Jeuland-Tranchant
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
7
Maria Martins
Sopela Women's Team
z.t
8
Aurore Verhoeven
z.t
9
Mieke Kroger
Team Virtu Cycling Women
z.t
10
Charlotte Kool
z.t
11
Kelly Druyts
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
12
Amber Van Der Hulst
z.t
13
Jesse Vandenbulcke
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
14
Thalita de Jong
Chevalmeire Cycling Team
z.t
15
Romy Kasper
Ale Cipollini
z.t
16
Daniela Gass
z.t
17
Kim Baptista
z.t
18
Kirstie Van Haaften
Health Mate - Ladies Team
z.t
19
Andrea Waldis
z.t
20
Tanja Erath
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
21
Claudia Jongerius
z.t
22
Shari Bossuyt
Rogelli-Gyproc U23
z.t
23
Minke Bakker
z.t
24
Stine Andersen Borgli
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
25
Gaia Tortolina
z.t
26
Birgitte Ravndal
Norway
z.t
27
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
28
Eeva Sarlin
op 5"
29
Ruth Edwards - Winder
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
30
Liane Lippert
Team Sunweb
z.t
31
Céline Van Houtum
Jos Feron Lady Force
z.t
32
Lauren Creamer
Multum Accountants Ladies CT
z.t
33
Kelly Van den Steen
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
34
Aline Seitz
z.t
35
Kaat Hannes
Jos Feron Lady Force
z.t
36
Fien Delbaere
Health Mate - Ladies Team
z.t
37
Lone Meertens
z.t
38
Christa Riffel
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
39
Liisa Ehrberg
Jos Feron Lady Force
z.t
40
Laura Süßemilch
Health Mate - Ladies Team
z.t
41
Nicola Juniper
z.t
42
Sofie De Vuyst
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
43
Zsófia Szabo
Health Mate - Ladies Team
z.t
44
Britt Knaven
Rogelli-Gyproc U23
z.t
45
Nele Armée
z.t
46
Danique Braam
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
47
Erica Clevenger
Sho - Air Twenty20
z.t
48
Marieke van Witzenburg-de Groot
Jos Feron Lady Force
z.t
49
Thi That Nguyen
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
50
Bente Van Teeseling
z.t
51
Marit Raaijmakers
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
52
Nancy Van Der Burg
z.t
53
Vibeke Lystad
Norway
z.t
54
Severine Eraud
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
55
Emma Boogaard
z.t
56
Iurani Blanco Calbet
Sopela Women's Team
z.t
57
Sofia Rodriguez Revert
Sopela Women's Team
z.t
58
Nina Buijsman
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
59
Esther Van Veen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
60
Ingrit Verhoeff
Rogelli-Gyproc U23
z.t
61
Julie Van De Velde
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
62
Rozemarijn Ammerlaan
Rogelli-Gyproc U23
z.t
63
Katie Van Geyte
z.t
64
Ingvild Gaskjenn
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
65
Gladys Verhulst-Wild
Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
z.t
66
Lucie Jounier
z.t
67
Eva van den Born
z.t
68
Jennifer Powell
z.t
69
Hannah Ludwig
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
70
Marijke De Smedt
z.t
71
Cathalijne Hoolwerf
Rogelli-Gyproc U23
z.t
72
Maaike Coljé
z.t
73
Mieke Docx
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
74
Noemie Abgrall
Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
z.t
75
Belen Lopez Morales
Massi - Tactic Women Team
z.t
76
Emily Meakin
z.t
77
Katie Hall
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 17"
78
Sylvie Swinkels
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
79
Mireia Trias Jordan
Sopela Women's Team
z.t
80
Skylar Schneider
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
81
Georgina Panchaud
op 20"
82
Kate Wightman
z.t
83
Mie Ottestad
Norway
z.t
84
Ana Paula Polegatch
z.t
85
Patricia Ortega Ruiz
z.t
86
Evelien Debboudt
z.t
87
Eva Jonkers
Rogelli-Gyproc U23
z.t
88
Gilke Croket
z.t
89
Emma Cockcroft
z.t
90
Trine Schmidt
Team Virtu Cycling Women
z.t
91
Ditte Lenseclaes
z.t
92
Margarita López Llull
Health Mate - Ladies Team
z.t
93
Quinty Van De Guchte
z.t
94
Mereia Benito Pellicer
Massi - Tactic Women Team
z.t
95
Karolina Perekitko
z.t
96
Ingrid Lorvik
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
97
Lynn Mariën
z.t
98
Celia Le Mouel
op 29"
99
Typhaine Laurance
z.t
100
Jenny Hofmann
z.t
101
Maxime Roes
z.t
102
Chantal Hoffmann
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
103
Isabella Stone
op 35"
104
Katrien Rubbens
op 0"
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst