En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Beijing
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
14/10
Tiananmen Square
Bird's Nest Piazza
117 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
17u59'57"
2
Daniel Martin
Garmin - Sharp
op 3"
3
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 9"
4
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Lampre - Merida
op 11"
5
Sergei Chernetski
Katusha
op 23"
6
Warren Barguil
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
7
Julian David Arredondo
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
8
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
9
Rigoberto Urán
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
10
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 26"
11
Pieter Serry
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
12
David Lopez Garcia
Sky Procycling
z.t
13
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
BMC Racing Team
z.t
14
Brian Nauleau
Team Europcar
op 44"
15
Steven Kruijswijk
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 47"
16
Ryder Hesjedal
Garmin - Sharp
op 48"
17
Rory Sutherland
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 54"
18
Philip Deignan
Sky Procycling
z.t
19
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Team Europcar
op 1'00"
20
Vladimir Gusev
Katusha
op 1'06"
21
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Procycling
op 1'32"
22
Riccardo Zoidl
Trek Factory Racing
op 1'40"
23
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 1'46"
24
Paul Martens
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 2'04"
25
Jussi Veikkanen
FDJ.fr
op 2'10"
26
Giovanni Bernaudeau
Team Europcar
op 2'20"
27
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
28
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Shimano
op 2'45"
29
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
op 3'04"
30
Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha
op 3'13"
31
Pieter Weening
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 3'29"
32
Manuele Boaro
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 3'34"
33
Louis Vervaeke
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 4'04"
34
Petr Vakoc
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
35
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Movistar Team
op 4'06"
36
Jérémy Roy
FDJ.fr
op 4'23"
37
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Giant - Shimano
op 4'31"
38
Dario Cataldo
Sky Procycling
op 4'59"
39
Cristiano Salerno
Cannondale
op 5'02"
40
Phillip Gaimon
Garmin - Sharp
op 5'32"
41
Petr Ignatenko
Katusha
op 5'46"
42
Simon Yates
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 6'06"
43
Daryl Impey
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 7'25"
44
Cameron Wurf
Cannondale
op 7'27"
45
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 7'51"
46
Dominik Nerz
BMC Racing Team
op 8'26"
47
Alberto Bettiol
Cannondale
z.t
48
Ben Swift
Sky Procycling
op 8'52"
49
Michal Golas
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 9'04"
50
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
op 9'12"
51
Matthias Krizek
Cannondale
op 9'32"
52
Egor Silin
Katusha
op 9'44"
53
Mathew Hayman
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 10'22"
54
Julian Kern
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 10'48"
55
Julien Vermote
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 10'50"
56
Gang Xu
Lampre - Merida
op 11'16"
57
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 11'30"
58
Olivier Le Gac
FDJ.fr
op 11'32"
59
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Giant - Shimano
op 11'57"
60
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha
op 12'56"
61
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
op 13'03"
62
Enrique Sanz
Movistar Team
op 13'40"
63
Tom Leezer
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 13'53"
64
Filippo Pozzato
Lampre - Merida
op 15'15"
65
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 15'31"
66
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 15'56"
67
Michael Valgren Andersen
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 15'57"
68
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Giant - Shimano
op 16'00"
69
Guillaume Boivin
Cannondale
op 18'02"
70
Luka Mezgec
Team Giant - Shimano
op 18'56"
71
Nikolas Maes
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 19'32"
72
Davide Appollonio
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 19'38"
73
Moreno Hofland
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 19'48"
74
Jan Polanc
Lampre - Merida
op 20'03"
75
Caleb Ewan
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 20'20"
76
Steele Von Hoff
Garmin - Sharp
op 20'33"
77
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Sharp
op 20'46"
78
Bjorn Thurau
Team Europcar
op 20'49"
79
Tony Hurel
Team Europcar
op 21'08"
80
Romain Guillemois
Team Europcar
op 21'10"
81
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 21'22"
82
Christopher Sutton
Sky Procycling
op 21'25"
83
Rafael Valls Ferri
Lampre - Merida
op 21'32"
84
Alan Marangoni
Cannondale
op 21'49"
85
Boy van Poppel
Trek Factory Racing
op 21'50"
86
Sacha Modolo
Lampre - Merida
op 23'45"
87
Alexandre Geniez
FDJ.fr
op 25'30"
88
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Shimano
op 25'47"
89
Gert Dockx
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 26'05"
90
Christopher Juul Jensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 26'23"
91
Ian Boswell
Sky Procycling
op 26'53"
92
Karsten Kroon
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 27'48"
93
Bernhard Eisel
Sky Procycling
op 28'04"
94
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Movistar Team
op 28'27"
95
Ivan Rovny
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 29'39"
96
Hayden Roulston
Trek Factory Racing
op 29'40"
97
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ.fr
op 29'53"
98
Julian Alaphilippe
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 30'41"
99
Calvin Watson
Trek Factory Racing
op 31'15"
100
Sam Bewley
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 32'36"
101
Nicky van der Lijke
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 32'56"
102
Yannick Martinez
Team Europcar
op 33'19"
103
Dan Craven
Team Europcar
op 33'56"
104
Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier
FDJ.fr
op 34'54"
105
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
op 35'07"
106
Danny van Poppel
Trek Factory Racing
op 36'13"
107
Fabio Silvestre
Trek Factory Racing
op 38'35"
108
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Lampre - Merida
op 39'51"
109
Sébastien Chavanel
FDJ.fr
op 41'24"
110
Boris Vallee
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 42'09"
111
Nathan Haas
Garmin - Sharp
op 42'12"
112
Laurent Mangel
FDJ.fr
op 42'38"
113
Michel Koch
Cannondale
op 43'36"
114
Dennis van Winden
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 43'45"
115
Eros Capecchi
Movistar Team
op 44'47"
116
Jens Mouris
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 46'13"
117
Stig Broeckx
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 46'51"
118
Graeme Brown
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 47'08"
119
Rick Zabel
BMC Racing Team
op 47'43"
120
Barry Markus
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
121
Thomas Dekker
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
122
Jean Marc Marino
Cannondale
op 47'47"
123
Cheng Ji
Team Giant - Shimano
op 49'46"
124
Rudiger Selig
Katusha
op 49'54"
125
Kris Boeckmans
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 51'03"
126
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u09'03"
127
Anton Vorobyev
Katusha
op 1u11'21"
128
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
op 1u20'13"
129
Yannick Eijssen
BMC Racing Team
op 1u23'24"
Lachlan David Morton
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Maxime Daniel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNS
Stephen Cummings
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Robert Kiserlovski
Trek Factory Racing
DNF
Nelson Oliveira
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
DNF
2014
2013
2012
2011
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst