En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Volta ao Algarve
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
20/02
Sagres
Alto da Fóia
183.9 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Remco Evenepoel
Deceuninck - Quick Step
4u46'38"
2
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
3
Daniel Martin
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 2"
4
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
5
Tim Wellens
Lotto Soudal
z.t
6
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
op 5"
7
Frederico Figueiredo
Atum General / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
op 8"
8
Vincenzo Nibali
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
9
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
10
Manuel Antunes Amaro
W52 / FC Porto
z.t
11
Lennard Kämna
Bora - HansGrohe
op 14"
12
Simon Geschke
CCC Team
z.t
13
João Almeida
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 17"
14
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 27"
15
Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
op 33"
16
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
17
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
op 51"
18
Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio
Aviludo - Louletano
op 1'00"
19
Ben Swift
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 1'02"
20
Geraint Thomas
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
21
Xandro Meurisse
Circus - Wanty Gobert
op 1'16"
22
Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue
Astana Pro Team
op 1'19"
23
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
24
Alejandro Manuel Marques Porto
Atum General / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
op 1'33"
25
Kevin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'35"
26
Filipe Silva Luís Fernandes
Radio Popular - Boavista
op 2'01"
27
Andreas Leknessund
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
28
Ilan Van Wilder
Team Sunweb
op 2'05"
29
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon
Astana Pro Team
z.t
30
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
op 2'54"
31
Nathan Van Hooydonck
CCC Team
z.t
32
Kristian Sbaragli
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
33
Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
34
Torjus Sleen
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
35
Joe Dombrowski
UAE Team Emirates
op 3'19"
36
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
op 3'59"
37
Joao Rodrigues
W52 / FC Porto
op 4'05"
38
Gotzon Martin Sanz
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
39
Simone Petilli
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
40
Yuriy Natarov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
41
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 4'09"
42
Hector Saez Benito
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 4'11"
43
Alberto Gallego Ruiz
Radio Popular - Boavista
op 4'13"
44
Nicolas Saenz Ballesteros
Efapel
z.t
45
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 4'26"
46
Frederik Frison
Lotto Soudal
z.t
47
Philippe Gilbert
Lotto Soudal
z.t
48
Markus Hoelgaard
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
op 4'32"
49
Brent Van Moer
Lotto Soudal
op 4'52"
50
Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto
W52 / FC Porto
op 5'00"
51
Antonio Nibali
Trek - Segafredo
op 5'17"
52
Juan Fernando Calle Hurtado
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 5'49"
53
Matteo Trentin
CCC Team
op 5'50"
54
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Efapel
op 6'15"
55
Rafael Andrade Hugo Nunes
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
56
Patrick Bevin
CCC Team
op 6'39"
57
Gabriel Silva Luís Gomes
Kelly / Inoutbuild / Udo
op 6'48"
58
Otto Vergaerde
Alpecin - Fenix
op 6'50"
59
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
60
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 7'37"
61
Nils Politt
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 8'42"
62
Luis Mendonca
Efapel
z.t
63
Joaquim Silva
Miranda - Mortagua
z.t
64
Gijs Van Hoecke
CCC Team
op 11'05"
65
Henrique Casimiro
Kelly / Inoutbuild / Udo
z.t
66
Rohan Dennis
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 11'45"
67
Nikolas Maes
Lotto Soudal
op 12'42"
68
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
z.t
69
Neto Rafael Lourenço
Kelly / Inoutbuild / Udo
z.t
70
Oscar Hernandez
Aviludo - Louletano
z.t
71
Joao Benta
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
72
Daniel Mestre
W52 / FC Porto
z.t
73
Alexander Grigoriev
Atum General / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
z.t
74
David Miguel Costa Rodrigues
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
75
Filipe Gaisita André Ramalho
L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport
z.t
76
Michael Schär
CCC Team
z.t
77
Julen Irizar Laskurain
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
78
Casper Pedersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
79
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Bora - HansGrohe
op 13'55"
80
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
81
Reto Hollenstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
82
Mathias Le Turnier
Cofidis
z.t
83
Tiago Antunes
Efapel
z.t
84
Simon Guglielmi
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
85
Gaspar Gonçalves
Miranda - Mortagua
op 14'36"
86
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
op 16'43"
87
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
88
Emanuel Duarte
L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport
z.t
89
Daniel Freitas
Miranda - Mortagua
z.t
90
Roger Kluge
Lotto Soudal
op 18'34"
91
Luke Rowe
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
92
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
93
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
94
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
95
Gonçalo Carvalho
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
96
David Da Silva Livramento
Atum General / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
op 18'52"
97
Bruno Duarte Ferreira Silva
L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport
op 19'23"
98
Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Fenix
op 20'09"
99
Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
100
Hugo De Matos Sancho
Miranda - Mortagua
z.t
101
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
102
Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
103
Miguel Martins Afonso Silva
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
104
Oier Lazkano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
105
Marvin Scheulen
L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport
z.t
106
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
107
Filipe Afonso Válter Pereira
Atum General / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
z.t
108
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
109
Iker Ballarin Manso
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
110
Davide Martinelli
Astana Pro Team
z.t
111
Diego Lopez Fuentes
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
112
Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
113
Anders Skaarseth
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
114
Daniel Hoelgaard
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
115
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
116
Aimé Degendt
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
117
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
118
Angel Lorenzo Sanchez Rebollido
Miranda - Mortagua
z.t
119
Sacha Modolo
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
120
Jake Stewart
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
121
Ivo Emanuel Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
op 20'14"
122
Antonio Angulo Sampedro
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 20'38"
123
Alvaro Trueba Diego
Atum General / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
z.t
124
Marco Mathis
Cofidis
op 21'10"
125
Fabio Sabatini
Cofidis
z.t
126
Davide Cimolai
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
127
Jenthe Biermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
128
David De La Fuente Rasilla
Aviludo - Louletano
z.t
129
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
Aviludo - Louletano
z.t
130
Kristian Kulset
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
131
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
132
Nils Eekhoff
Team Sunweb
z.t
133
Erik Nordsaeter Resell
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
134
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
W52 / FC Porto
z.t
135
Rafael Gonçalo Leaça
L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport
z.t
136
David Ribeiro
L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport
z.t
137
Serafim Pacheco Nuno Meireles
Aviludo - Louletano
z.t
138
Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
139
Aritz Bagües
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
140
Alexys Brunel
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
141
Matteo Malucelli
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
142
Jonathan Dibben
Lotto Soudal
z.t
143
De Sousa Venceslau Fernandes
Kelly / Inoutbuild / Udo
z.t
144
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Efapel
z.t
145
Miguel Gonçalves Pedro Lopes
Kelly / Inoutbuild / Udo
z.t
146
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
147
Cameron Wurf
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
148
Nico Denz
Team Sunweb
z.t
149
Gerard Armillas Pubill
Efapel
z.t
150
Fábio Costa
Kelly / Inoutbuild / Udo
z.t
151
Ricardo Mestre
W52 / FC Porto
z.t
152
Fabio Jakobsen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
153
Cees Bol
Team Sunweb
z.t
154
João Barbosa
Miranda - Mortagua
z.t
155
David Gonzalez Lopez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
156
Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
157
Elia Viviani
Cofidis
z.t
158
Martin Laas
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
159
Miguel Leite Carlos Salgueiro
L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport
z.t
160
Alexandre Feiteira César Martingil
Atum General / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
z.t
161
Simone Consonni
Cofidis
op 21'21"
162
Jasha Sütterlin
Team Sunweb
op 21'51"
163
Miguel Gonçalves Pedro Lopes
Kelly / Inoutbuild / Udo
op 22'52"
164
Jorge Magelhaes
W52 / FC Porto
op 28'09"
165
Boy van Poppel
Circus - Wanty Gobert
op 28'13"
166
Tom Devriendt
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
167
Wesley Kreder
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
168
André Piedade Evangelista
Aviludo - Louletano
z.t
169
Danny van Poppel
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
170
Leangel Rubén Linarez Meneses
Miranda - Mortagua
z.t
171
Pedro Paulinho
Efapel
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst