En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
La Flèche Wallonne Féminine
Uitslag
1
Anna van der Breggen
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
3u10'14"
2
Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
op 2"
3
Megan Guarnier
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
4
Annemiek van Vleuten
Mitchelton - Scott
op 6"
5
Amanda Spratt
Mitchelton - Scott
op 17"
6
Shara Gillow
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 19"
7
Sabrina Stultiens
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
op 22"
8
Sofia Bertizzolo
Astana Women's Team
z.t
9
Anastasiia Iakovenko-Chursina
BTC City Ljubljana
op 25"
10
Margarita Victoria Garcia
Movistar Team Women
op 28"
11
Elisa Longo Borghini
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
12
Eugenia Bujak
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
13
Janneke Ensing
Ale Cipollini
op 35"
14
Asja Paladin
Valcar Pbm
op 37"
15
Liane Lippert
Team Sunweb
z.t
16
Ane Santesteban Gonzalez
Ale Cipollini
z.t
17
Lara Vieceli
Astana Women's Team
z.t
18
Tatiana Guderzo
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
19
Brodie Chapman
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 42"
20
Erica Magnaldi
BePink
z.t
21
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
22
Karol-Ann Canuel
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 47"
23
Alena Amialiusik
Canyon - Sram Racing
op 50"
24
Pauline Ferrand-Prévot
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
25
Kelly Van den Steen
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 52"
26
Ruth Edwards - Winder
Team Sunweb
z.t
27
Rossella Ratto
Cyclance Pro Cycling
op 55"
28
Anabelle Dreville
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 1'01"
29
Jeanne Korevaar
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
op 1'08"
30
Eri Yonamine
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
31
Sofie De Vuyst
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
32
Ellen van Dijk
Team Sunweb
op 1'19"
33
Tayler Wiles
Trek - Drops
op 1'20"
34
Eugénie Duval
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
35
Malgorzata Jasinska
Movistar Team Women
op 1'24"
36
Lisa Brennauer
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 1'50"
37
Spela Kern
Health Mate - Cyclelive
op 2'15"
38
Elisa Balsamo
Valcar Pbm
op 3'11"
39
Lorena Llamas
Movistar Team Women
op 3'18"
40
Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
op 3'40"
41
Pauliena Rooijakkers
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
op 5'13"
42
Floortje Mackaij
Team Sunweb
op 5'21"
43
Kathrin Hammes
Trek - Drops
z.t
44
Ingrid Lorvik
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
op 5'23"
45
Emma Grant
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 5'27"
46
Julie Van De Velde
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 5'29"
47
Lauren Stephens
Cyclance Pro Cycling
op 5'32"
48
Kristabel Doebel-Hickok
Cyclance Pro Cycling
z.t
49
Eva Buurman
Trek - Drops
op 5'34"
50
Omer Shapira
Cyclance Pro Cycling
op 5'44"
51
Alison Jackson
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 5'45"
52
Juliette Labous
Team Sunweb
z.t
53
Alice Cobb
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 5'50"
54
Vita Heine
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
op 5'55"
55
Urska Zigart
BTC City Ljubljana
op 5'58"
56
Tetiana Riabchenko
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
op 6'03"
57
Katarzyna Pawlowska
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
58
Severine Eraud
Experza - Footlogix
op 6'07"
59
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz
Cyclance Pro Cycling
z.t
60
Elena Cecchini
Canyon - Sram Racing
op 6'14"
61
Roxane Knetemann
Ale Cipollini
op 6'19"
62
Emilia Fahlin
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
63
Soraya Paladin
Ale Cipollini
op 6'27"
64
Evita Muzic
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 6'33"
65
Chiara Zanettin
Valcar Pbm
op 6'36"
66
Demi de Jong
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 6'46"
67
Marion Sicot
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
op 8'23"
68
Mayuko Hagiwara
Ale Cipollini
op 8'41"
69
Martina Ritter
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
70
Lisa Klein
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
71
Katia Ragusa
BePink
z.t
72
Ann-Sophie Duyck
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
73
Alexis Ryan
Canyon - Sram Racing
op 8'46"
74
Jenelle Crooks
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
75
Anna Plichta
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 8'50"
76
Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez
Movistar Team Women
z.t
77
Charlotte Becker
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
op 8'53"
78
Victorie Guilman
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 8'56"
79
Flavia Oliveira
Health Mate - Cyclelive
op 8'59"
80
Jip van den Bos
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 9'04"
81
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco
Movistar Team Women
z.t
82
Clara Koppenburg
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
op 9'10"
83
Abby-Mae Parkinson
Trek - Drops
op 9'11"
84
Doris Schweizer
Team Virtu Cycling
op 9'14"
85
Louise Norman Hansen
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
86
Natalya Saifutdinova
Astana Women's Team
op 9'18"
87
Charlotte Bravard
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 9'25"
88
Agnieszka Skalniak - Sojka
Experza - Footlogix
op 9'36"
89
Hannah Payton
Trek - Drops
op 10'15"
90
Dalia Muccioli
Valcar Pbm
op 10'17"
91
Silvia Pollicini
Valcar Pbm
op 10'42"
Lex Albrecht
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF
Jessica Allen
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Isabelle Beckers
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Sofia Beggin
Astana Women's Team
DNF
Maaike Boogaard
BTC City Ljubljana
DNF
Alana Castrique
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
DNF
Jolien D'Hoore
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Mieke Docx
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Jessy Druyts
Experza - Footlogix
DNF
Axelle Dubau Prevot
Experza - Footlogix
DNF
Tanja Elsner
BTC City Ljubljana
DNF
Rotem Gafinovitz
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Ingvild Gaskjenn
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF
Sarah Inghelbrecht
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Anouska Koster
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Claudia Koster
Team Virtu Cycling
DNF
Lotta Lepistö - Henttala
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
DNF
Marcella Mahfuz Toldi
Cyclance Pro Cycling
DNF
Riejanne Markus
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Tereza Medvedova
BePink
DNF
Lisa Morzenti
BePink
DNF
Sara Mustonen
Experza - Footlogix
DNF
Christina Perchtold
Health Mate - Cyclelive
DNF
Mia Radotic
BTC City Ljubljana
DNF
Daniela Reis
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Greta Richioud
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNF
Sarah Rijkes
Experza - Footlogix
DNF
Coryn Rivera - Labecki
Team Sunweb
DNF
Gloria Rodriguez Sanchez
Movistar Team Women
DNF
Ilaria Sanguineti
Valcar Pbm
DNF
Skylar Schneider
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
DNF
Christina Schweinberger
Health Mate - Cyclelive
DNF
Kathrin Schweinberger
Health Mate - Cyclelive
DNF
Christina Siggaard
Team Virtu Cycling
DNF
Annabel Simpson
Trek - Drops
DNF
Maria Vittoria Sperotto
BePink
DNF
Anna Trevisi
Ale Cipollini
DNF
Silvia Valsecchi
BePink
DNF
Marieke van Witzenburg-de Groot
Health Mate - Cyclelive
DNF
Marie Vilmann
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
DNF
Ingrid Drexel
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Info
Parcours
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst