En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Ronde van Vlaanderen Dames
Uitslag
1
Marianne Vos
Rabobank Liv/Giant Team
3u33'21"
2
Ellen van Dijk
Team Specialized - Lululemon
z.t
3
Emma Johansson
Orica - AIS
z.t
4
Elisa Longo Borghini
Hitec Products UCK
z.t
5
Annemiek van Vleuten
Rabobank Liv/Giant Team
op 2'37"
6
Adrie Visser
Dolmans - Boels Cyclingteam
z.t
7
Anna van der Breggen
Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
z.t
8
Loes Gunnewijk
Orica - AIS
z.t
9
Elizabeth Armitstead-Deignan
Dolmans - Boels Cyclingteam
op 2'39"
10
Kirsten Wild
Team Argos - Shimano
op 4'33"
11
Christine Majerus
Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
z.t
12
Trixi Worrack
Team Specialized - Lululemon
z.t
13
Giorgia Bronzini
Wiggle Honda
z.t
14
Tiffany Cromwell
Orica - AIS
z.t
15
Charlotte Becker
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
16
Inga Cilvinaite
Pasta Zara - Cogeas
z.t
17
Latoya Brulee
Cyclelive Plus - Zannata
z.t
18
Megan Guarnier
Rabobank Liv/Giant Team
z.t
19
Liesbet De Vocht
Rabobank Liv/Giant Team
z.t
20
Jolien D'Hoore
Lotto - Belisol Ladies Team
z.t
21
Lucinda Brand
Rabobank Liv/Giant Team
z.t
22
Tatiana Antoshina
MCipollini Giordana
z.t
23
Sofie De Vuyst
Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
z.t
24
Barbara Guarischi
Vaiano Fondriest
z.t
25
Maaike Polspoel
Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
z.t
26
Jessie Daams
Dolmans - Boels Cyclingteam
z.t
27
Christel Ferrier-Bruneau
FAREN - Kuota
z.t
28
Marion Rousse
Lotto - Belisol Ladies Team
z.t
29
Annelies Van Doorslaer
Cyclelive Plus - Zannata
z.t
30
Katarzyna Pawlowska
GSD Gestion - Kallisto
z.t
31
Lisa Brennauer
Team Specialized - Lululemon
z.t
32
Alexandra Burchenkova
Rusvelo
z.t
33
Alena Amialiusik
Be Pink
z.t
34
Amélie Rivat
Vienne Futuroscope
z.t
35
Sara Mustonen
FAREN - Kuota
z.t
36
Oxana Kozonchuk
Rusvelo
z.t
37
Amanda Spratt
Orica - AIS
z.t
38
Janel Holcomb
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
z.t
39
Gracie Elvin
Orica - AIS
z.t
40
Chantal Blaak-van den Broek
TIBCO - To The Top
z.t
41
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Vienne Futuroscope
z.t
42
Kristin McGrath
Exergy Twenty16
z.t
43
Marijn De Vries
Lotto - Belisol Ladies Team
z.t
44
Sophie de Boer
Young Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team
z.t
45
Elena Kuchinskaya
Rusvelo
z.t
46
Carmen McNellis Small
Team Specialized - Lululemon
z.t
47
Georgia Williams
Be Pink
z.t
48
Anna Sanchis Chafer
Bizkaia-Durango
z.t
49
Noemi Cantele
Be Pink
z.t
50
Ane Santesteban Gonzalez
Bizkaia-Durango
z.t
51
Edwige Pitel
S.C. Michela Fanini - Rox
z.t
52
Ann-Sophie Duyck
Lotto - Belisol Ladies Team
z.t
53
Tatiana Guderzo
MCipollini Giordana
z.t
54
Kelly Druyts
Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer
op 10'08"
55
Isabelle Söderberg
Cramo Go:Green
z.t
56
Anouska Koster
Team Polaris
z.t
57
Cecilie Gotaas Johnsen
Hitec Products UCK
z.t
58
Ana Bianca Schnitzmeier
Wiggle Honda
z.t
59
Monique van de Ree
Cyclelive Plus - Zannata
z.t
60
Amy Pieters
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
61
Aizhan Zhaparova
Rusvelo
z.t
62
Kim Schoonbaert
Lotto - Belisol Ladies Team
z.t
63
Marieke van Wanroij
Dolmans - Boels Cyclingteam
z.t
64
Emilia Fahlin
Hitec Products UCK
z.t
65
Rozanne Slik
z.t
66
Ine Beyen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer
z.t
67
Lina-Kristin Schink
GSD Gestion - Kallisto
z.t
68
Willeke Knol
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
69
Susanna Zorzi
FAREN - Kuota
z.t
70
Katazina Sosna
Vaiano Fondriest
z.t
71
Thea Thorsen
Hitec Products UCK
z.t
72
Mayuko Hagiwara
Wiggle Honda
z.t
73
Giada Borgato
Pasta Zara - Cogeas
z.t
74
Alessandra D'Ettorre
Vaiano Fondriest
z.t
75
Martina Ruzickova
Pasta Zara - Cogeas
z.t
76
Marta Bastianelli
FAREN - Kuota
z.t
77
Valentina Carretta
MCipollini Giordana
z.t
78
Rachel Neylan
Hitec Products UCK
z.t
79
Francesca Cauz
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
80
Julia Soek
Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
z.t
81
Pascale Jeuland-Tranchant
Vienne Futuroscope
z.t
82
Laura van der Kamp
Team Polaris
z.t
83
Martina Thomasson
Cramo Go:Green
z.t
84
Jessica Kihlbom
Cramo Go:Green
z.t
85
Silvia Valsecchi
Be Pink
z.t
86
Romy Kasper
Dolmans - Boels Cyclingteam
z.t
87
Stephanie Pohl
Team Polaris
z.t
88
Linnea Sjöblom
Cramo Go:Green
z.t
89
Valentina Scandolara
MCipollini Giordana
z.t
90
Simona Frapporti
Be Pink
z.t
91
Lauren Hall
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
op 13'12"
92
Edita Janeliunaite
Pasta Zara - Cogeas
z.t
93
Emilie Moberg
Hitec Products UCK
op 14'53"
94
Elena Valentini
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
95
Daisy Depoorter
Cyclelive Plus - Zannata
z.t
96
Marta Tagliaferro
MCipollini Giordana
z.t
97
Lucy Garner-van der Haar
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
Beatrice Bartelloni
Wiggle Honda
DNF
Valentina Bastianelli
Vaiano Fondriest
DNF
Elena Berlato
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Irene Bitto
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Alizée Brien
GSD Gestion - Kallisto
DNF
Karol-Ann Canuel
Vienne Futuroscope
DNF
Elena Cecchini
FAREN - Kuota
DNF
Lilibeth De Carmen Chacon Garcia
Bizkaia-Durango
DNF
Katie Colclough
Team Specialized - Lululemon
DNF
Emily Collins
Wiggle Honda
DNF
Charlene Delev
GSD Gestion - Kallisto
DNF
Annelies Dom
Cyclelive Plus - Zannata
DNF
Fiona Dutriaux
Vienne Futuroscope
DNF
Mireia Epelde Bikendi
S.C. Michela Fanini - Rox
DNF
Dorleta Eskamendi Gil
Bizkaia-Durango
DNF
Pauline Ferrand-Prévot
Rabobank Liv/Giant Team
DNF
Jennifer Fiori
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Rotem Gafinovitz
Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer
DNF
Alie Gercama
Team Polaris
DNF
Sara Grifi
MCipollini Giordana
DNF
Kaat Hannes
Lotto - Belisol Ladies Team
DNF
Hanna Helamb
Cramo Go:Green
DNF
Ilona Hoeksma
DNF
Joanne Hogan
Bizkaia-Durango
DNF
Lauren Kitchen
Wiggle Honda
DNF
Jessie Maclean
Orica - AIS
DNF
Lucy Martin
Dolmans - Boels Cyclingteam
DNF
Alessia Martini
Vaiano Fondriest
DNF
María Mayalen Noriega
Bizkaia-Durango
DNF
Madeleine Olsson
Cramo Go:Green
DNF
Marissa Otten
Cyclelive Plus - Zannata
DNF
Mascha Pijnenborg
Team Polaris
DNF
Daniela Pintarelli
Squadra Scappatella
DNF
Larissa Ratkic
Squadra Scappatella
DNF
Mayra Del Rocio Rocha
GSD Gestion - Kallisto
DNF
Ilaria Sanguineti
Be Pink
DNF
Geerike Schreurs
Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
DNF
Aleksandra Sosenko
Vaiano Fondriest
DNF
Winanda Spoor
DNF
Francesca Stefani
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Esra Tromp
Team Argos - Shimano
DNF
Aurore Verhoeven
Team Polaris
DNF
Kendall Ryan
DNS
Katsiaryna Barazna
S.C. Michela Fanini - Rox
OTL
Gloria Boldrini
S.C. Michela Fanini - Rox
OTL
Anastasiya Chulkova
Rusvelo
OTL
Jessy Druyts
Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer
OTL
Ruth Edwards - Winder
OTL
Daniela Gass
Squadra Scappatella
OTL
Emily Kachorek
OTL
Silvija Latozaite
Pasta Zara - Cogeas
OTL
Maria Mishina
Rusvelo
OTL
Christina Perchtold
Squadra Scappatella
OTL
Liisi Rist
S.C. Michela Fanini - Rox
OTL
Stephanie Roorda
GSD Gestion - Kallisto
OTL
Patricia Schwager
FAREN - Kuota
OTL
Agne Silinyte
Pasta Zara - Cogeas
OTL
Anisha Vekemans
Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer
OTL
Lara Vieceli
S.C. Michela Fanini - Rox
OTL
Stephanie De Croock
Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst