En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Grand Prix de Wallonie
Trek - Segafredo
1
Jasper Stuyven
2
Julien Bernard
3
Nicola Conci
4
Fabio Felline
5
Michael Gogl
6
Mads Pedersen
7
Toms Skujins
Ag2r - La Mondiale
11
Tony Gallopin
12
Nico Denz
13
Hubert Dupont
14
Jaakko Hänninen
15
Stijn Vandenbergh
16
Clément Champoussin
17
Anthony Jullien
Lotto - Soudal
21
Jelle Vanendert
22
Enzo Wouters
23
Rasmus Byriel Iversen
DNF
24
Remy Mertz
25
Jens Keukeleire
26
Lawrence Naesen
27
Jasper De Buyst
Cofidis
31
Dimitri Claeys
32
Christophe Laporte
33
Cyril Lemoine
34
Geoffrey Soupe
35
Loic Chetout
DNF
36
Zico Waeytens
37
Emmanuel Morin
Corendon - Circus
41
Dries De Bondt
DNF
42
Stijn Devolder
DNF
43
Jimmy Janssens
DNS
44
Joeri Stallaert
DNS
45
Philipp Walsleben
46
Otto Vergaerde
47
Brent Cle
DNF
Hagens Berman Axeon
51
João Almeida
52
Jonathan Brown
53
Andre Carvalho
54
Ian Garrison
55
Karel Vacek
56
Kevin Vermaerke
57
Maikel Zijlaard
DNF
Israel Cycling Academy
61
Clément Carisey
62
Guillaume Boivin
DNS
63
Krists Neilands
64
Nathan Earle
65
Itmar Einhorn
66
Benjamin Perry
67
Tom Van Asbroeck
Rally UCH Cycling
71
Emerson Oronte
DNF
72
Pier-André Coté
DNS
73
Matteo Dal-Cin
DNF
74
John Murphy
DNF
75
Adam De Vos
76
Tyler Magner
77
Kyle Murphy
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
81
Alexander Kamp Egested
82
Lucas Eriksson
83
Andreas Kron
85
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
86
Emil Mielke Vinjebo
87
Torkil Veyhe
DNF
Roompot - Charles
91
Sean De Bie
DNF
92
Huub Duyn
93
Arjen Livyns
94
Stijn Steels
95
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
96
Oscar Riesebeek
97
Nicky van der Lijke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
101
Piet Allegaert
102
Thomas Sprengers
103
Preben Van Hecke
104
Mathias Van Gompel
105
Thimo Willems
106
Aaron Verwilst
107
Jordi Warlop
Team Arkéa- Samsic
111
Elie Gesbert
112
Kevin Ledanois
113
Clement Russo
114
Franck Bonnamour
115
Romain Hardy
DNF
116
Benoît Jarrier
117
Laurent Pichon
Total Direct Energie
121
Mathieu Burgaudeau
122
Lilian Calmejane
123
Jonathan Hivert
124
Adrien Petit
125
Niki Terpstra
126
Anthony Turgis
127
Valentin Ferron
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
131
Bryan Coquard
132
Cyril Gautier
133
Lorrenzo Manzin
134
Julien Morice
135
Quentin Pacher
136
Kevin Reza
137
Maxime Chevalier
Wallonie Bruxelles
141
Laurens Huys
142
Julien Mortier
143
Mathijs Paasschens
144
Dimitri Peyskens
145
Baptiste Planckaert
146
Tom Wirtgen
147
Lionel Taminiaux
DNF
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
151
Jérôme Baugnies
152
Aimé Degendt
153
Ludwig De Winter
154
Thomas Degand
155
Odd Christian Eiking
156
Xandro Meurisse
157
Loic Vliegen
Beat Cycling Club
161
Daniel Abraham Gebru
162
Guillaume Seye
163
Yves Coolen
164
Piotr Havik
165
Daan Hoeyberghs
166
Adam Lewis
167
Alex Mengoulas
Groupama - FDJ CT
171
Clément Davy
172
Simon Guglielmi
173
Morgan Kneisky
174
Théo Nonnez
175
Mattia Petrucci
176
Christian Scaroni
177
Yacob Debesay
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
181
Julien Antomarchi
182
Tom Dernies
183
Thibault Ferasse
184
Pierre Gouault
185
Pierre Idjouadienne
186
Christophe Masson
187
Thomas Vaubourzeix
DNF
SEG Racing Academy
191
Ide Schelling
192
Sven Burger
193
Adam Hartley
DNF
194
Alexander Evans
195
Kaden Groves
196
Tiago Antunes
Tarteletto - Isorex
201
Elias Van Breussegem
202
Julien Van den Brande
DNF
203
Michiel Stockman
204
Jordi Van Dingenen
205
Polychronis Tzortzakis
DNF
206
Ylber Sefa
207
Jonas Goeman
Belgium
211
Jan Bakelants
212
Sébastien Grignard
213
Sylvain Moniquet
214
Jens Reynders
DNF
215
Stan Van Tricht
216
Ilan Van Wilder
217
Viktor Verschaeve
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
Info
Parcours
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst