En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de l'Eurométropole
Uitslag
1
Piet Allegaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
3u47'50"
2
Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
3
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
4
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
5
Julien Duval
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
6
Emils Liepins
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
7
Jonas Koch
CCC Team
z.t
8
Dries De Bondt
Corendon - Circus
z.t
9
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
10
Aksel Nommela
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
11
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
12
Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
13
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
14
Arjen Livyns
Roompot - Charles
z.t
15
Aimé Degendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
16
Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
z.t
17
Alan Riou
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
18
Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
19
Senne Leysen
Roompot - Charles
z.t
20
Jannik Steimle
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
21
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
22
Gianni Marchand
Cibel
z.t
23
Florentin Lecamus
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
24
Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
25
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
26
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
z.t
27
Gijs Van Hoecke
CCC Team
z.t
28
Urko Berrade Fernandez
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 17"
29
Kamil Gradek
CCC Team
z.t
30
Petr Vakoc
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 33"
31
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 2'02"
32
Colin Heiderscheid
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
33
Glenn Debruyne
Cibel
z.t
34
Stijn Steels
Roompot - Charles
z.t
35
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
36
Ludwig De Winter
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
37
Simon Pellaud
IAM Excelsior
z.t
38
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
CCC Team
z.t
39
Josef Cerny
CCC Team
z.t
40
Jakub Mareczko
CCC Team
z.t
41
Angelo Tulik
Total Direct Energie
z.t
42
Nicolai Brochner
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
43
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
44
Filippo Fortin
Cofidis
z.t
45
Filip Maciejuk
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
46
Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
47
Timothy Dupont
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
48
Tim Merlier
Corendon - Circus
z.t
49
Cedric Beullens
z.t
50
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
CCC Team
z.t
51
Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Charles
z.t
52
Bert Van Lerberghe
Cofidis
z.t
53
Nicolas Debeaumarche
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
54
Adrien Garel
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
55
Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
56
Davide Martinelli
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
57
Hugo Hofstetter
Cofidis
z.t
58
Anthony Jullien
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
59
Attilio Viviani
Cofidis
z.t
60
Alexander Krieger
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
61
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
62
Tuur Deprez
Cibel
z.t
63
Trond Hakon Trondsen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
64
Romain Cardis
Total Direct Energie
z.t
65
Jan-Willem van Schip
Roompot - Charles
z.t
66
Arthur Kluckers
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
67
Andreas Stokbro Nielsen
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
68
Anthony Rappo
IAM Excelsior
z.t
69
Jack Burke
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
70
Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
71
Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
72
Adam De Vos
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
73
Franklin Six
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 2'32"
74
Niels De Rooze
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
75
Szymon Rekita
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
76
Jeroen Eyskens
Cibel
z.t
77
Corentin Ermenault
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
78
Huub Duyn
Roompot - Charles
z.t
79
Oscar Riesebeek
Roompot - Charles
z.t
80
Lasse Norman Hansen
Corendon - Circus
z.t
81
Stan Dewulf
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
82
Fabian Lienhard
IAM Excelsior
z.t
83
Lionel Taminiaux
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 2'40"
84
Victor Campenaerts
Lotto - Soudal
op 2'42"
85
Conor Dunne
Israel Cycling Academy
op 2'50"
86
Emil Mielke Vinjebo
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
87
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'54"
88
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
op 3'12"
89
Lucas Eriksson
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
90
Ludovic Robeet
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
91
Clément Carisey
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
92
Maxime Jarnet
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
93
Otto Vergaerde
Corendon - Circus
op 3'20"
94
Jimmy Janssens
Corendon - Circus
z.t
95
Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
96
Andreas Kron
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
97
Kris Boeckmans
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
98
Damien Gaudin
Total Direct Energie
op 6'26"
99
Mikel Iturria Segurola
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 7'41"
100
John Murphy
Rally UCH Cycling
op 7'50"
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNF
Yoann Bagot
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
Rudy Barbier
Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Ander Barrenetxea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNF
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Niccolo Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
DNF
David Boucher
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Pier-André Coté
Rally UCH Cycling
DNF
Corey Davis
IAM Excelsior
DNF
Tom Devriendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
DNF
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
Julen Irizar Laskurain
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNF
Roy Jans
Corendon - Circus
DNF
Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
Steven Lammertink
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
Jeremy Lecroq
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
Pim Ligthart
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Tyler Magner
Rally UCH Cycling
DNF
Marco Mathis
Cofidis
DNF
Riccardo Minali
Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Julien Mortier
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Kyle Murphy
Rally UCH Cycling
DNF
Christophe Noppe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Dylan Page
IAM Excelsior
DNF
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Alexandre Pichot
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Rasmus Christian Quaade
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
DNF
Cedric Raymackers
Cibel
DNF
Wim Reynaerts
Cibel
DNF
Sergio Rodriguez Reche
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNF
Guy Sagiv
Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Martin Schäppi
IAM Excelsior
DNF
Hamish Schreurs
Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Lukas Spengler
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Mario Spengler
Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF
Abram Stockman
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Polychronis Tzortzakis
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Jordi Van Dingenen
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Jonas Vangenechten
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
Zico Waeytens
Cofidis
DNF
Robert Wagner
Team Arkéa- Samsic
DNF
Brian van Goethem
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Maarten Van Trijp
Corendon - Circus
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst