En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Volta ao Algarve
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
17/02
Faro
Albufeira
157.5 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
4u10'42"
2
Joan Horrach Rippoll
Team Katusha
op 3"
3
André Greipel
Team HTC - Columbia
op 5"
4
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
z.t
5
Nick Nuyens
Rabobank
z.t
6
Wouter Weylandt
Quick Step
z.t
7
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
8
Heinrich Haussler
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
9
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
10
Jens Keukeleire
Cofidis
z.t
11
Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
12
Alexandre Botcharov
Team Katusha
z.t
13
Graeme Brown
Rabobank
z.t
14
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
15
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step
z.t
16
Alberto Contador Velasco
Astana
z.t
17
Jurgen Roelandts
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
18
Ryder Hesjedal
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
19
David De La Fuente Rasilla
Astana
z.t
20
Yoann Offredo
FDJ
z.t
21
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
22
Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
23
David Millar
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
24
Markus Eibegger
Footon - Servetto
z.t
25
Matthew Lloyd
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
26
Levi Leipheimer
Team RadioShack
z.t
27
Eduard Vorganov
Team Katusha
z.t
28
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
Quick Step
z.t
29
Gert Steegmans
Team RadioShack
z.t
30
Eros Capecchi
Footon - Servetto
z.t
31
Koldo Fernandez De Larrea
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
32
Johnnie Walker
Footon - Servetto
z.t
33
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
34
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
35
Joost van Leijen
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
36
Vicente Reynes Mimo
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
37
Alejandro Manuel Marques Porto
Palmeiras Resort - Tavira
z.t
38
Peter Velits
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
39
Maarten Neyens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
40
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Team RadioShack
z.t
41
Filipe Duarte Cardoso Sousa
La Rota dos Moveis
z.t
42
Manuel Antonio Cardoso Leal
Footon - Servetto
z.t
43
Vladimir Karpets
Team Katusha
z.t
44
Tom Stamsnijder
Rabobank
z.t
45
Andreas Klöden
Team RadioShack
z.t
46
Sergueï Ivanov
Team Katusha
z.t
47
Ermanno Capelli
Footon - Servetto
z.t
48
Tom Leezer
Rabobank
z.t
49
Francesco Reda
Quick Step
z.t
50
Marcel Sieberg
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
51
Fredrik Kessiakoff
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
52
Frédéric Guesdon
FDJ
z.t
53
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
54
Sylvain Chavanel
Quick Step
z.t
55
Bruno Pires
Barbot - Siper
z.t
56
Sandy Casar
FDJ
z.t
57
Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto
La Rota dos Moveis
z.t
58
Bram Tankink
Rabobank
z.t
59
Francisco Jose Pacheco Torres
Xacobeo Galicia
z.t
60
Kevyn Ista
Cofidis
z.t
61
Sergio Ferreira Sousa
Madeinox - Boavista
z.t
62
Maarten Tjallingii
Rabobank
z.t
63
Christian Vandevelde
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
64
David Blanco Rodriguez
Palmeiras Resort - Tavira
z.t
65
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
66
Pedro Miguel Miranda Soeiro
Centro Ciclismo de Loule - Louletano
z.t
67
David Vitoria
Footon - Servetto
z.t
68
Jeremy Hunt
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
69
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Astana
z.t
70
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
La Rota dos Moveis
z.t
71
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
72
Andriy Grivko
Astana
z.t
73
Mickael Delage
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
74
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
75
Matthew Wilson
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
76
Mark Cassidy
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
z.t
77
Kris Boeckmans
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
78
Sébastien Rosseler
Team RadioShack
z.t
79
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
Astana
z.t
80
Frantisek Rabon
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
81
André Lima César Fonte
Barbot - Siper
z.t
82
David O'Loughlin
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
z.t
83
Stijn Devolder
Quick Step
z.t
84
Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
85
Mário Luis Miranda Costa
z.t
86
Imanol Erviti
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
87
Michal Golas
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
88
Grégory Rast
Team RadioShack
z.t
89
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
90
Gerben Löwik
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
91
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Team RadioShack
z.t
92
Santiago Perez Fernandez
Centro Ciclismo de Loule - Louletano
z.t
93
Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
z.t
94
Joao Benta
Madeinox - Boavista
z.t
95
Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol
Barbot - Siper
z.t
96
Pieter Ghyllebert
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
z.t
97
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
98
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
99
Wout Poels
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
100
Sergey Renev
Astana
z.t
101
Sébastien Minard
Cofidis
z.t
102
Tony Gallopin
Cofidis
z.t
103
Johan Coenen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
104
Jonas Ljungblad
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
105
Tejay Van Garderen
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
106
Kim Kirchen
Team Katusha
z.t
107
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Team Katusha
z.t
108
Volodymir Gustov
Cervélo Test Team
op 16"
109
Oscar Pujol Muñoz
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
110
David Arroyo Duran
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
111
Edward King
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
112
Marcos García Fernandez
Xacobeo Galicia
z.t
113
Henrique Casimiro
Palmeiras Resort - Tavira
z.t
114
Sander Armée
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
115
Giampaolo Cheula
Footon - Servetto
z.t
116
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Astana
z.t
117
Arnaud Gérard
FDJ
z.t
118
Thomas De Gendt
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
119
Nico Sijmens
Cofidis
z.t
120
Maxim Gourov
Astana
z.t
121
Ricardo van der Velde
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
122
Ronan Mc Laughlin
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
z.t
123
Mario Aerts
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
124
Sébastien Chavanel
FDJ
z.t
125
Guillaume Blot
Cofidis
z.t
126
Iljo Keisse
Quick Step
z.t
127
Hernani Broco
La Rota dos Moveis
z.t
128
Ignatas Konovalovas
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
129
Craig Lewis
Team HTC - Columbia
op 23"
130
Kim Borry
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
z.t
131
Martin Mortensen
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
132
Jose Antonio de Segovia Botella
Xacobeo Galicia
z.t
133
Daniel Mestre
Palmeiras Resort - Tavira
op 30"
134
Ricardo Vilela
Madeinox - Boavista
z.t
135
Vidal Celis Zabala
Footon - Servetto
z.t
136
Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva
Centro Ciclismo de Loule - Louletano
z.t
137
Bruno Matos Sancho
La Rota dos Moveis
z.t
138
Joaquin Ortega
Barbot - Siper
z.t
139
Hugo Sabido
La Rota dos Moveis
op 42"
140
Nelson Oliveira
Xacobeo Galicia
op 48"
141
Joaquim Alberto Campos Sampaio
Madeinox - Boavista
z.t
142
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
143
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
144
David Garcia Dapena
Xacobeo Galicia
z.t
145
Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez
Centro Ciclismo de Loule - Louletano
z.t
146
Olivier Kaisen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
147
Igor Anton Hernandez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
148
Gonzalo Rabuñal Rios
Xacobeo Galicia
z.t
149
Marcio Barbosa
La Rota dos Moveis
z.t
150
Ezequiel Mosquera Miguez
Xacobeo Galicia
z.t
151
Gil Suray
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
z.t
152
Virgilio Martins Dos Santos
La Rota dos Moveis
z.t
153
Lars Boom
Rabobank
z.t
154
Bruno Antero Lima
Barbot - Siper
z.t
155
Joost Posthuma
Rabobank
op 5"
156
Jérôme Baugnies
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
157
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
Xacobeo Galicia
op 2'02"
158
Benny De Schrooder
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
z.t
159
Sergio Miguel Vieira Ribeiro
Barbot - Siper
z.t
160
Bruno Saraiva
Centro Ciclismo de Loule - Louletano
op 2'07"
161
Alberto Morras Fernandez
op 2'11"
162
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
Palmeiras Resort - Tavira
z.t
163
Tomas Swift Metcalfe
z.t
164
Gorik Gardeyn
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
165
Marco Alexandre Ferreira Cunha
Madeinox - Boavista
op 2'13"
166
Luis Pinheiro
Madeinox - Boavista
op 5"
167
Niko Eeckhout
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
op 2'13"
168
Celio Cristiano Sousa
Madeinox - Boavista
z.t
169
Nelson Victorino
Palmeiras Resort - Tavira
op 2'22"
170
Brett Lancaster
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
171
Robbie McEwen
Team Katusha
z.t
172
Pedro Miguel Lopes Goncalves
Centro Ciclismo de Loule - Louletano
z.t
173
Ricardo Mestre
Palmeiras Resort - Tavira
z.t
174
Kevin Seeldraeyers
Quick Step
op 5"
175
Jan Ghyselinck
Team HTC - Columbia
op 2'22"
176
Anthony Geslin
FDJ
z.t
177
Thor Hushovd
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
178
Antonio Filipe Oliveira Amorim
Barbot - Siper
op 2'54"
179
Julian Dean
Garmin - Transitions
op 4'08"
180
Bruno Antonio Ferreira Pinto
Centro Ciclismo de Loule - Louletano
op 4'26"
181
Celestino Duarte Dias Pinho
Centro Ciclismo de Loule - Louletano
z.t
182
Tomas Vaitkus
Team RadioShack
z.t
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst