En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Healthy Ageing Tour
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4a
Rit 4b
Rit 5
14/04
Midwolda
Midwolda
124.3 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
1
Lisa Klein
Canyon // Sram Racing
14u16'52"
2
Ellen van Dijk
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 8"
3
Kirsten Wild
Ceratizit-WNT
op 31"
4
Amy Pieters
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 57"
5
Alice Barnes -Wood
Canyon // Sram Racing
op 1'01"
6
Jolien D'Hoore
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 1'23"
7
Lotta Lepistö - Henttala
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 1'29"
8
Christine Majerus
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 1'31"
9
Lorena Wiebes
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 1'58"
10
Anouska Koster
Team Virtu Cycling Women
op 2'27"
11
Barbara Guarischi
Team Virtu Cycling Women
op 2'33"
12
Rhona Callander
op 2'38"
13
Natalie van Gogh
Biehler Pro Cycling Team
op 2'44"
14
Jessica Roberts (1)
op 3'13"
15
Lisa Brennauer
Ceratizit-WNT
op 4'33"
16
Anna van der Breggen
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 5'48"
17
Romy Kasper
Ale Cipollini
op 6'06"
18
Mieke Kroger
Team Virtu Cycling Women
op 6'09"
19
Nina Kessler
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 6'38"
20
Georgi Pfeiffer
Team Sunweb
z.t
21
Susanne Andersen
Team Sunweb
op 6'55"
22
Jip van den Bos
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 7'30"
23
Julia Soek
Team Sunweb
op 7'42"
24
Lonneke Uneken
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
op 7'43"
25
Amber Van Der Hulst
op 7'52"
26
Nicole Steigenga
BePink
op 7'58"
27
Skylar Schneider
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 8'16"
28
Emilie Moberg
Team Virtu Cycling Women
op 8'48"
29
Letizia Paternoster
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 9'05"
30
Sara Penton
Team Virtu Cycling Women
op 9'29"
31
Karlijn Swinkels
Ale Cipollini
op 11'15"
32
Ann-Sophie Duyck
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 11'20"
33
Mareille Meijering
op 11'52"
34
Kylie Waterreus
Health Mate - Ladies Team
op 12'01"
35
Saartje Vandenbroucke
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
op 12'33"
36
Lauretta Hanson
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 13'47"
37
Britt Knaven
Rogelli-Gyproc U23
op 13'51"
38
Louise Norman Hansen
Team Virtu Cycling Women
op 13'56"
39
Nienke Wasmus
Biehler Pro Cycling Team
op 14'30"
40
Marta Jaskulska
op 14'43"
41
Laura Süßemilch
Health Mate - Ladies Team
op 14'45"
42
Line Marie Gulliksen
op 15'19"
43
Marjolein Van 't Geloof
Ale Cipollini
op 15'44"
44
Anna Plichta
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 15'53"
45
Kaat Hannes
Jos Feron Lady Force
op 15'56"
46
Janine Van der Meer
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 16'07"
47
Lucy Garner-van der Haar
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
op 16'17"
48
Fien Delbaere
Health Mate - Ladies Team
op 16'37"
49
Rotem Gafinovitz
Canyon // Sram Racing
op 17'26"
50
Nikol Plosaj
op 17'44"
51
Esmée Peperkamp
op 17'53"
52
Trixi Worrack
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 17'55"
53
Jesse Vandenbulcke
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
op 18'03"
54
Weronika Humelt
op 18'17"
55
Eva Bijwaard
op 18'26"
56
Merel Hofman
Biehler Pro Cycling Team
op 18'32"
57
Henrietta Colborne
Biehler Pro Cycling Team
op 18'34"
58
Julie Solvang
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
op 18'35"
59
Lea Lin Teutenberg
Ceratizit-WNT
op 19'14"
60
Teuntje Beekhuis
Biehler Pro Cycling Team
op 19'57"
61
Katharina Hechler
op 19'59"
62
Tanja Erath
Canyon // Sram Racing
op 20'20"
63
Sylvie Swinkels
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 20'29"
64
Aafke Soet
Ceratizit-WNT
op 20'53"
65
Maaike Boogaard
BTC City Ljubljana
op 21'10"
66
Stine Andersen Borgli
op 21'12"
67
Yva Geluk
op 21'20"
68
Daniela Gass
op 21'31"
69
Shari Bossuyt
Rogelli-Gyproc U23
op 22'25"
70
Anna Sagan
op 22'55"
71
Floor Weerink
op 23'03"
72
Gwenno Hughes
op 23'15"
73
Dorota Przezak
op 23'24"
74
Minke Bakker
op 23'26"
75
Amelie Lutro
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
op 23'27"
76
Eva Jonkers
Rogelli-Gyproc U23
op 23'49"
77
Ingrit Verhoeff
Rogelli-Gyproc U23
op 24'26"
78
Ane Santesteban Gonzalez
Ceratizit-WNT
op 25'29"
79
Kathrin Hammes
Ceratizit-WNT
op 27'43"
80
Loes Adegeest
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 28'26"
81
Anna Docherty
op 28'34"
82
Dorothea Heitzmann
op 28'40"
83
Inez Beijer
op 28'43"
84
Tessa Paardekooper
op 28'50"
85
Cathalijne Hoolwerf
Rogelli-Gyproc U23
op 29'22"
86
Mathea Neijmeijer
op 29'23"
87
Ilse Miltenburg
op 29'28"
88
Lone Meertens
z.t
89
Hanneke De Goeje
op 29'46"
90
Elyse Fraser
op 30'06"
91
Rixt Hoogland
op 30'17"
92
Manon De Boer
op 31'42"
93
Kaja Rysz
op 32'19"
94
Vibeke Lystad
op 33'13"
95
Nicole Clerx
op 33'29"
96
Lieke Van Der Draaij
op 33'55"
97
Maaike Meistrok
op 34'25"
98
Gaia Tortolina
op 35'46"
99
Anneke Dijkstra
op 38'38"
Aranka Lisanne Berends
DNF
Birgitte Ravndal
DNF
Anne Marijn van der Graaf
DNF
Wendy Oosterwoud
DNF
Maartje De Boer
DNS
Melanie Klement
Biehler Pro Cycling Team
DNS
Chanella Stougje
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNS
Marta Tagliaferro
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNS
Kim Baptista
DNF
Nathalie Bex
Rogelli-Gyproc U23
DNF
Dèvon Kuijstermans
DNF
Lisa Küllmer
DNF
Karolina Perekitko
DNF
Rebecca Raybould
DNF
Esther Van Leeuwen
DNF
Berdine Bakker
DNS
Bente Van Teeseling
DNS
Charlotte Broughton
DNF
Josie Knight
DNF
Laura van Regenmortel
DNF
Christa Riffel
Canyon // Sram Racing
DNS
Malin Eriksen
DNF
Ella Harris
Canyon // Sram Racing
DNF
Marit Raaijmakers
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst