En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Olympic Games Rio de Janeiro
Uitslag
1
Anna van der Breggen
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
3u51'27"
2
Emma Johansson
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
3
Elisa Longo Borghini
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
4
Mara Abbott
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 4"
5
Elizabeth Armitstead-Deignan
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 20"
6
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
z.t
7
Flavia Oliveira
Lensworld - Zannata
z.t
8
Jolanda Neff
Stöckli Pro Team
z.t
9
Marianne Vos
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
op 1'14"
10
Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
11
Megan Guarnier
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
12
Evelyn Stevens
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 1'16"
13
Alena Amialiusik
Canyon - SRAM Racing
op 2'16"
14
Tatiana Guderzo
Hitec Products
op 2'19"
15
Amanda Spratt
Orica - Ais
op 4'09"
16
Olga Zabelinskaya
BePink
op 4'25"
17
Eri Yonamine
Hagens Berman / Supermint
op 4'56"
18
Christine Majerus
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 5'07"
19
Lisa Brennauer
Canyon - SRAM Racing
z.t
20
Elena Cecchini
Canyon - SRAM Racing
z.t
21
Ellen van Dijk
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
22
Rachel Neylan
Orica - Ais
z.t
23
Linda Melanie Villumsen
UnitedHealthcare Womens Team
z.t
24
Malgorzata Jasinska
Ale Cipollini
z.t
25
Karol-Ann Canuel
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
26
Pauline Ferrand-Prévot
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
z.t
27
Emilia Fahlin
Ale Cipollini
op 6'36"
28
Arlenis Sierra Canadilla
z.t
29
Anisha Vekemans
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
30
Ahreum Na
z.t
31
Claudia Lichtenberg-Häusler
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
32
Polona Batagelj
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
33
Vita Heine
Hitec Products
op 7'07"
34
Daiva Tuslaite-Ragazinskiene
Inpa - Bianchi
z.t
35
Olena Pavlukhina
BTC City Ljubljana
op 7'38"
36
Hanna Solovey
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 9'35"
37
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 9'37"
38
Leah Kirchmann
Team Liv-Plantur
op 10'02"
39
An-Li Pretorius-Kachelhoffer
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
40
Ana Cristina Sanabria Sanchez
z.t
41
Anna Plichta
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
42
Giorgia Bronzini
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 10'06"
43
Trixi Worrack
Canyon - SRAM Racing
z.t
44
Romy Kasper
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 10'40"
45
Lotte Kopecky
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
46
Martina Ritter
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
47
Ane Santesteban Gonzalez
Ale Cipollini
op 11'32"
48
Shani Bloch
z.t
49
Gracie Elvin
Orica - Ais
op 11'34"
50
Jennifer Mariana Cesar Salazar
op 11'51"
Vera Adrian - Looser
DNF
Kristin Armstrong
Twenty 16 p/b Sho-Air
DNF
Ann-Sophie Duyck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx
DNF
Katrin Garfoot
Orica - Ais
DNF
Nikki Harris - Brammeier
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
DNF
Chantal Hoffmann
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Lotta Lepistö - Henttala
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
DNF
Jutatip Maneephan
DNF
Milagro Mena
DNF
Paola Munoz
Xirayas De San Luis
DNF
Sara Mustonen
Team Liv-Plantur
DNF
Emma Pooley
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Carolina Rodriguez Gutierrez
Astana Women's Team
DNF
Tara Whitten
DNF
Annemiek van Vleuten
Orica - Ais
DNF
Ting Ying Huang
Servetto Footon
DSQ
Antri Christoforou
Servetto Footon
OTL
Clemilda Fernandes Silva
OTL
2024
2021
2016
2012
2008
2004
2000
1996
1992
1988
1984
Info
Parcours
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst