En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
La Flèche Wallonne Féminine
Uitslag
1
Pauline Ferrand-Prévot
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
3u26'43"
2
Elizabeth Armitstead-Deignan
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 1"
3
Elisa Longo Borghini
Hitec Products UCK
op 4"
4
Evelyn Stevens
Team Specialized - Lululemon
op 7"
5
Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
Hitec Products UCK
op 11"
6
Marianne Vos
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
op 13"
7
Emma Pooley
Lotto - Belisol Ladies
z.t
8
Linda Melanie Villumsen
Wiggle Honda
op 21"
9
Claudia Lichtenberg-Häusler
Team Giant - Shimano
op 24"
10
Ellen van Dijk
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 28"
11
Emma Johansson
Orica - Ais
op 30"
12
Anna van der Breggen
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
op 31"
13
Elena Berlato
Ale Cipollini
z.t
14
Joanne Hogan
Bigla Cycling Team
z.t
15
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
op 35"
16
Katrin Garfoot
op 42"
17
Megan Guarnier
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 45"
18
Jessie Daams
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 49"
19
Elena Cecchini
Estado de Mexico Faren
op 50"
20
Lauren Hall
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
op 57"
21
Alena Amialiusik
Astana BePink Womens Team
op 59"
22
Shara Gillow
Orica - Ais
op 1'11"
23
Karol-Ann Canuel
Team Specialized - Lululemon
op 1'12"
24
Liesbet De Vocht
Lotto - Belisol Ladies
op 1'48"
25
Lucie Pader
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
op 2'27"
26
Ane Santesteban Gonzalez
Ale Cipollini
op 2'29"
27
Leah Kirchmann
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
op 2'32"
28
Rossella Ratto
Estado de Mexico Faren
op 2'40"
29
Malgorzata Jasinska
Ale Cipollini
op 3'29"
30
Alexandra Burchenkova
Rusvelo
op 3'31"
31
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Hitec Products UCK
op 3'37"
32
Susanna Zorzi
Astana BePink Womens Team
op 3'46"
33
Valentina Carretta
Ale Cipollini
op 3'55"
34
Trixi Worrack
Team Specialized - Lululemon
op 4'16"
35
Maaike Polspoel
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
36
Lucinda Brand
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
op 7'10"
37
Elke Gebhardt
Bigla Cycling Team
op 9'19"
38
Annemiek van Vleuten
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
op 9'21"
39
Sari Saarelainen
Servetto Footon
op 9'24"
40
Lauren Komanski
op 9'25"
41
Pauliena Rooijakkers
Parkhotel Valkenburg Team
op 9'30"
42
Dani King-Rowe
Wiggle Honda
z.t
43
Amy Pieters
Team Giant - Shimano
op 9'32"
44
Francesca Cauz
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
45
Edwige Pitel
S.C. Michela Fanini - Rox
op 9'35"
46
Mayuko Hagiwara
Wiggle Honda
z.t
47
Mascha Pijnenborg
Futurumshop.nl - Zannata
op 9'37"
48
Anouska Koster
Futurumshop.nl - Zannata
z.t
49
Amy Cure
Lotto - Belisol Ladies
z.t
50
Christine Majerus
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
51
Dalia Muccioli
Astana BePink Womens Team
op 9'39"
52
Vera Koedooder
Bigla Cycling Team
op 9'45"
53
Laura Kenny - Trott
Wiggle Honda
z.t
54
Anna Ramirez Bauxel
Bizkaia - Durango
op 9'47"
55
Floortje Mackaij
Team Giant - Shimano
op 9'48"
56
Stephanie Roorda
op 9'51"
57
Tiffany Cromwell
Team Specialized - Lululemon
z.t
58
Ally Stacher
Team Specialized - Lululemon
z.t
59
Irene San Sebastian Lasa
Bizkaia - Durango
z.t
60
Marion Sicot
op 9'54"
61
Aizhan Zhaparova
Rusvelo
z.t
62
Cecilie Gotaas Johnsen
Hitec Products UCK
op 9'56"
63
Anna Sanchis Chafer
Wiggle Honda
z.t
64
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz
Lointek
op 9'59"
65
Fanny Bourdon
z.t
66
Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
z.t
67
Sofie De Vuyst
Futurumshop.nl - Zannata
z.t
68
Tatiana Antoshina
Rusvelo
op 10'05"
69
Annelies Van Doorslaer
Futurumshop.nl - Zannata
z.t
70
Doris Schweizer
Astana BePink Womens Team
z.t
71
Rozanne Slik
Parkhotel Valkenburg Team
op 10'08"
72
Chiara Pierobon
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
73
Latoya Brulee
Futurumshop.nl - Zannata
op 10'10"
74
Mélodie Lesueur
Lointek
op 10'11"
75
Taryn Heather
Bigla Cycling Team
z.t
76
Katarzyna Pawlowska
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 10'25"
77
Julie Leth
Hitec Products UCK
op 10'27"
78
Valentina Scandolara
Orica - Ais
z.t
79
Loes Gunnewijk
Orica - Ais
z.t
80
Carlee Taylor
Orica - Ais
op 10'37"
81
Tayler Wiles
Team Specialized - Lululemon
op 10'54"
82
Aude Biannic
Lointek
op 10'59"
83
Eugénie Duval
op 11'35"
Alice Maria Arzuffi
Astana BePink Womens Team
DNF
Emilie Aubry
Bigla Cycling Team
DNF
Yulia Blindyuk
Rusvelo
DNF
Simona Bortolotti
Servetto Footon
DNF
Manon Bourdiaux
DNF
Mélanie Bravard
Lointek
DNF
Alna Burato
DNF
Silvia Cecchini
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Oriane Chaumet
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
DNF
Annalisa Cucinotta
Servetto Footon
DNF
Jolien D'Hoore
Lotto - Belisol Ladies
DNF
Marijn De Vries
Team Giant - Shimano
DNF
Lieselot Decroix
Lotto - Belisol Ladies
DNF
Catherine Dessureault
DNF
Annelies Dom
Futurumshop.nl - Zannata
DNF
Katie Donovan
DNF
Annette Edmondson
Orica - Ais
DNF
Ruth Edwards - Winder
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
DNF
Desiree Ehrler
Bigla Cycling Team
DNF
Dorleta Eskamendi Gil
Bizkaia - Durango
DNF
Annie Ewart
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
DNF
Jennifer Fiori
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Annie Foreman-Mackey
DNF
Lucia Gonzalez Blanco
Lointek
DNF
Tatiana Guderzo
Ale Cipollini
DNF
Yulia Ilinykh
Bizkaia - Durango
DNF
Lauren Kitchen
Hitec Products UCK
DNF
Elena Kuchinskaya
Rusvelo
DNF
Lierni Lekuona Etxebeste
Bizkaia - Durango
DNF
Marina Likhanova
Servetto Footon
DNF
Fabiana Luperini
Estado de Mexico Faren
DNF
Riejanne Markus
Parkhotel Valkenburg Team
DNF
Lucy Martin
Estado de Mexico Faren
DNF
Kinsella Maura
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
DNF
Aida Nuno Palacio
DNF
Marissa Otten
Parkhotel Valkenburg Team
DNF
Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez
Bizkaia - Durango
DNF
Asja Paladin
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Soraya Paladin
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Kirsten Peetoom
Parkhotel Valkenburg Team
DNF
Dulce Pliego
Estado de Mexico Faren
DNF
Anna Potokina
Servetto Footon
DNF
Amélie Rivat
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
DNF
Emily Roper
DNF
Joanna Rowsell
Wiggle Honda
DNF
Sarah Roy
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
DNF
Manon Souyris
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
DNF
Kyara Stijns
Team Giant - Shimano
DNF
Anna Trevisi
Estado de Mexico Faren
DNF
Maria Adele Tuia
Servetto Footon
DNF
Silvia Valsecchi
Astana BePink Womens Team
DNF
Anisha Vekemans
Lotto - Belisol Ladies
DNF
Felicity Wardlaw
DNF
Rebecca Wiasak
DNF
Kim de Baat
Parkhotel Valkenburg Team
DNF
Chloe McConville
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst