En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Ronde van Vlaanderen
Uitslag
1
Chantal Blaak-van den Broek
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
3u29'57"
2
Amy Pieters
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 1'01"
3
Lotte Kopecky
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
4
Lisa Brennauer
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
z.t
5
Sarah Roy
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
6
Alena Amialiusik
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
7
Demi Vollering
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
8
Elisa Longo Borghini
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
9
Lauren Stephens
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
10
Marta Cavalli
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
11
Anna van der Breggen
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
12
Floortje Mackaij
Team Sunweb
z.t
13
Riejanne Markus
CCC - Liv
z.t
14
Grace Brown
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
15
Annemiek van Vleuten
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
16
Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
17
Ellen van Dijk
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 4'15"
18
Jolien D'Hoore
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
19
Aude Biannic
Movistar Team Women
op 5'28"
20
Amalie Dideriksen
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 5'58"
21
Ilaria Sanguineti
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
22
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
z.t
23
Julie Leth
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
z.t
24
Barbara Guarischi
Movistar Team Women
z.t
25
Vittoria Guazzini
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
26
Arianna Fidanza
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
27
Elena Cecchini
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
28
Eugénie Duval
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
29
Stine Andersen Borgli
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
30
Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
CCC - Liv
z.t
31
Kristen Faulkner
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
32
Chloe Hosking
Rally Cycling Women
z.t
33
Leah Kirchmann
Team Sunweb
z.t
34
Johanna Nilsson
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
35
Nicole Steigenga
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
36
Tiffany Cromwell
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
37
Anouska Koster
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
38
Nancy Van Der Burg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
39
Soraya Paladin
CCC - Liv
z.t
40
Brodie Chapman
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
41
Abby-Mae Parkinson
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
42
Alison Jackson
Team Sunweb
z.t
43
Diana Klimova
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
z.t
44
Jeanne Korevaar
CCC - Liv
z.t
45
Coryn Rivera - Labecki
Team Sunweb
z.t
46
Hannah Barnes
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
47
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
48
Jelena Eric
Movistar Team Women
z.t
49
Lily Williams
Rally Cycling Women
op 6'04"
50
Silvia Persico
Valcar Travel & Service
op 6'06"
51
Liane Lippert
Team Sunweb
z.t
52
Amanda Spratt
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
53
Teuntje Beekhuis
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 9'13"
54
Vita Heine
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
op 10'04"
55
Iuliia Galimullina
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
op 10'07"
56
Valeriya Kononenko
Ciclotel
z.t
57
Céline Van Houtum
Multum Accountants - Lsk Ladies CT
z.t
58
Aigul Gareeva
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
z.t
59
Sara Van De Vel
Ciclotel
z.t
60
Danique Braam
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
61
Nina Kessler
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
62
Fien Van Eynde
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
63
Marit Raaijmakers
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
64
Sofia Bertizzolo
CCC - Liv
z.t
65
Edwige Pitel
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
z.t
66
Maelle Grossetete
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
67
Christine Majerus
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
68
Christina Schweinberger
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
69
Sarah Rijkes
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
z.t
70
Emily Newsom
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
71
Emma White
Rally Cycling Women
z.t
72
Chiara Consonni
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
73
Gloria Rodriguez Sanchez
Movistar Team Women
z.t
74
Laura Asencio
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
z.t
75
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco
Movistar Team Women
z.t
76
Emilia Fahlin
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
77
Heidi Franz
Rally Cycling Women
z.t
78
Alice Barnes -Wood
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
79
Kylie Waterreus
Multum Accountants - Lsk Ladies CT
op 10'57"
Jessica Allen
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Elizabeth Armitstead-Deignan
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
DNF
Anna Badegruber
Multum Accountants - Lsk Ladies CT
DNF
Mereia Benito Pellicer
Massi Tactic Women Team
DNF
Imogen Cotter
Ciclotel
DNF
Lara Defour
Multum Accountants - Lsk Ladies CT
DNF
Leah Dixon
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF
Mieke Docx
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Gracie Elvin
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Lucy Garner-van der Haar
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF
Hanna Johansson
Multum Accountants - Lsk Ladies CT
DNF
Romy Kasper
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Franziska Koch
Team Sunweb
DNF
Mieke Kroger
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF
Evy Kuijpers
CCC - Liv
DNF
Olha Kulynych
Ciclotel
DNF
Pernille Larsen Feldmann
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF
Belen Lopez Morales
Massi Tactic Women Team
DNF
Sharlotte Lucas
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF
Isabel Martin
Massi Tactic Women Team
DNF
Silje Mathisen
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF
Patricia Ortega Ruiz
Massi Tactic Women Team
DNF
Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin
Massi Tactic Women Team
DNF
Sara Poidevin
Rally Cycling Women
DNF
Silvia Pollicini
Valcar Travel & Service
DNF
Greta Richioud
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF
Noemi Rüegg
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Alexis Ryan
Canyon // Sram Racing
DNF
Kathrin Schweinberger
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Alice Sharpe
Ciclotel
DNF
Julie Stockman
Multum Accountants - Lsk Ladies CT
DNF
Alba Teruel Ribes
Movistar Team Women
DNF
Lea Lin Teutenberg
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Mireia Trias Jordan
Massi Tactic Women Team
DNF
Marieke van Witzenburg-de Groot
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Jesse Vandenbulcke
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Tayler Wiles
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
DNF
Trixi Worrack
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst